CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2017Danmark1. afdeling, Herning (Grand Prix Herning kørt som 1. afdeling)
Pedersen, Casper Phillip2017Danmark2. afdeling, Lolland/Falster
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2016Danmark1. afdeling, Herning (Grand Prix Herning kørt som 1. afdeling)
Vinther, Troels Rønning2016Danmark2. afdeling, Bornholm
Brøchner, Nicolai2016Danmark3. afdeling, Sorø
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2016Danmark4. afdeling, Randers
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2015Danmark1. afdeling, Herning (Grand Prix Herning kørt som 1. afdeling)
Toft Madsen, Martin2015Danmark2. afdeling, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Cort Nielsen, Magnus2015Danmark3. afdeling, Thy/Hanstholm
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2015Danmark4. afdeling, Sønderborg
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2015Danmark5. afdeling, Helsinge
Øllegaard, Morten2014Danmark1. afdeling, Herning (Grand Prix Herning kørt som 1. afdeling)
Cort Nielsen, Magnus2014Danmark2. afdeling, Bornholm
Øllegaard, Morten2014Danmark3. afdeling, Greve
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2014Danmark4. afdeling, Ballerup
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2014Danmark5. afdeling, Fredericia
Steensen, André2013Danmark1. afdeling, Aalborg
Cort Nielsen, Magnus2013Danmark2. afdeling, Vejen
Folsach, Casper2013Danmark3. afdeling, Hørsholm
Mørkøv, Michael2013Danmark4. afdeling, Sengeløse
Foder, Daniel Holm2013Danmark5. afdeling, Hammel
Lander, Sebastian2012Danmark1. afdeling, Skive
Mørkøv, Michael2012Danmark2. afdeling, Ringsted
Pedersen, Martin2012Danmark3. afdeling, Holbæk
Mørkøv, Michael2012Danmark4. afdeling, Roskilde
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2012Danmark5. afdeling, Odder
Aistrup, Nikola2011Danmark1. afdeling, Køge (To vindere)
Furlan, Angelo2011Italien1. afdeling, Køge (To vindere)
Frisch, Andreas2011Danmark2. afdeling, Randers
Sørensen, Jimmi2011Danmark3. afdeling, Haderslev
Valgren Andersen, Michael2011Danmark4. afdeling, Thorsager
Norman Hansen, Lasse2011Danmark5. afdeling, Præstø
Christensen, Mads2010Danmark1. afdeling, Vejle
Berling, Michael2010Danmark2. afdeling, Sorø
Pedersen, Martin2010Danmark3. afdeling, Aalborg
Sørensen, Jimmi2010Danmark4. afdeling, Hillerød
Christensen, Mads2010Danmark5. afdeling, Vordingborg
Bak, Glenn2009Danmark1. afdeling, Rødekro
Nielsen, Philip Nicholas2009Danmark2. afdeling, Hillerød
Jebjerg, Kasper2009Danmark3. afdeling, Thy
Larsen, Michael2009Danmark4. afdeling, Lyngby
Nielsen, Philip Nicholas2009Danmark5. afdeling, Vordingborg
Tronborg, Michael2008Danmark1. afdeling, Lemvig
Klostergaard, Kasper2008Danmark2. afdeling, Sønderborg
Jebjerg, Kasper2008Danmark3. afdeling, Tikøb
Østergaard, Niki2008Danmark4. afdeling, Sorø
Foder, Daniel Holm2008Danmark5. afdeling, Odder
Mortensen, Martin2007Danmark1. afdeling, Kettinge
Mortensen, Martin2007Danmark2. afdeling, Grenaa
Madsen, Jens-Erik2007Danmark3. afdeling, Randers
Moe, Jacob2007Danmark4. afdeling, Sorø
Moe, Jacob2007Danmark5. afdeling, Ordrup
Hansen, Jimmy2006Danmark1. afdeling, Odder
Nielsen, Jacob2006Danmark2. afdeling, Slagelse
Christiansen, Morten Voss2006Danmark3. afdeling, Tikøb
Moe, Jacob2006Danmark4. afdeling, Vejle
Kollerup, Jacob2006Danmark5. afdeling, Viborg
Gaarde, Peter Borg2005Danmark1. afdeling, Ringsted
Moe, Jacob2005Danmark2. afdeling, Svendborg
Bøchman, Lasse2005Danmark3. afdeling, Hanstholm
Madsen, Jens-Erik2005Danmark4. afdeling, Sorø
Bak, Glenn2005Danmark5. afdeling, Odder
Moe, Jacob2004Danmark1. afdeling, Odder
Jensen, Gøran2004Danmark2. afdeling, Faaborg
Moe, Jacob2004Danmark3. afdeling, Værløse
Madsen, Jens-Erik2004Danmark4. afdeling, Viborg
Hansen, Jimmy2004Danmark5. afdeling, Slagelse
Christiansen, Morten Voss2003Danmark1. afdeling, Hillerød
Frederiksen, Lars2003Danmark2. afdeling, Hanstholm
Johansen, Allan2003Danmark3. afdeling, Horsens
Rasmussen, Dennis2003Danmark4. afdeling, Sorø
Frederiksen, Lars2003Danmark5. afdeling, Middelfart
Andresen, Allan Bo2002Danmark1. afdeling, Horsens
Andresen, Allan Bo2002Danmark2. afdeling, Svendborg
Michaelsen, Lars2002Danmark3. afdeling, Nykøbing Falster
Knudsen, Morten2002Danmark4. afdeling, Asnæs
Jespersen, Jan2002Danmark5. afdeling, Odder
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo2001Danmark1. afdeling, Hillerød
Højgaard, Ari2001Danmark2. afdeling, Asnæs
Petersen, Jørgen Bo2001Danmark3. afdeling, Horsens
Michaelsen, Anders2001Danmark4. afdeling, Sorø
Hansen, Jimmy2001Danmark5. afdeling, Nibe
Blaudzun, Michael2000Danmark1. afdeling, Roskilde
Jørgensen, René2000Danmark2. afdeling, Ballerup
Skelde, Michael2000Danmark3. afdeling, Odder
Jonasson, Danny2000Danmark4. afdeling, Hammel
Jogert, Rune2000Norge5. afdeling, Holbæk
Blaudzun, Michael1999Danmark1. afdeling, Svendborg
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1999Danmark2. afdeling, Grenaa
Braikia, Tayeb1999Danmark3. afdeling, Lyngby
Johansen, Allan1999Danmark4. afdeling, Kalundborg
Jonasson, Danny1999Danmark5. afdeling, Horsens
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1998Danmark1. afdeling, Tølløse
Sandstød, Michael1998Danmark2. afdeling, Odense (Enkeltstart)
Petersen, Søren1998Danmark3. afdeling, Farum
Hamburger, Bo1998Danmark4. afdeling, Odder
Rasmussen, Dennis1998Danmark5. afdeling, Skanderborg
Rasmussen, Dennis1996Danmark1. afdeling, Holstebro
Petersen, Dani1996Danmark2. afdeling, Sorø
Kyneb, Mikael1996Danmark3. afdeling, Esbjerg
Rasmussen, Dennis1996Danmark4. afdeling
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen1996Danmark5. afdeling, Hedehusene Fløng
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1994Danmark1. afdeling, Kalundborg
Smith, Brian1994Storbritannien2. afdeling, Herning (Grand Prix Herning kørt som 2. afdeling)
Marcussen, Kim1994Danmark3. afdeling, Sorø
Rasmussen, Dennis1994Danmark4. afdeling, Silkeborg
Pedersen, Alex1994Danmark5. afdeling
Høj, Frank1993Danmark1. afdeling
Andersen, Christian1993Danmark2. afdeling
Rasmussen, Dennis1993Danmark3. afdeling, Herning (Grand Prix Herning kørt som 3. afdeling)
Pedersen, Alex1993Danmark4. afdeling, Holstebro
Skovlund Petersen, Jannik1993Danmark5. afdeling
Pedersen, Alex1987Danmark1. afdeling, Svendborg
Pedersen, Alex1987Danmark2. afdeling, Sorø
Dalkvist, Tom1987Danmark3. afdeling, Brøndby
Pedersen, Alex1987Danmark4. afdeling, Lyngby
Gam, Michael1987Danmark5. afdeling, Aalborg
Møller, Claus Michael1987Danmark6. afdeling, Grenaa