CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Marquard Jensen, Niels2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Müller, Jackie2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Schlüter, Thomas2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Leth Lundh, Carsten2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Steen, Flemming2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Flindt-Larsen, Christian2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Olsen, Bjarne2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Schlüter, Thomas2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Flindt-Larsen, Christian2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Olsen, Bjarne2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Sass, Henrik2017DanmarkNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Steen, Flemming2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Ouzman, Christopher2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Noel, Philip2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Albæk, Henrik2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Havmøller, Jimmy2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Skytte-Petersen, Søren2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Wolff Kristensen, Flemming2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Marquard Jensen, Niels2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Følbæk, Robert2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Pedersen, Keld2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Nielsen, Jesper2017DanmarkKerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Marquard Jensen, Niels2017DanmarkCare-point Løbet, Nyborg
Kjøller, Rolf2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Holm Nielsen, Peter2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Schöld, Tony2017SverigeVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Følbæk, Robert2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Skytte-Petersen, Søren2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Bo, Thomas2017DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Kjøller, Rolf2017DanmarkPI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
Marquard Jensen, Niels2017DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Følbæk, Robert2017DanmarkKriterium Frederikshøj
Offersgaard, Jesper Falden2017DanmarkOrdrup CC åbent løb
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Nielsen, Jesper2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Marquard Jensen, Niels2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Albertsen, Henrik2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Lindberg, Jan2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Røberg, Torleif2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Marquard Jensen, Niels2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Lindstrøm Nielsen, Carsten2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Olsen, Bjarne2016DanmarkAalborg Cykle-Ring Løbet
Marquard Jensen, Niels2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Pedersen, Keld2016DanmarkGreve CC Seniorløb
Olsen, Bjarne2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Hansen, Michael Allan2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Andersen, Morten B.2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Pedersen, Keld2016DanmarkGrenaa CC Løbet
Nielsen, Jesper2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Nielsen, Jesper2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Hansen, Michael Allan2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Pedersen, Klaus2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Jacobsen, Brian2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Marquard Jensen, Niels2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Pedersen, Keld2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Sommer, Bo2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Andersen, Morten B.2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Pedersen, Keld2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Hansen, Michael Allan2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Hansen, Michael Allan2016DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Gadeløb, Nykøbing Sjælland
Havmøller, Jimmy2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Andersen, Morten B.2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Klima, Lars2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Ouzman, Christopher2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Havmøller, Jimmy2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Wårsøe, Claus2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Havmøller, Jimmy2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Sass, Henrik2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Ouzman, Christopher2016DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Aagaard Hansen, Lars2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Roeder, Thomas2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Aagaard Hansen, Lars2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Schlüter, Thomas2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Pedersen, Klaus2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Ege, Thomas2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Faldt Jensen, Peter2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Schlüter, Thomas2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Hørslev, Kim2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Pedersen, Klaus2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Olsen, Henrik2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Hørslev, Kim2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Olsen, Henrik2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Olsen, Bjarne2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Olsen, Bjarne2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Pedersen, Per2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Andersen, Morten B.2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Klöczl, Gabor2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Arnskov Hansen, Boris Erlefred2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Quebec, Steffen Høhl2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Faldt Jensen, Peter2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Møller Thomsen, Morten2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Nielsen, Jesper2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Pedersen, Keld2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Bøje, Palle2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Bender Nielsen, Jan2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Pedersen, Keld2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Bender Nielsen, Jan2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Bornak, Michael2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Faldt Jensen, Peter2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Andersen, Morten B.2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Nielsen, Jesper2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Kristiansen, Bogi2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Hansen, Michael Allan2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Hansen, Michael Allan2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Lassen, Jesper2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Hørslev, Kim2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Brændgaard, Gudmund2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Busch, Enrico2015TysklandFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Røberg, Torleif2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2015DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Lassen, Jesper2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Garst, Jan2015DanmarkDeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Christiansen, Jørn2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Christensen, Per2015DanmarkFredericia CCs landevejsløb
Selsmark, Frank2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Wårsøe, Claus2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Christensen, Per2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Egeblad, Ole2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Busch, Enrico2015TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Olsen, Bjarne2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Olsen, Bjarne2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Olsen, Bjarne2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Kasler, Jens2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Olsen, Bjarne2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Bornak, Michael2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Bornak, Michael2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Andersen, Morten B.2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Christensen, Lars2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Madsen, Erik2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Vester, Thomas2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Andersen, Morten B.2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2014DanmarkNordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
Christensen, Per2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Christensen, Per2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Busch, Enrico2014TysklandDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Raible, Armin2014TysklandHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Christensen, Lars2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Hansen, Jan2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Wårsøe, Claus2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Bender Nielsen, Jan2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Thøgersen, Ole2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Magnussen, Sven2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Wårsøe, Claus2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Bender Nielsen, Jan2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Møller, Henrik2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Pedersen, Per2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Schröder, Lutz2014TysklandFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Lynge, René2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Pedersen, Per2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Schmidt, Lars2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2013DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Kjær-Nielsen, Søren2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Andersen, Morten B.2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Christensen, Lars2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Bornak, Michael2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Wårsøe, Claus2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Andersen, Morten B.2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2013DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
Fisker, Bill2013DanmarkSaxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
Madsen, Alex2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Busch, Enrico2013TysklandHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Lund, Sven Olav2013NorgeFrederiksbergløbet
Christensen, Lars2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Fogtmann, Lars2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Lynge, René2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Lassen, Jesper2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Møller, Henrik2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Kjersgaard Nielsen, Stig2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Jacobsen, Brian2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Hansen, Michael Allan2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Thøgersen, Ole2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Værnhøj Pedersen, Jan2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2013DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Marcussen, Lars-Bo2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Hartkopp, Andreas2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Jeppesen, Laurids2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Lassen, Jesper2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Christensen, Per2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Lund, Sven Olav2013NorgeSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Møller, Klaus2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Pedersen, Jan Bo2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Hansen, Ken G.2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Jeppesen, Laurids2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Staal Larsen, Henrik2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Marcussen, Lars-Bo2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Barfoed, Michael2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Lund, Sven Olav2012NorgeGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Reuter, Frank2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Christensen, Lars2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Andersen, Morten B.2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Lund, Sven Olav2012NorgeSorø BC åbne løb
Brændgaard, Gudmund2012DanmarkNordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Skjoldann Nielsen, Klaus2012DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Præstø
Christensen, Lars2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Christensen, Lars2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Bennekov, Per2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Barfoed, Michael2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Martinsen, Bo2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Bornak, Michael2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Barfoed, Michael2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Martinsen, Bo2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Høegh, Jan2012DanmarkCK Fix Cup Løbet
Juhl Pedersen, Michael2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Bornak, Michael2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Jensen, Kent2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Møller, Klaus2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Höegh Christiansen, Carsten2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Klöczl, Gabor2012DanmarkMermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
Kjær-Nielsen, Søren2012DanmarkACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
Jensen, Kent2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Madsen, Alex2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Pedersen, Klaus2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Sørensen, Steffen2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Johansen, Jimmi2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Fisker, Bill2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Lynge Jacobsen, Torben2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Mogensen, Ejnar2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Jeppesen, Laurids2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Kruse, Bo2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Kyng, Thomas2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Juhl Pedersen, Michael2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Jeppesen, Laurids2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Ryan Hansen, Morten2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Christensen, Per2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Haaning, Klaus2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Haaning, Klaus2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Reuter, Frank2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Haaning, Klaus2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Madsen, Erik2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Madsby, Erik2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Erdmann, Lars2011TysklandMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Lund, Sven Olav2011NorgeNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Ryan Hansen, Morten2011DanmarkJunghovedløbet, Præstø
Christensen, Lars2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Parbst, Henrik2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Barfoed, Michael2011DanmarkSMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
Knudsen, Gunnar2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Kjersgaard Nielsen, Stig2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Sørensen, Steffen2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Alsted Ottosen, Jimmy2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Nielsen, Lars Uffe2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Bornak, Michael2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Christiansen, Jørn2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Sørensen, Steffen2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Møller, Jan2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Christiansen, Jørn2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Johansen, Jimmi2011DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Pedersen, Peter Lasse2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Hansen, Svend Erik2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Husted, Per2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
Jakobsen, Jimmy Rud2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Andersen, Jesper2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Hillers, Allan2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Odgaard Nielsen, Arne2011DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Lars Uffe2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Bjerrisgaard, Peter2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Barfoed, Michael2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Sørensen, Jan Eberhardt2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Knudsen, Kurt2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Pedersen, Kai2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Bornak, Michael2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Andersen, Peter2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Parbst, Henrik2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
Ryan Hansen, Jan2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Kjersgaard Nielsen, Stig2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Lynge Jacobsen, Torben2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Madsen, Erik2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Falk Nielsen, Mogens2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Christiansen, Claus2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Sørensen, Jan Eberhardt2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Petersen, Benny2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Petersen, Benny2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Høegh, Jan2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Ryan Hansen, Jan2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Åkerstrøm, Vagn2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Overgaard, Poul Kjær2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Overgaard, Poul Kjær2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Åkerstrøm, Vagn2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Haraldsted, Viggo2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Nissen, Frank2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Byskov Thomsen, Steen2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Byskov Thomsen, Steen2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Madsen, Erik2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Schmelz, Bernd2010TysklandHydro Løbet, Tønder
Schmelz, Bernd2010TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Eriksen Hansen, Jørgen2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Nissen, Frank2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Barfoed, Michael2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Pugdahl Pedersen, Jørgen2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
Nielsen, Lars Uffe2009DanmarkEspersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Jensen, Ole2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Leth, Jens2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Pedersen, Kai2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Reuter, Frank2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Nielsen, Lars Uffe2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Leth, Jens2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Reuter, Frank2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Overgaard, Poul Kjær2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Bornak, Michael2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Jensen, Ole2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Koldste, Finn2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Bornak, Michael2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Petersen, Benny2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Koldste, Finn2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Barfoed, Michael2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Sandahl, Per2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Reuter, Frank2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Koldste, Finn2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Nielsen, Lars Uffe2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Mejndahl Jensen, Claus2009DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Haraldsted, Viggo2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Petersen, Benny2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Ryan Hansen, Jan2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Kyng, Thomas2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Haraldsted, Viggo2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Pugdahl Pedersen, Jørgen2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Jensen, Henrik Peter2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Jakobsen, Jimmy Rud2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Klöczl, Gabor2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kyng, Thomas2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2009DanmarkErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Birk, Ove2009DanmarkHorsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Christoffersen, Anders2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Haraldsted, Viggo2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Nielsen, Torben2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Madsby, Erik2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Barfoed, Michael2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Barfoed, Michael2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2008DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
Pugdahl Pedersen, Jørgen2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Petersen, Benny2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Koldste, Finn2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Leth, Jens2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Koldste, Finn2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Leth, Jens2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Sandahl, Per2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Ryan Hansen, Jan2008DanmarkLangelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Koldste, Finn2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Koch Christensen, Danny2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Sandahl, Per2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Florager, Steen2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Andersen, Peter2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Koch Christensen, Danny2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Pugdahl Pedersen, Jørgen2008DanmarkRingkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
Leth, Jens2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Ryan Hansen, Jan2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Ryan Hansen, Kim2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Sandahl, Per2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Kisum, Bo Juul2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Andersen, Peter2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Koch Christensen, Danny2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Kristensen, Paul Michael2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Hansen, Svend Erik2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Reuter, Frank2008DanmarkGreve CC løbet
Kyng, Thomas2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Hillerød
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Sandahl, Per2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Byskov Thomsen, Steen2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Agerholm, Johannes2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Block Møller, Allan2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Andersen, Peter2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Petersen, Benny2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Petersen, Benny2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Hansen, Kurt2007DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Birk, Ove2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Sandahl, Per2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Hansen, Svend Erik2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Hillers, Allan2007DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Koldste, Finn2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Nielsen, Per2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Andersen, Peter2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Madsen, Jørn2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Birk, Ove2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Neuhaus, Klaus2007TysklandXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Koldste, Finn2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Birk, Ove2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Volkmann, Karl-Heinz2007TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Nielsen, Per2007DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Nielsen, Per2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Høj, Anders2006DanmarkBrøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
Jensen, Henrik Bjarne2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Sandahl, Per2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Andersen, A.C.2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Petersen, Benny2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Hillers, Allan2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Florager, Steen2006DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Koch Christensen, Danny2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Rønnov-Jessen, Mads H.2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Koch Christensen, Danny2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Sandahl, Per2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Koch Christensen, Danny2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Koch Christensen, Danny2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Agerholm, Johannes2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Christensen, Svend2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Jensen, Ole2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Koldste, Finn2006DanmarkKvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
Sandahl, Per2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2006DanmarkSegafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
Jensen, Kurt2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Theils, Kim2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Gram, Helmuth2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Hansen, Svend Erik2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Hansen, Svend Erik2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Pedersen, Klaus2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Pallesen, Jan2006DanmarkLinnemann Løbet, Fredericia
Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Wiernken, Jens2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Kellenaers, Harry2006HollandHydro-løbet, Tønder
Neuhaus, Klaus2006TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Petersen, Benny2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Petersen, Benny2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Koch Christensen, Danny2005DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Andersen, A.C.2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Andersen, A.C.2005DanmarkRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Petersen, Benny2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Andersen, A.C.2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
Hillers, Allan2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
Hillers, Allan2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Koch Christensen, Danny2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Theils, Kim2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Petersen, Benny2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Jensen, Ole2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Hansen, Svend Erik2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Dideriksen, Ole2005Danmark2 dage ved Århus - Søndag
Jensen, Ole2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Sandahl, Per2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Jensen, Ole2005DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Andersen, A.C.2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Hilmer, Peter2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Hansen, Svend Erik2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Nielsen, Leif Aage2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Vagtholm, Søren2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Neuhaus, Klaus2005TysklandSønderborg-løbet
Christiansen, Jan Niels2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Høj, Anders2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Sandahl, Per2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Mathiesen, Kaj2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Sandahl, Per2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Andersen, A.C.2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Hansen, Svend Erik2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Jensen, Ole2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Mathiesen, Kaj2004DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Mathiesen, Kaj2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Hillers, Allan2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Hillers, Allan2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Birk, Ove2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Koldste, Finn2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
Weiken, Jens2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro
Rasmussen, Hans Busk2004DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Pallesen, Jan2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Gram, Helmuth2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Pedersen, Svend Erik2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Birk, Ove2004DanmarkACK Løbet, Århus
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Gram, Helmuth2004DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Rosendal Knudsen, Johnny2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Christensen, Svend2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Branko, Pouh2004TysklandHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
Wiernken, Jens2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Petersen, Benny2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Sandahl, Per2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Sandahl, Per2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Petersen, Benny2003DanmarkLinderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Sandahl, Per2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Petersen, Benny2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Rasmussen, Hans Busk2003DanmarkJysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
Rasmussen, Hans Busk2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Jørgensen, Ole2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Hansen, Svend Erik2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Vibholm, Tommy2003DanmarkDanske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
Jensen, Ole2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Helleskov, John2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Jensen, Ole2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Hillers, Allan2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Hillers, Allan2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Hansen, Svend Erik2003DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Koldste, Finn2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Jensen, Ole2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Koldste, Finn2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Jensen, Karl Erik2003DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Koldste, Finn2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Birk, Ove2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Mathiesen, Kaj2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Mathiesen, Kaj2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Steen, Jes Henrik2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Seidel, Hansjörg2003TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Neuhaus, Klaus2003TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2002DanmarkHobro Løbet
Gram, Helmuth2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle
Hansen, Svend Erik2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
Hansen, Svend Erik2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Gram, Helmuth2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Laursen, Erling2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet
Gram, Helmuth2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Laursen, Erling2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Rasmussen, Hans Busk2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Hilmer, Peter2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder
Petersen, Poul2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Wulff, Jürgen2002SverigeSpeditørløbet, Bov
Steen, Jes Henrik2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Petersen, Benny2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet
Petersen, Benny2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Petersen, Benny2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Petersen, Benny2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Laursen, Erling2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Laursen, Erling2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Laursen, Erling2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Ellebye, Alvin2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Gram, Helmuth2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Per2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Gram, Helmuth2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Birk, Ove2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet
Risskov, Cai2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
Seck, Reiner2001TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov