CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Kahr, Michael2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Ingebrigtsen, Ørjan2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Allermand, Jesper2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Hansen, Henrik2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Jepsen, Thomas2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Thimes, Martin2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Kristensen, Rasmus2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Kristensen, Rasmus2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Thimes, Martin2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Larsen, Mads2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Friis, Anders2017DanmarkNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Høholt, Kim2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Allermand, Jesper2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Raastrup Kristensen, Anders2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Bak Jepsen, Søren2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Tønnesen, Emil2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Friis, Anders2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Falk-Kristensen, Jeppe2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Salling, Jesper2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Højsgaard, Rasmus2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Ahlmann Andersen, August2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Larsen, Rune2017DanmarkKerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Skjødt, Jonas Thøger2017DanmarkCare-point Løbet, Nyborg
Salling, Jesper2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Kristensen, Rasmus2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Schou, Thomas2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Nissen, Kristian2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Paavola, Kenny2017SverigeVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Mølgaard, Nicolai2017DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Friis, Anders2017DanmarkPI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
Nissen, Kristian2017DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Ternstrøm, Kim2017DanmarkKriterium Frederikshøj
Laursen, Andreas2017DanmarkOrdrup CC åbent løb
Høholt, Kim2017DanmarkMascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
Guldbrand Hansen, Sune2017DanmarkJEDK-løbet, Ikast
Jepsen, Thomas2017DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Heinsbæk, Nick2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Larsen, Rune2017DanmarkNakskovs åbne enkeltstart
Eriksen, Mark2017DanmarkFri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
Bentsen, Poul2017DanmarkSuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Bentsen, Poul2017DanmarkFredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
Ravn, Søren2017DanmarkSignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
Lundström, Vincent2017SverigeRingenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
Rosenberg, Carl Magnus Lotz2017DanmarkTrampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
Ternstrøm, Torben2017DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Eriksen, Mark2017DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Ravn, Søren2017DanmarkDCR - Ballerup Løbet
Kjølby, Anders2017DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Væggemose, Zacharias Bendix2017DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Nørgaard, Jakob2017DanmarkGive Elementer Løbet
Nilsson, Claes2017DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Eriksen, Frank2017DanmarkIntegoløbet, Hedensted
Salling, Jesper2017DanmarkCykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
Thomsen, Kasper2017DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
Clausen, Nicolai Vig2017DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb
Sandau, Rasmus2017DanmarkHAC Løbet, Horsens
Friis, Anders2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
Skov Jensen, Magnus2017DanmarkØresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
Just, Christian2017DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Køster, Mikkel2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Hyldig, Nikolaj2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Nielsen, Troels2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Wassmann, Dan2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Hoffmann, Jakob2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Nielsen, Troels2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Iversen, Jakob2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Toft Hansen, Simon2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Kjemtrup, Jonas2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Eriksen, Frank2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Bang-Sørensen, Kean2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Wassmann, Dan2016DanmarkGreve CC Seniorløb
Sørensen, Kasper2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Hoffmann, Jakob2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Just, Christian2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Kusk, Rasmus2016DanmarkGrenaa CC Løbet
Just Jernov, Frederik2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Holleufer, Nis Johan2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Iversen, Jakob2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Larsen, Rune2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Morten Arild2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Larsen, Rune2016DanmarkHaderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
Axelsen, Christian2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Kjemtrup, Jonas2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Bak Pedersen, Danny2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Bendix Wimmelmann, Kristian2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Køster, Mikkel2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Maarfelt, Tobias Bang2016DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Gadeløb, Nykøbing Sjælland
Klein Jensen, Jeppe2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Klein Jensen, Jeppe2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Guichard, Philippe René2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Klein Jensen, Jeppe2016DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Stampe, Daniel2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Aarkrog Jepsen, Anders2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Lykke Nielsen, Thor2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Vestergaard, Hjalte2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Wallin, Christopher2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Kjølby, Anders2016DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Elbyhøj, Nikolaj2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Bonde, Bjarke2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Brændgaard, Jacob2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Holst Jespersen, Troels2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Brændgaard, Jacob2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Wallin, Christopher2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Brix Pedersen, Asger2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Sørensen, Christian Hove2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Larsen, Martin2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Polack, Leo Marcello2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Killisperger, Johannes2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Elkjær Hansen, Jacob2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Ravn, Nicolai2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Thomsen, Jesper2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Andrup, Simon2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Attermann, Jesper2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Hass, Tommy2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Lassen, Simon Ahrens2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Østergaard Kristensen, Mads2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Vinter, Per2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Skovbølling, Emil Lang2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Friis-Olsen, Malthe2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Buhl, Henrik2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Buhl, Henrik2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Attermann, Jesper2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Havn, Jesper2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Gudnason, Gunnar2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Østergaard Kristensen, Mads2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Kristensen, Anders Bjørn2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Vind, Jens2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Østergaard Kristensen, Mads2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Gudnason, Gunnar2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Nørfelt Nielsen, Nicolai2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Lund Sørensen, Tomas2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Nygård Nielsen, Adam2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Brændgaard, Jacob2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Lehm, Henrik2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Guichard, Philippe René2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Thyrrestrup, Bjarke2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Dahl Olsen, Mike2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Lassen, Simon Ahrens2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Nielsen, Flemming2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Vemmelund, René Gier2015DanmarkFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Just, Christian2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Bønnelykke, Lasse Holm2015DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Bang-Sørensen, Kean2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Bergelin, Jens2015DanmarkDeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
Bergelin, Jens2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Egsgaard, Nikolaj2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Ager, Les2015DanmarkFredericia CCs landevejsløb
Toft Hansen, Simon2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Abrahamsen, Stefan2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Lund Jørgensen, Jens2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Vogel, Thomas2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Nicolajsen, Sune2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Vollertsen, Kristian2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Muff, Frederik2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Skov Eriksen, Carsten2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Muff, Frederik2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Skov-Jensen, Mathias2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Muff, Frederik2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Grevelund, Patrick2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Skov Eriksen, Carsten2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Korsgaard, Jesper2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Grevelund, Patrick2014DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Søgaard Mondrup, Mads2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Damgaard Andersen, Flemming2014DanmarkSparekassen Thy Kriterium
Skov Eriksen, Carsten2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Nielsen, Morten Ib2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Ellegaard, Mark2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Steengaard, Jes2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Gade, Kasper Kirch2014DanmarkNordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
Kortbæk, Jakob2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Jepsen, Thomas2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Just, Christian2014DanmarkBGI Grand Prix, Horsens
Damsgaard Johansen, Torben2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Steengaard, Jes2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Steengaard, Jes2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Kjærhus Sørensen, Niclas2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Risom, Tobias2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Damgaard Andersen, Flemming2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2014DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg D-DA-DB-DJUN-H50-H60
Steen, Casper2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Theilgaard Sørensen, Thomas2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Juliussen, Tobias Udengaard 2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Hougaard Jensen, Casper2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Lautrup, Janus2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Lindkvist, Peter2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Lautrup, Janus2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Damsgaard Johansen, Torben2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Poder, Morten2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Amstrup Winther, Anders2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Nielsen, Peter2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Hougaard Jensen, Casper2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Lund Guldbæk, Simon2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Lund Guldbæk, Simon2013DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Bonde, Nikolaj2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Tvermoes Noe, Andreas2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Bygvraa, Michael2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Bygvraa, Michael2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Busk, Sebastian2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Baltzersen, Henrik2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Folmer Kristensen, Emil2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Mejlstrup, Micky2013DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
Bygvraa, Michael2013DanmarkSaxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
Gade, Morten2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Stefansen, Palle2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Isager Kristensen, Michael2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Stefansen, Palle2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Linkis, Jesper Emil2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Bak Nielsen, Patrick2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Schneider, Florian2013ØstrigBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Rejnhold Daugaard, Ole2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Bonde, Nikolaj2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Pogén, Mats-Örjan2013SverigeNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Stampe, Kristoffer2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Leervad Lambertsen, Niels2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Møller, Alexander2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Balslev Gerdes, Klaus2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Hansen, Kenni2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Lohmann, Matthias2013TysklandNCC Løbet, Vejen
Wederkinck Andersen, David2013DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Rasmussen, Tim2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Offersen, Ulrich2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Schou Andersen, Nicolaj2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Bay, Søren2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Blichert-Toft, Thomas2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Marin, Jonathan2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Roed Knudsen, Peter2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Roed Knudsen, Peter2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Lindkvist, Peter2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Gregersen, Morten Rask2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Ternstrøm, Kim2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Hougaard Jensen, Casper2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Schmidt, Kenni2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Blirup, Lars2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Friborg, Henrik2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Bojsen, Alexander2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Sørensen, Lars T.2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Ouzman, Christopher2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Friborg, Henrik2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Albert Jensen, Sune2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Ouzman, Christopher2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Elbæk, Christian Truelsen2012DanmarkNordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Sass, Henrik2012DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Præstø
Rahbek Christensen, Christopher2012DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Christensen, Kenneth2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Vaaben, Christian Hellesø2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Egebjerg Knudsen, Ulrik2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Groth, Magnus2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Damberg, Kristoffer G.2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Sønderby Christensen, Troels2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Johansen, Dennis2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Stenger Føhns, Thomas2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Egebjerg Knudsen, Ulrik2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Bojsen, Alexander2012DanmarkCK Fix Cup Løbet
Damberg, Kristoffer G.2012DanmarkCycling Langeland Løbet
Wassmann, Dan2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Tolbøll, Jeppe2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Blirup, Lars2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Nissen, Casper2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Steiniche Kjær, Sune2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Vaaben, Christian Hellesø2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Damberg, Kristoffer G.2012DanmarkMermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
Christoffersen, Morten2012DanmarkACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
Steiniche Kjær, Sune2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Nyborg Broge, Nils Lau2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Seemann, Patrick2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Nissen, Casper2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Bay, Søren2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Groth, Magnus2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Thyrrestrup, Bjarke2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Stahlbaum Larsen, Mark Paul2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Stahlbaum Larsen, Mark Paul2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Von Wildenradt, Patrick L.2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Bach Nielsen, Lennart2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Handberg Madsen, Bo2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Winsløw, Anders2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Mortensen, Michael2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Kudahl, Thomas2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Wennecke, Morten2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Horner, Jesper2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Kalhøj, Kasper2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Mortensen, Michael2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Hemmsen, Martin Holm2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Hansen, Ole2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Wårsøe, Emil2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Wårsøe, Emil2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Knudsen, Kenneth2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Hansen, Ole2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Clausen, Alex2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Carlsen, Martin2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Düring Reinholt, Jesper2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Kücken, Henrik2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Lindkvist, Peter2011DanmarkJunghovedløbet, Præstø
Krogh Jensen, Anders2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Kalhøj, Kasper2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Hansen, Ole2011DanmarkSMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
Vonsgart Andersen, Rasmus2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Düring Reinholt, Jesper2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Düring Reinholt, Jesper2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Ishøi, Michael2011DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Mortensen, Michael2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Kruse, Laust2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Steiniche Kjær, Sune2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Leerberg, Steen2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Christophersen, Nicholas2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Krogh Jensen, Anders2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Larson Sørensen, Morten2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Wassmann, Dan2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Gadgaard, Morten2011DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Gadgaard, Morten2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Jørgensen, Nicolaj2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Karstoft, Kristian2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2011DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Mygind, Rasmus2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Mygind, Rasmus2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Munk Andersen, Mathias2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Linkis, Jacob2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Munk Andersen, Mathias2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Rasmussen, Morten Holm2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Plesner, Louis Lind2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Linkis, Jacob2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Århus
Dahl Kragholm Sørensen, Kristian2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Christensen, Morten2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Kolding, Asger2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Dam Sørensen, Emil2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
Christensen, Morten2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Lund Andresen, Karsten2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Hermansson, Dan2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Hansen, Niels Christian2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
Skov, Ulrik2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Andersen, Morten B.2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Elvius, Mads2010DanmarkCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Dahl Kragholm Sørensen, Kristian2010DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Feldfos, Ulrich2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Black Christensen, Mikkel2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Mejer, Ciano2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Hyldgaard Salomonsson, Michael2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Christensen, Steen2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Hulgaard, Lasse2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Andersen, Morten B.2010DanmarkProviant Løbet, Fredericia
Pedersen, Morten2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Kolding, Asger2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Hansen, Christoffer2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Larsen, Jens Peter2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Ousen Christensen, Jesper2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Tams, Erik2010DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
Flagstad, Kristian2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Søgaard, Mads2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Hansen, Christoffer2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Marseen Jensen, Rune2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Jensen, Henrik2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Holm Nielsen, Peter2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Rasmussen, Frederik2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Riis, Jesper Nybo2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Alsted Ottosen, Jesper2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Sørensen, Kristian2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Sørensen, Kristian2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
Pedersen, Kristian Slot2009DanmarkEspersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
Lehmann Olesen, Mads2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Larsen Søndergaard, Thomas2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro (1)
Sørensen, Kristian2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro (2)
Kjærhus-Axelsen, Jim2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Moltke Steen, Mads2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Lawaetz, Anders2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Kjærhus-Axelsen, Jim2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Utzon Berg, Peter2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Frederiksen, Klaus2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Pedersen, Kristian Slot2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Lawaetz, Anders2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Pedersen, Niels Ellerup2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Lehmann Olesen, Mads2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Lousholt, Simon Foss2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Nielsen, Morten Myrhøj Monrad2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle (1)
Leidorf, Jacob2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle (2)
Hoffmann, Magnus Francois2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Høj, Lasse Ib2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Purkær, Jimmi Peder Klitgaard2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Lundstrøm, Nick2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Rasmussen, Morten Holm2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Worm, Mikkel2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Purkær, Jimmi Peder Klitgaard2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Hansen, Michael2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Sandholt, Peter2009DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Dueholm, Peter2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Purkær, Jimmi Peder Klitgaard2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Thaysen, Knud2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Buur Heisel, Lasse2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Buur Heisel, Lasse2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Hansen, Martin2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Thaysen, Knud2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Roed, Thomas2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Olsen, Johnni2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Sørensen, Nichlas Eberhardt2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Worm, Mikkel2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Jørgensen, Gerner2009DanmarkErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Nylandsted Larsen, Stig2009DanmarkHorsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
Dueholm, Peter2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Philipp, Oliver2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Hugener Nielsen, Michael2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Friis, Brian2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Brændgaard, Gudmund2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Didriksen, Páll Skaale2009FærøerneHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Andresen, Jan2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Jensen, Claus Tommy2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Larsen, Morten2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Pilegaard Knudsen, Per2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Smedegaard, Morten2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Askefrø Bjørn, Harald2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Larsen, Morten2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Askefrø Bjørn, Harald2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Andersen, Ole Emil2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Andersen, Ole Emil2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Møller, Christian2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Skov Pedersen, Casper2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Heilskov, Niels Anton2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Aagaard Hansen, Lars2008DanmarkLangelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Bønding, Michael2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Skinderholm Anthonisen, Jakob2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Bønding, Michael2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Heiberg, Jesper2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Truelsen, Henrik2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Brandt, Johnny2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Heiberg, Jesper2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Skinderholm Anthonisen, Jakob2008DanmarkRingkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
Petersen, Mark2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Strandbygaard Hansen, Johnny2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Christiansen, Jacob Juul2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Toft Madsen, Martin2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Sandholt, Peter2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Truelsen, Henrik2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Damgaard Christiansen, Morten2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Damgaard Christiansen, Morten2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Frey Halling, Jens2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Kolberg, Heino Rønne2008DanmarkGreve CC løbet
Jensen, Claus Tommy2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Wittenborg, Tonni2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Hillerød
Krog, Nikolaj2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Engberg Pedersen, Jeppe2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Lezuik, Stefan H.2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Olesen, Steven Birkjær2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Juliussen, Rasmus2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Skovgren, Danny2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Verge, Rolf2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Kjærgård Nielsen, Kristian2007DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Jensen, Martin2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Fuglsang, Jon2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Lezuik, Stefan H.2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Nielsen, Michael2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Nielsen, Michael2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Fuglsang, Jon2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Winther, Michael 2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Verge, Rolf2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Madsen, Peter2007DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Bønding, Michael2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Engberg Pedersen, Jeppe2007DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Ebbesen, Dennis2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Hjort, Peter Moll2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Jensen, Martin2007DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Michael2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Mohr, Casper Wiberg2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Hjelmroth, Nicolaj Kristian2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Hjelmroth, Nicolaj Kristian2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Damgaard Christiansen, Morten2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Kjærgård Nielsen, Kristian2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Andersen, Paw2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Engell Jensen, Hans2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Hansen, Bjarne2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Møller, Anders2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Mohr, Casper Wiberg2007DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Holme, Jacob2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Lund, Lars2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Jensen, Kenny2006DanmarkBrøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
Cramer, Tommy N. S.2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Jensen, Jesper2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Hansen, Claus Vinnich2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Holme, Jacob2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Lyhne Iversen, Lasse2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Lauridsen, Rasmus Bjørn2006DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Hvarre, Rasmus2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Karlsen, Nicolai2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Sillesen, Steffen2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Hvarre, Rasmus2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Jacobsen, Peter2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Juhl, Claus S.2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Madsen, Nicolai2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Brandt, Johnny2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Jørgensen, Brian2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Munk Asmussen, Andreas2006DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Munk Asmussen, Andreas2006DanmarkKvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
Munk Asmussen, Andreas2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Linnemann, Adam2006DanmarkSegafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Jørgensen, Peter Bjørn2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Winther, Michael 2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Mejdal Nielsen, Michael2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Hug, Joakim Rudolf2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Enevoldsen, Jerone2006DanmarkLinnemann Løbet, Fredericia
Niemann, Anders Koustrup2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Lyhne Christensen, Nicolaj2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Fahl Andersen, Kenneth2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Niemann, Anders Koustrup2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Hjørngaard, Martin Wang2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Hjørngaard, Martin Wang2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Terndrup Hansen, Tommy2005DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Hjørngaard, Martin Wang2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Knudsen, Jens2005DanmarkRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Claus2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Nielsen, Claus2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Ravn Riis, Jesper2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Bruun Jensen, Henrik2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Sindahl Jensen, Brian2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Knudsen, Jens2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Bruun Jensen, Henrik2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Gøhns, Thomas2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Bruun Jensen, Henrik2005DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Hansen, Martin Tom2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Enevoldsen, Jerone2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Nielsen, Aksel2005DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Nielsen, Aksel2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Holme, Jacob2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Henneberg Jensen, Michael2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Hansen, Claus Vinnich2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Lyman, Chris2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Kok, Helmut Ebbe2005DanmarkSønderborg-løbet
Olesen, Steven Birkjær2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Bäckström Thøgersen, Frank V.2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Veggerby Sandbøl, Tore2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Veggerby Sandbøl, Tore2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Mikkelsen, Kim Minke2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Mikkelsen, Peter2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Ladefoged, Anders2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Rehn, Claes2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Vestergaard Jensen, Ulrik2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Vestergaard Jensen, Ulrik2004DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Bække, Morten2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Mikkelsen, Peter2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Pedersen, Tom2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Iversen, Casper2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Bak Mølbæk, Jakob2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
Høgh Stengaard Hansen, Jesper2004DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Bach, Ivan2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro
Knudsen, Morten2004DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Knudsen, Morten2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Brouer, Peter Adrian2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Bække, Morten2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Sørensen, Kurt2004DanmarkACK Løbet, Århus
Brouer, Peter Adrian2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Frederiksen, Lasse2004DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Schartau, Peter2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Elstrøm Jensen, Henrik2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Dahl Jensen, Henrik2004DanmarkHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
Kierkegaard Hansen, Finn2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Rask, Henrik2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Jørgensen, Palle2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Bach, Jens Christian2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Nørgaard Lund, Jesper2003DanmarkLinderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Olesen, Jesper2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Kjær Nielsen, Klaus2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Nielsen, Martin2003DanmarkJysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
Møller Sørensen, Esben2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Hansen, Thomas Martin2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Trige Jensen, Bo2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Wedel Madsen, Karsten2003DanmarkDanske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
Hansen, Claus Vinnich2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Steen, Peter2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Freitag, Morten2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Himmelgaard, Jesper2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Nielsen, Mads2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Halsboe, Peter2003DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Halsboe, Peter2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Nielsen, Mads2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Jacobsen, Søren2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Himmelgaard, Jesper2003DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Wedel Madsen, Karsten2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Møller Nielsen, Jesper2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Sørensen, Kurt2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Udby, Rune2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Sand, Mikael2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Udby, Rune2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Hansen Gram, Torben2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Schneevoigt, Jacob2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Meisner, Morten2002DanmarkHobro Løbet
Schneevoigt, Jacob2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle (1)
Jakobsen, Jakob2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle (2)
Pohl, Florian2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
Meisner, Morten2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Pallesen, Per2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Olsen, Jesper2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Laugesen, Frederik2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet
Lindred Jensen, Dannie2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Rask, Henrik2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Olesen, Steven Birkjær2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Bøttger Frømling, Tom2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Lindberg, Jan2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder
Hansen, Flemming2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Marquardsen, Torben2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Mejldal, Rasmus2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Boelskifte, Sune2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Boesen, Mogens2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet
Sjørup, Bo2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Poulsen, Brian2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Jensen, Palle2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Boelskifte, Sune2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Johansen, Jákup2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Lomholt Poulsen, Morten2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Larsen, Michael2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Sjørup, Bo2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
Christensen, Henrik2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Mikkelsen, Karsten2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Bendixen, Thomas2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Dalsgaard, Claus2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Olsen, Bjarne2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet
Mose, Jesper2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
Madsen, Morten2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Bendixen, Thomas2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov