CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Cavagna, Rémi2016 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Ganna, Filippo2016 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Kämna, Lennard2016 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Schachmann, Maximilian2015 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Zmorka, Marlen2015 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Lammertink, Steven2015 (1.plads)HollandGuld
Evtushenko, Alexander2014 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Martinelli, Davide2014 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Küng, Stefan2014 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Sütterlin, Jasha2013 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Golovash, Oleksandr2013 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Campenaerts, Victor2013 (1.plads)BelgienGuld
Golovash, Oleksandr2012 (3.plads)UkraineBronze
Jungels, Bob2012 (2.plads)LuxembourgSølv
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2012 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Laengen, Vegard Stake2011 (3.plads)NorgeBronze
Jungels, Bob2011 (2.plads)LuxembourgSølv
Paillot, Yoann2011 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Oliveira Santos, Nélson2010 (3.plads)PortugalBronze
Soupe, Geoffrey2010 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Dowsett, Alex2010 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2009 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Kritskiy, Timofey2009 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kittel, Marcel2009 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Ovechkin, Artem2008 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Kritskiy, Timofey2008 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Malori, Adriano2008 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Malori, Adriano2007 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Taaramäe, Rein2007 (2.plads)EstlandSølv
Belkov, Maxim2007 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Cornu, Dominique2006 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
Coppel, Jérôme2006 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Grabovskyy, Dmytro2006 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Brajkovic, Janez2005 (3.plads)SlovenienBronze
Cornu, Dominique2005 (2.plads)BelgienSølv
Grabovskyy, Dmytro2005 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Esin, Alexey2004 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Brajkovic, Janez2004 (2.plads)SlovenienSølv
Müller, Christian2004 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Gusev, Vladimir2003 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Zrimsek, Jure2003 (2.plads)SlovenienSølv
Fothen, Markus2003 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Zrimsek, Jure2002 (3.plads)SlovenienBronze
Bespalov, Alexander2002 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Olsson, Jonas2002 (1.plads)SverigeGuld
Lang, Sebastian2001 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Bespalov, Alexander2001 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Quinziato, Manuel2001 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Semov, Dimitri2000 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Zugaj, Pawel2000 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Petrov, Evgueni2000 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Fritsch, Nicolas1999 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Wegelius, Charles1999 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Cotar, Martin1999 (1.plads)KroatienGuld
Bodrogi, Laszlo1998 (3.plads)UngarnBronze
Pinotti, Marco1998 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Joukov, Oleg1998 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Caravaggio, Maurizio1997 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Malberti, Fabio1997 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Auger, Guillaume1997 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld