CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Berg, Mads Schelde2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Lundh, Mads Richardt2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Styrk Andersen, Michael2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Stigaard, Rasmus2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Kuntermann, Lukas2017TysklandSparekassen Thy Løbet
Holst, Felix2017TysklandSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Berg, Mads Schelde2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Lindhardt Jensen, Kim2017DanmarkNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Vestergaard Villadsen, Daniel2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Styrk Andersen, Michael2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Christensen, Simon2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Køster, Mikkel2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Bilde, Thomas2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Lund, Magnus Damsbo2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Mathiesen, Christian2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Øritsland, Mikkel2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Schütz Roungkvist, Jannik2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Køster, Mikkel2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Toft Hansen, Simon2017DanmarkKerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Brøchner, Alexander2017DanmarkCare-point Løbet, Nyborg
Christensen, Simon2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Hyldig, Nikolaj2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Boström, Patrick2017SverigeVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Mikkelsen, Thomas2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Nilja, Nicklas2017SverigeVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Kjelstrup Hou, Michael2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Buhl, Peter2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Christensen, Mike2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Kjelstrup Hou, Michael2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Rasmussen, Sebastian Baldtzar2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Kjeldsmark Christiansen, Matias2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Kjeldsmark Christiansen, Matias2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Laustsen, Jesper2016DanmarkAalborg Cykle-Ring Løbet
Lund, Magnus Damsbo2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Hansen, Jacob2016DanmarkGreve CC Seniorløb
Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Christensen, Mike2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Herman Wisholm, William2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Herman Wisholm, William2016DanmarkGrenaa CC Løbet
Skaarup, Casper2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Larsen, Michael2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Albertsen, Thomas2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Lindhardt Jensen, Kim2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Kortbæk, Jakob2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Nielsen, Peter2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Attermann, Jesper2016DanmarkHaderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
Søgaard Mondrup, Mads2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Maillund Lassen, Frederik2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Søgaard Mondrup, Mads2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Alminde, Anders2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Wassmann, Dan2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Rosager, Oscar Bjørn2016DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Gadeløb, Nykøbing Sjælland
Bruun, Anders2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Hoffmann, Jakob2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Bang-Sørensen, Kean2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Hoffmann, Magnus Francois2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Banke Petersen, Anders2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Nielsen, Andreas2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Holleufer, Nis Johan2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Henningsen, Mikkel2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Lindhardt Jensen, Kim2016DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Svingel, Daniel2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Stampe, Daniel2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Kolding, Asger2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Stampe, Daniel2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Ternstrøm, Torben2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Negasi, Kahsay2016EritreaTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Larsen, Morten2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Maaløe, Thomas2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Kolding, Asger2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Rytgaard, Morten2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Hirsvang, Nicki2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Larsen, Morten2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Axelsen, Christian2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Kjærhus Sørensen, Niclas2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Nørfelt Nielsen, Nicolai2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Ternstrøm, Torben2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Tolbøll, Jeppe2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Tolbøll, Jeppe2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Runliden, Niklas Kjær2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Fynbo, Anders2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Tolbøll, Jeppe2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Sehested, Marc2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Lambert, Morten2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Holm, Morten2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Rosenbæk, Oliver2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Juul, Sebastian2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Balslev Gerdes, Klaus2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Leth Jensen, Morten2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Leth Jensen, Morten2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Friis-Olsen, Malthe2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Skovbølling, Emil Lang2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Leth Jensen, Morten2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Aidel, Andreas Brandt2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Attermann, Jesper2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Friis-Olsen, Malthe2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Jørstad, Per2015SverigeCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Refslund Thomsen, Rasmus2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Anker Pedersen, Kasper2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Sørensen, Kristian2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Magnussen, Dávur2015FærøerneNCC Løbet, Vejen
Magnussen, Dávur2015FærøerneFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Ryom, Stefan2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Schou Andersen, Nicolaj2015DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Nielsen, Morten Ib2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Bünger, Troels Hein2015DanmarkDeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
Winther Johansen, Jacob2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Mortensen, Michael2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Bue, Nicolai2015DanmarkFredericia CCs landevejsløb
Gylling, Morten2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Andersen, Ole Emil2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Bue, Nicolai2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Dornan, Jacob2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Brettschneider, Jan2015TysklandSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Sierwald, Malte2015TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Skjellerup, Mikkel2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Eland, Lasse Yde2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Skjellerup, Mikkel2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Bønlykke, Marcus2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Jensen, Jesper2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Nørgård Villadsen, Mathias2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Ansons, Arturs2014LetlandCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik2014DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Tholstrup Skjøth, Magnus2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Rantanen Lund-Nielsen, Thomas2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Grevelund, Patrick2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Grevelund, Patrick2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Tholstrup Skjøth, Magnus2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Tholstrup Skjøth, Magnus2014DanmarkNordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
Muff, Frederik2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Lambert, Morten2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Lambert, Morten2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Rantanen Lund-Nielsen, Thomas2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Holme, Jacob2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Larsen, Michael2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Birk Jensen, Frederik2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
List, Steffan2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Laustsen, Jesper2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Steengaard, Jes2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Steengaard, Jes2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Laustsen, Jesper2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Gade, Kasper Kirch2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Steen, Casper2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Holm, Morten2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Bygvraa, Michael2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Christophersen, Emil2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Thomsen, Ulrik2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Jørgensen, Nicolai2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2013DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Damm Kohberg, Michael2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Bradtberg, Nils Eigil2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Frandsen, Jakob2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Nyvang Lund, Christian2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Bang Andersen, Mads2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Munk Asmussen, Lasse2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Gudiksen, Nikolaj Høyen2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Claus Erik2013DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
Damm Kohberg, Michael2013DanmarkSaxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Mikkelsen, Thomas2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Winsløw, Anders2013DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Kael Jensen, Jesper2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Rasmussen, Andreas2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Mortensen, Michael2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Olsen, Mads2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Damberg, Kristoffer G.2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Nielsen, Claus Erik2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Albert Jensen, Sune2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Bang Andersen, Mads2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Kingo Andersen, Bjarne2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Rosenbæk, Frederik2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Tolbøll, Jeppe2013DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Mortensen, Michael2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Bergstein Nielsen, Kasper2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen, Sebastian2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Stampe, Kristoffer2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Lambert, Morten2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Lund Guldbæk, Simon2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Lambert, Morten2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Christiansen, Morten Voss2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Leervad Lambertsen, Niels2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Wederkinck Andersen, David2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Holme, Jacob2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Skovgaard Rasmussen, Lars2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen, Sebastian2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Madsen, Finn R.2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Hansen, Ole2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Mørkøv, Jacob2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Herforth Jensen, Dennis2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Overgaard, Nicolai2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Rasmussen, Jonas Kim2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Thomsen, Steffen2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Thomsen, Steffen2012DanmarkNordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Christensen, Mads2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2012DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Præstø
Eland, Lasse Yde2012DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Christensen, Mads2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Munk Andersen, Mathias2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Skovgaard Rasmussen, Lars2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Witt, Flemming2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Banke, Morten2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Hartvigsen, Sebastian2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Lundstrøm, Nick2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Lambert, Morten2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Nielsen, Claus Erik2012DanmarkCK Fix Cup Løbet
Bisgaard Skovmose, Henrik2012DanmarkCycling Langeland Løbet
Jørgensen, Brian2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Wøelsted, Christian2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Wøelsted, Christian2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Holk, Jacob2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Lambert, Morten2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Skinderholm Anthonisen, Jakob2012DanmarkMermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
Christophersen, Nicholas2012DanmarkACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
Lenvig Havskov Hansen, Rasmus2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Sønderby Christensen, Troels2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Buono, Luca2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Dyrlund Nakel, Troels2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Brandt Pedersen, Christian2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Bay, Kasper2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Kidmose, Andreas Brasen2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Rask, Henrik2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Nissen, Casper2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Sierwald, Malte2012TysklandHaderslev Løbet
Damberg, Kristoffer G.2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Bay, Kasper2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Dyrlund Nakel, Troels2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Degn Larsen, Casper2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Degn Larsen, Casper2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Bækbøl Hansson, Benjamin Philip2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Andersen, Ole Emil2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Black Christensen, Mikkel2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Rasmussen, Morten Holm2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Hugener Nielsen, Michael2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Mathiesen, Christian2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Bjerremand Jensen, Anders2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Hugener Nielsen, Michael2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Nicolajsen, Nicolaj2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Birk, Claus2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Claus Erik2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Nielsen, Claus Erik2011DanmarkJunghovedløbet, Præstø
Wårsøe, Emil2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Wårsøe, Emil2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Cramer, Tommy N. S.2011DanmarkSMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
Hugener Nielsen. Morten2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Bøttger Frømling, Tom2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Calmann, Aleksej2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Witt, Flemming2011DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Witt, Flemming2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Witt, Flemming2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Lauridsen, Niels-Henning Uhre2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Kilsgaard, Markus2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Kalhøj, Kasper2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Kalhøj, Kasper2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Krogh Jensen, Anders2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Kilsgaard, Markus2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Jensen, Lasse2011DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Henning, Nikolaj2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Gadgaard, Morten2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
Christensen, Mathias2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Rybardt, Patrik2011SverigeSparekassen Thy Løbet
Jensen, Martin Adelfred2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Sierwald, Malte2011DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Sørensen, Kristian2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Therkildsen, Kasper2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Hansen, Martin2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Nielsen, Claus2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Hansen, Kenneth2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Pardorf Johansen, Kristian2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Bergstein Nielsen, Kasper2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Sloth Hansen, Jesper2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Holme, Jacob2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Århus
Bang Kristensen, Peter2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Kristensen, Otto2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Hansen, Martin2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Rasmussen, Jesper2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
Karlsson, Gustav2010SverigeNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Kidmose, Andreas Brasen2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Lauridsen, Rasmus Bjørn2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Overgaard, Nicolai2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
Linkis, Jacob2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Bechmann Olsen, Jesper2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Christiansen, Mikkel2010DanmarkCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Kidmose, Andreas Brasen2010DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Israelsen Olsen, Kristian2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Hansen, Martin2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Hansen, Torben2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Kirkegaard, Flemming2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Lomholt, Lars Bo2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Seistrup, Fredrik2010DanmarkProviant Løbet, Fredericia
Seistrup, Fredrik2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Friis, Brian2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Gosvig, Kristian2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Kirkegaard, Flemming2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Black Christensen, Mikkel2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Thomsen, Niels Jakob2010DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Plesner, Louis Lind2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Scharling, Henrik2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Birk, Claus2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Dahl Kragholm Sørensen, Kristian2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Godskesen, Michael2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Fuglsang, Jon2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Munk Andersen, Mathias2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Vorre, Rasmus Louring2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Ørholm, Jacob2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
Clausen, Nicolai2009DanmarkEspersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
Hansen, Jesper2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Hansen, Jesper2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Christiansen, Jacob Juul2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Eriksson, Mattias2009SverigeTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Hansen, Jesper2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Clausen, Nicolai2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Guldhammer, Michael2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Mortensen, Mikkel2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Mortensen, Mikkel2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Nielsen, Jesper2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Kristensen, Rasmus2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Hjort, Peter Moll2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Bang Kristensen, Peter2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
Guldhammer, Michael2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
Guldhammer, Michael2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg (1)
Oxlund, Jan Birk2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg (2)
Oxlund, Jan Birk2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Jacobsen, Tommy2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Jørgensen, Nicolaj Richardt2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Lawaetz, Anders2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Lyhne Iversen, Lasse2009DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Moltke Steen, Mads2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Bayer, Brian2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Munk Asmussen, Andreas2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Frøslev Nielsen, Jens2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Petersen, Steen Michael2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Sibast, Anders2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Aagaard Hansen, Lars2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Schmidt, Nicolaj2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Høj, Lasse Ib2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Pedersen, Kristian Slot2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Holm, Anders2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Bøje, Palle2009DanmarkErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Lind, Martin2009DanmarkHorsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
Bayer, Brian2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Lawaetz, Anders2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Hansen, Martin2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Sibast, Anders2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Larsen, Jonas Arentz2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Larsen, Rune2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Andersen, Niels Kristian2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Franzpötter, Kim2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Andersen, Niels Kristian2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Claus Erik2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Jørgensen, Jeppe Bjørn2008DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
Rask, Henrik2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Sierwald, Malte2008TysklandDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
Jacobsen, Peder2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
Rødtnes, Thomas2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg (1)
Lund, Henrik2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg (2)
Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Guldhammer, Michael2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Iversen, Nick2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Duborg Ebbesen, Brian2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Guldhammer, Michael2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Olesen, Steven Birkjær2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Damm Kohberg, Michael2008DanmarkLangelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Larsen, Morten2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Holm, Claus2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Larsen, Morten2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Damm Kohberg, Michael2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Holm, Claus2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Olesen, Steven Birkjær2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Nielsen, Jesper2008DanmarkRingkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
Clausen Mathiesen, Christian2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Birk, Claus2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Westergaard, Kenth2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Nielsen, Jesper2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Rasmussen, Jesper2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Sloth Hansen, Jesper2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Frøslev Nielsen, Jens2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Holmgård Dalsted, Thomas2008DanmarkGreve CC løbet
Nielsen, Lars2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Holm, Claus2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Hillerød
Lund, Thomas2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Kruse Brink, Morten2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Fisker Jensen, Flemming2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Oxlund, Jan Birk2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Munk Asmussen, Lasse2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Mikkelsen, Morten2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Andersen, Niels Kristian2007DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Mikkelsen, Morten2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
Nielsen, Jesper2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
Larsen, Michael2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg (1)
Rask, Henrik2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg (2)
Fisker Jensen, Flemming2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Mikkelsen, Morten2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Oxlund, Jan Birk2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Bandsholm, Henrik2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Daugaard Kristensen, Rasmus2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Rask, Henrik2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Dünweber Darre, Jesper2007DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Larsen, Michael2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2007DanmarkSuperbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Rask, Henrik2007DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Christensen, Lars2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Nielsen, Jesper2007DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Jørgensen, Peter Bjørn2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Juliussen, Rasmus2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Franzpötter, Kim2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Nielsen, Jesper2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Brouer, Peter Adrian2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Tange, Esben2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Fahl Andersen, Kenneth2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Niemann, Anders Koustrup2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Clausen Mathiesen, Christian2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Franzpötter, Kim2007DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Barfoed, Michael2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Rydicher, Mads Strange2006DanmarkBrøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
Rydicher, Mads Strange2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Nielsen, Michael Barner2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Nielsen, Kennet2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Nielsen, Kennet2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Bang Andersen, Mads2006DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Bay, Kasper2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Franzpötter, Kim2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Alexandersen, Søren2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Nielsen, Jesper2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Bang Andersen, Mads2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Dam Nielsen, Henrik2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Hvarre, Rasmus2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Nielsen, Jesper2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Nielsen, Kennet2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Pedersen, Søren2006DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Jørgensen, Allan2006DanmarkKvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
Nielsen, Michael Barner2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Pedersen, Søren2006DanmarkSuperbrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Lindhardt Jensen, Kim2006DanmarkSegafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
Munk Asmussen, Lasse2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Thiesen, Nils2006TysklandVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Christensen, Lars2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Falk Nielsen, Morten2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Rask, Henrik2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Holm, Claus2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2006DanmarkLinnemann Løbet, Fredericia
Bay, Kasper2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Porsmose, Allan2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Martinsen, Mads Asbjørn2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Kunzendorf Nissen, Mikael2005DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Martinsen, Mads Asbjørn2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Søndergaard Mikkelsen, Jacob2005DanmarkRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Laustsen, Jesper2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Jensen, Peter2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Kristensen, Rune2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Bak Mølbæk, Jakob2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Bak Mølbæk, Jakob2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Ejaas, Bent2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Jensen, Peter Steen2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Jensen, Peter Steen2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Jensen, Peter Steen2005DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Hjørngaard, Martin Wang2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Von Zelewski, Jan-Hendrik2005TysklandPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Hjørngaard, Martin Wang2005DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Hansen, Martin Tom2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Voldbro Sørensen, Kenneth2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Hansen, Martin Tom2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Von Zelewski, Jan-Hendrik2005TysklandHydro-løbet, Tønder
Ilsemann, Sven2005TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Hoops, Gregor2005TysklandSønderborg-løbet
Henneberg Jensen, Michael2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Nielsen, Mads2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Christensen, Mads2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Udby, Rune2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Christensen, Mike2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Nielsen, Martin2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Nielsen, Mads2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Søgaard, Lasse2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Christensen, Mads2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Olesen, Jesper2004DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Nissen, Christian2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Jankowski, Matthias2004TysklandFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Nørgaard Lund, Jesper2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Christensen, Ole2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Broch, Poul-Henning2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
Vestergaard Jensen, Ulrik2004DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Bundgaard Lind, Anders2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro
Iversen, Dean2004DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Iversen, Dean2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Rask, Henrik2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Søndergaard Pedersen, Jan2004DanmarkACK Løbet, Århus
Vammen, Eskil Hagbard2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Vestergaard Jensen, Ulrik2004DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Kromann-Jensen, Mickey Nicholas2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Smith, Stanley John2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Schröder, Jochen2004TysklandHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
Wartemann, Nils2004TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Steen, Flemming2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Mose, Jesper2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Christensen, Mads2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Frederiksen, Esben Munch2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Meisner, Morten2003DanmarkLinderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Bay, Kasper2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Bjerregaard Jensen, Henrik2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Christensen, Lars2003DanmarkJysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
Skøtt, Jesper2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Nielsen, Klaus2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Bay, Kasper2003DanmarkDanske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
Nielsen, Kennet2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Boi Pedersen, Bo2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Boel, Anders2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
Jahnsen, Anders2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
Hansen, Christian2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
Agerholm Jensen, Dennis2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
Phillip, Stephan2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Sørensen, Ryan2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro (1)
Guldhammer Bendixen, Poul2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro (2)
Lindred Jensen, Dannie2003DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Henriksen, Brian2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Sørensen, Martin2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Nissen, Kristian2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Trosborg, Kenneth2003DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Henriksen, Brian2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Laugesen, Frederik2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Guldhammer, Michael2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Petersen, Benny2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Guldhammer, Michael2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet (1)
Nissen, Kristian2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet (2)
Mølholm, Christian2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
Petersen, Benny2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
Ternstrøm, Kim2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Jørgensen, Palle2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Bendixen, Thomas2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Holtebo, Dan2002DanmarkHobro Løbet
Tabor, Valentin 2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle (1)
Johannsen, Jacob2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle (2)
Binderup Christensen, Ulrik2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
Madsen, Mads2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Schneevoigt, Jacob2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Sørensen, Ryan2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Sørensen, Ryan2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Christensen, Lars2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet
Bank Jørgensen, Thomas2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Christoffersen, Jan2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Phillip, Stephan2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Guldhammer, Michael2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Guldhammer, Michael2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder
Trudsø Knudsen, Søren2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
Koch Christensen, Danny2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
Frederiksen, Esben Munch2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Søgaard, Kristian Thidemann2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Voldbro Sørensen, Kenneth2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Clausen Mathiesen, Christian2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet (1)
Thing, Jeppe2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet (2)
Lau, Leslie2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Mikkelsen, Morten2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Lau, Leslie2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Fischer, Sebastian2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Guldhammer, Michael2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Storgaard Andersen, Kasper2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Røberg, Torleif2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
Mackeprang, Thomas Kristian F.2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
Fogh, Tobias2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
Christensen, Lars2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Wadim, Henrik2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Gram, Thomas2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Holtebo, Dan2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Møller-Andersen, Kenneth Bernthz2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet
Jørgensen, Allan2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
Bornak, Michael2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
Petersen, Benny2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
Søgaard, Lasse2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Brach, Dominik2001TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)