CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Wandahl, Frederik2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Rønhede, Thorolf2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Fenneberg, Mads2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Byskov Sarbo, Andreas2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Hertz, Benjamin2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Rost, Magnus Travn2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Byskov Sarbo, Andreas2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Skivild, Robin Juel2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Busk, Peter2017DanmarkNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Christensen, Jacob2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Wandahl, Frederik2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Wandahl, Frederik2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker (Enkeltstart)
Andersen, Kasper2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Wandahl, Frederik2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Thomsen, Frederik2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Kaspersen, Thomas Rald2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Changizi, Sebastian Kolze2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Wandahl, Frederik2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Stampe, Morten Andreas2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Stampe, Morten Andreas2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Stampe, Morten Andreas2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Stampe, Morten Andreas2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Changizi, Sebastian Kolze2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Stampe, Morten Andreas2016DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Wandahl, Frederik2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Carstensen, Frederik Bendix2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Koldkjær Decker, Thomas2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Nielsen, Sebastian2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Hindsgaul, Jacob2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Wandahl, Frederik2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Vosgerau, Søren2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hertz, Benjamin2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Rasmussen, Mads2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Hertz, Benjamin2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Toft Neldeberg, Andreas2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Bøgvad Levå, Gustav2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2015DanmarkSIF Indledningsløb
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2015DanmarkHobro Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Haslund, Peter2015DanmarkSlagelse CR Løbet
Nielsen, Oliver2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Tiedemann Langballe, Johan2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Tiedemann Langballe, Johan2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens JFM
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Knudsen, Oliver2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Lilliendal, Anders2015DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Hornsyld (U17, D, DA, DB, Dame Junior)
Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Boel, Oliver2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2015DanmarkHFCK Criterium
Haslund, Peter2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2015DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2015DanmarkNyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2015DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Price-Pejtersen, Johan2015DanmarkHvidovre CKs gadeløb
Lilliendal, Anders2015DanmarkJutlander Bank GP, Aars
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Stampe, Morten Andreas2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2015DanmarkSkive Folkeblads gadeløb
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Herløv Vilhelmsen, Jens Villum2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Rosenmeyer, Frederik2015DanmarkKONXION U17 Gadeløb, Aalborg
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Busk Jensen, Casper2015DanmarkFredericia CCs landevejsløb
Hansen, Marcus Sander2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Stampe, Morten Andreas2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Hindsgaul, Jacob2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Andersen, Bjarke2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Nikolajsen, Eigil2014DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø2014DanmarkFix Rødovre - SM Partid
Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer2014DanmarkFix Rødovre - SM Partid
Kron, Andreas Lorentz2014DanmarkCafax Løbet, Køge
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Rathje Andersen, Sebastian2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Ifversen, Sebastian2014DanmarkSparekassen Thy Kriterium
Nikolajsen, Eigil2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Ifversen, Sebastian2014DanmarkBGI Grand Prix, Horsens
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2014DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Charmig, Anthon2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Kron, Andreas Lorentz2014DanmarkNyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2014DanmarkOrdrup CC
Charmig, Anthon2014DanmarkALØ Isaac Cycling - Herning Tempoløb
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2014DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2014DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Kbh-Cykling
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2014DanmarkCK Kronborg Løbet
Salby, Alexander2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Egholm, Jakob2014DanmarkRoskilde CR - Xtreme Løbet
Oerlemans, Jorn2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2014DanmarkNæstved Løbet
Clausen, Nicolai2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2014DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Lilliendal, Anders2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Olsen, Jakob2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hanssing, Jeppe2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Olsen, Marcus Rove2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (1)
Gosink, Stan2014HollandSAPA Løbet, Tønder (2)
Stenger Føhns, Andreas2014DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Charmig, Anthon2014DanmarkSparekassen Thy Kriterium
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2014DanmarkLFCK Løbet
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2014DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Linieløb)
Nykvist Larsen, Christian2013DanmarkStenballe Trailecenterløbet, Horsens
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Cronqvist, Tim Vang2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2013DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Køge
Charmig, Anthon2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2013DanmarkSM i Enkeltstart, Tissø CR
Andersen, Bjarke2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Falk Rasmussen, Nicklas2013DanmarkRytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev SM
Mikkelsen, Christian2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Charmig, Anthon2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Nykvist Larsen, Christian2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2013DanmarkHFCK's åbne løb
Hougaard Jensen, Jonas2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Engelund Vistisen, Jakob2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2013DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Cronqvist, Tim Vang2013DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Hougaard Jensen, Jonas2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Siggaard, Søren Malling2013DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Urnauer, Lauritz2013TysklandFaaborg Løbet
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Cronqvist, Tim Vang2013DanmarkCK Fix Landevejsløb
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Charmig, Anthon2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Dalgaard, Asbjørn Koop2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2013DanmarkVFC Kriterium, Værløse/Farum
Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer2013DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Ifversen, Sebastian2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkFBLs Børne og ungdomsløb
Jønsson, Marcus 2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Charmig, Anthon2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Bonde, Mikkel2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Andersen, Bjarke2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Andersen, Bjarke2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Charmig, Anthon2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Petersen, Nicolai2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (1)
Jensen, Daniel O.2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (2)
Andersen, Bjarke2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2013DanmarkCK Djurs Løbet
Strange Hansen, Mathias2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Just Pedersen, Nicolai2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Pedersen, Casper Phillip2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Pedersen, Casper Phillip2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Engberg, Søren Martinus Walter2012DanmarkNicolais Bageri Løbet, Køge
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Bak Klaris, Magnus2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2012DanmarkRytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Bøje, Mikkel2012DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2012DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Corell, Mads2012DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Corell, Mads2012DanmarkHFCK's Åbne Løb, Sengeløse
Kjeldmann, Kristoffer2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Høyer Hansen, Marcus2012DanmarkHFCK Criterium, Hedehusene
Møller, Mikkel2012DanmarkHernings Åbne Løb
Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Høyer Hansen, Marcus2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Corell, Mads2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Honoré, Mikkel2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Hougaard Jensen, Jonas2012DanmarkBogenses gadeløb
Gram, Mads2012DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Leth, Patrick2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Corell, Mads2012DanmarkVulkanisering Løbet, Korsør
Hardahl, Anders2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Corell, Mads2012DanmarkFBLs Jubilæumsløb
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2012DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Wacker, Helmut2012DanmarkXTREME løbet, Roskilde
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Schultz, Jesper2012DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Gram, Mads2012DanmarkSM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
Koldborg Laustsen, Kim2012DanmarkSM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Cronqvist, Tim Vang2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Honoré, Mikkel2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Petersen, Nicolai2012DanmarkCK Kronborgs Løb, Tikøb
Møller, David2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Honoré, Mikkel2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2012DanmarkGadeløb i Greve Main
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Poulsen, Jonas2011DanmarkKøges parløb
Wang, Emil2011DanmarkKøges parløb
Wang, Emil2011DanmarkPåskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2011DanmarkMedaljeløb, Randers
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Zeuner Nielsen, Frederik2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Pedersen, Mads2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Wang, Emil2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Corell, Mads2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Carlsbæk Møller, Sebastian2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Carlsbæk Møller, Sebastian2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2011DanmarkSommer i Ringsted
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2011DanmarkHobro Løbet
Hartvig, Daniel Henning2011DanmarkSMC løbet, Amager
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Pedersen, Mads2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Wang, Emil2011DanmarkNCC Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Atzen Sacht, Alexander2011DanmarkOrdrups åbne løb
Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Bech Rasmussen, Niels2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2011DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Hamann Larsen, Simon2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Hartvig, Daniel Henning2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Kilsgaard, Lukas2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Carlsbæk Møller, Sebastian2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Corell, Mads2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Egsvang Rasmussen, Anders2011DanmarkDM B&U Ballerup (Enkeltstart)
Leth, Patrick2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2011DanmarkVFCs SM Partidskørsel
Pedersen, Casper Phillip2011DanmarkVFCs SM Partidskørsel
Glasdam Sørensen, Peter2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Kilsgaard, Lukas2011DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Bønlykke, Marcus2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs Licensløb
Kilsgaard, Lukas2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Krog Schultz Nielsen, Mads2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Kongstad, Tobias Mørch2011DanmarkREMA 1000 cross- og MTB løb, Vejen
Laursen, Mikkel2010DanmarkIndledningsløb for de nørrejyske klubber, Randers
Westergaard, Mathias Dam2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Hamann Larsen, Simon2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Søren2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Møller Nielsen, Mathias2010DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne landevejsløb
Hamann Larsen, Simon2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Tølløse, Jeppe2010DanmarkSorø BCs åbne løb
Hjortnæs, Alexander2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Århus
Engels Ryming, Alexander2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Hjortnæs, Alexander2010DanmarkKøge CR's Parløb
Parbst, Nicklas2010DanmarkKøge CR's Parløb
Kragh Andersen, Søren2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas2010DanmarkSMC Løbet (SM)
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Johansson, Mathis2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Hamann Larsen, Simon2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Plesner, Frederik Lind2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Frandsen, Jakob2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterskab i linieløb, Odense
Kragh Andersen, Søren2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2010DanmarkSommer i Ringsted Løbet
Plesner, Frederik Lind2010DanmarkRYTGER køle og frostrum åbneløb, Brøndby
Hamann Larsen, Simon2010DanmarkSuper Brugsløbet, Middelfart
Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus2010SverigeCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus2010SverigeHelge Andersen Automobiler A/S Løbet, Ballerup
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2010DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Olsen, Jakob2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Tølløse, Jeppe2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2010DanmarkCykel-Centret-Korsør-Løbet
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2010DanmarkDong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
Parbst, Nicklas2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Nordkroggaard, Jonas2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Parbst, Nicklas2010DanmarkProviant Løbet, Fredericia
Bendixen, Louis2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Wang, Emil2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Poulsen, Jonas2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Munk Christiansen, Steffen2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Eg, Niklas2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Pedersen, Mads2010DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
Kongstad, Tobias Mørch2010DanmarkGP Bikebuster, Hvidovre
Hamann Larsen, Simon2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Johansson, Mathis2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Eg, Niklas2010DanmarkSparekassen Faaborg Løbet
Johansson, Mathis2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Wang, Emil2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Hamann Larsen, Simon2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Westergaard, Mathias Dam2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
Frandsen, Jakob2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Schröder, Florian2009TysklandEsbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Kamp, Alexander2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro (1)
Lillelund Christiansen, Mads2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Kamp, Alexander2009DanmarkSjællands mesterskabet i enkeltstart, Ballerup
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Brøchner, Nicolai2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Nilou Nørgaard, Ask2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Honoré, Frederik2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Kjær Simonsen, Simon2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel (1)
Kragh Andersen, Søren2009DanmarkDong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Westergaard, Mathias Dam2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Clausen, Joachim2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Kamp, Alexander2009DanmarkSuper Brugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Lillelund Christiansen, Mads2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Brøchner, Nicolai2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Arvid Olsen, Emil2009DanmarkNOVO Nordisk Løbet
Reichmann, Felix2009TysklandPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Møller Nielsen, Mathias2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Honoré, Frederik2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Mathiesen, Peter2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Hjortnæs, Alexander2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Rasmussen, Jonas Kim2009DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Egebjerg Jensen, Simon2009DanmarkErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Runliden, Niklas Kjær2009DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Westergaard, Mathias Dam2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Vorre, Aske Louring2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Rasmussen, Jonas Kim2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2009DanmarkGladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
Hedegaard Sørensen, Christian2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel (2)
Brøchner, Nicolai2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Dahl Jakobsen, Nicklas2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2009DanmarkEspersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
Hedegaard Sørensen, Christian2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro (2)
Møller Nielsen, Mathias2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Hestbek Lund, Rasmus2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Hestbek Lund, Rasmus2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Mathiesen, Peter2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Kamp, Alexander2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2008DanmarkLollands Bank Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Dencker, Andreas2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Brøchner, Nicolai2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Svingel Jensen, Kasper2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Norman Hansen, Lasse2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Fogh Marqvard Hansen, Filip2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Damgaard Christiansen, Anders2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Fogh Marqvard Hansen, Filip2008DanmarkMarsk Stig Løbet, Korsør
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2008DanmarkRoad Bike Shop Løbet, Farum
Svingel Jensen, Kasper2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Honoré, Frederik2008DanmarkSuper Brugsløbet, Middelfart
Mørk, Alexander2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Brøchner, Nicolai2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Hjortnæs, Alexander2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Hansen, Dion Jimmy2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Hirsch, Sebastian2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Damgaard Christiansen, Anders2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Vorre, Aske Louring2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (A)
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (B)
Dalgaard, Rasmus2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg (A)
Damgaard Christiansen, Anders2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg (B)
Dencker, Andreas2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Simper, Kevin Nyberg2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Fogh Marqvard Hansen, Filip2008DanmarkSjællandsmesterskab i enkeltstart, Roskilde
Dahl Jakobsen, Nicklas2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Holm, Mathias2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Hansen, Dion Jimmy2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2007DanmarkIndledningsløbet Odder
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Rytter Ravn, Samuel2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Mørk, Alexander2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
Degn Larsen, Casper2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg (1)
Bækhøj, Peter Horn2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Stilling, Jacques2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2007DanmarkSuperbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2007DanmarkPeugeot Løbet, Fredericia
Kidmose, Andreas Brasen2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Clapp, Pelle Niklas2007DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Degn Larsen, Casper2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Røssner Hansen, Nicklas2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Jørgensen, Niclas2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Mathiesen, Christian2007DanmarkSSC Løbet, Esbjerg
Lander, Sebastian2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg (2)
Udesen, Adrian Kaltoft2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Lander, Sebastian2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2007DanmarkFBLs åbne løb, Frederiksberg
Børgesen, Heine2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Norman Hansen, Lasse2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
Brøchner, Nicolai2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
Degn Larsen, Casper2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Clausen, Joachim2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Lander, Sebastian2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Kidmose, Andreas Brasen2007DanmarkHedehusene Fløngs løb
Andersen, Lenni2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Mathiesen, Christian2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Hedekær Olsen, Niels2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Henriksen, Patrick Ruben2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet JFM
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Clausen, Patrick2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Hedekær Olsen, Niels2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Clausen, Patrick2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias2006DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Bak Hansen, Anders2006DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Uden/få Point
Hansen, Jesper2006DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Med point
Lander, Sebastian2006DanmarkSMC-Biler Løbet, Amager
Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg
Clausen, Patrick2006DanmarkSuperbrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Sørensen, Jimmi2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Henriksen, Patrick Ruben2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Sørensen, Kasper2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Rytter Ravn, Samuel2006DanmarkElverdamsløbet, Roskilde
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet
Rasmussen, Nicki2006DanmarkDCRs løb
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Steensen, Nicolai2006DanmarkLinnemann Løbet, Fredericia
Lander, Sebastian2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Lander, Sebastian2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Tange Hansen, Simon2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (A)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (B)
Steensen, Nicolai2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (A)
Børgesen, Heine2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (B)
Henriksen, Patrick Ruben2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet, JFM Enkeltstart
Rasmussen, Nicki2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Lander, Sebastian2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Henriksen, Patrick Ruben2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Lander, Sebastian2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Corneliussen, Kean2005DanmarkGrenaa
Corneliussen, Kean2005DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkjøbing Landbobanks, Enkeltstart
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Stenger Føhns, Martin2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Stenger Føhns, Martin2005DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Jensen, Kenneth B2005DanmarkCasinoløbet, Fredericia (1)
Meyer, Mads2005DanmarkCasinoløbet, Fredericia (2)
Neumann, Marco2005TysklandStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Tange Hansen, Simon2005DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Guldhammer, Rasmus2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Steensen, Nicolai2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Svenningsen, Nikolaj Emil2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Neumann, Marco2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Just Jernov, Frederik2005DanmarkSønderborg-løbet
Leth Jensen, Morten2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Kruse Brink, Morten2004DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs Indledningsløb (Enkeltstart)
Østergaard, Niki2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning (1)
Østergaard, Niki2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Lau Thomsen, Kristian2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Østergaard, Niki2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Lau Thomsen, Kristian2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Lau Thomsen, Kristian2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Reckweg, Morten2004DanmarkDen seje sjællænder, SM
Reckweg, Morten2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Østergaard, Niki2004DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel (b)
Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
Søndergaard, Jonas2004DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Møller Elmholt, Morten2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Mørkøv, Jesper2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (a)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (b)
Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning (2)
Østergaard, Niki2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Østergaard, Niki2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Reckweg, Morten2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2004DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel (1)
Østergaard, Niki2004DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel (2)
Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2004DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Oelerich, Jan2004TysklandDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Hansen, Steffan2004DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Ranneries, Christian2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Østergaard, Niki2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Damm, Rasmus Richter2004DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Vinther, Troels Rønning2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Lynge Lind, Jonas2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Aistrup, Nikola2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Kristiansen, Thomas2003DanmarkLinderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Steensen, André2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Steensen, André2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Vinther, Troels Rønning2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Guldhammer, Thomas2003DanmarkSvendborg (Enkeltstart)
Østergaard, Niki2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Steensen, André2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Steensen, André2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Aistrup, Nikola2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Holleufer Jensen, Thomas2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Aistrup, Nikola2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
Østergaard, Niki2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
Lahm, Erik2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Steensen, André2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Vedel Kvist, Thomas2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Thustrup, Kasper Ole Granau2003DanmarkNordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
Foldager, Carsten2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Kodrup, Jacob2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Østergaard, Niki2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Foldager, Carsten2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Østergaard, Niki2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Reckweg, Morten2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Damm, Rasmus Richter2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Kristiansen, Thomas2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Falk Nielsen, Morten2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Steensen, André2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus (1)
Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus (2)
Ferslev Hansen, Peter2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (2)
Færk Christensen, Michael2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet (1)
Kreutzfeldt, Daniel2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet (2)
Jensen, Nick2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding (1)
Østergaard, Niki2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding (2)
Folmann Madsen, Jonas2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet (1)
Vinther, Troels Rønning2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet (2)
Snitgård Skov, Kristian 2002DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive (1)
Ferslev Hansen, Peter2002DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive (2)
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
Steensen, André2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
Krause-Kjær Sørensen, Frederik2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
Kirkegaard Ahle, Lasse2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet (1)
Steensen, André2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet (2)
Snitgård Skov, Kristian 2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet (1)
Steensen, André2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet (2)
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle (1)
Steensen, André2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle (2)
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (1)
Berg Iversen, Mads2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (2)
Nielsen, Kim Marius2002DanmarkHobro Løbet (1)
Guldhammer, Thomas2002DanmarkHobro Løbet (2)
Nielsen, Kim Marius2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
Guldhammer, Thomas2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
Boesen, Kasper Brandi2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet (1)
Guldhammer, Thomas2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet (2)
Jensen, Nick2002DanmarkAlbani Løbet, Svendborg (1)
Corneliussen, Kalle2002DanmarkAlbani Løbet, Svendborg (2)
Steensen, André2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder (1)
Rasmussen, Flemming2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder (2)
Holleufer Jensen, Thomas2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
Lollesgaard, Martin Frost2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
Møller Elmholt, Michael2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet (1)
Broge, Ulrik Honnens de Lichtenberg2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet (2)
Knørr, Christian2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet (1)
Nielsen, Kim Marius2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet (2)
Jessen, Kasper Lindholm2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (1)
Ulrichsen, Jeppe2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (2)
Pedersen, Christian2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (1)
Nielsen, Kim Marius2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (2)
Knørr, Christian2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens (1)
Høberg Nielsen, Jonas2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens (2)
Jessen, Kasper Lindholm2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen (1)
Nielsen, Kim Marius2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen (2)
Knørr, Christian2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
Nielsen, Kim Marius2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
Linné Jørgensen, Brian2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet (1)
Høberg Nielsen, Jonas2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet (2)
Gottlieb, Morten Ryberg2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
Ulrichsen, Jeppe2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
Jessen, Kasper Lindholm2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (1)
Nielsen, Kim Marius2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (2)
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2001DanmarkKoldingløbet (1)
Hansen, Anders Berendt2001DanmarkKoldingløbet (2)
Pedersen, Christian2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (1)
Krause-Kjær Sørensen, Frederik2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (2)
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet (1)
Krause-Kjær Sørensen, Frederik2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet (2)
Jørgensen, Casper2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (1)
Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (2)
Nielsen, Kim Marius2001DanmarkNIBE KOMMUNE LØBET (1)
Steensen, André2001DanmarkNIBE KOMMUNE LØBET (2)
Ulrichsen, Jeppe2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (1)
Steensen, André2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (2)
Folmann Madsen, Jonas2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
Møss, Henrik2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
Hansen, Anders Berendt2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Bengtsen, Kasper2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Boe Kaluzny, Johannes2001DanmarkPro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro (1)
Egebjerg Jacobsen, Chris2001DanmarkPro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro (2)