CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Strømsted, Niklas2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Mehammer Borge, Henrik2017NorgeEdlund Løbet, Greve
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Møller Jørgensen, Mathias2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Mehammer Borge, Henrik2017NorgeSparekassen Thy Løbet
Møller Jørgensen, Mathias2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Hougaard, Mads-Emil Dupont2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Møller Jørgensen, Mathias2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Bévort, Carl-Frederik2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Bévort, Carl-Frederik2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Læssø Unger, Andreas2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Møller Jørgensen, Mathias2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Mathiesen, Phillip2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Mikkelsen, Sebastian2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Mathiesen, Phillip2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Wang, Gustav2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Lund Sørensen, Lukas2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Ozairy, Zacharias2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2016DanmarkSuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Andreasson, Sebastian2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Andreasson, Sebastian2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Andreasson, Sebastian2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Andersen, Kasper2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Kisum, Magnus2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Andreasson, Sebastian2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Andreasson, Sebastian2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Myrestøl Johansson, Oskar2016NorgeDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Myrestøl Johansson, Oskar2016NorgeJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Myrestøl Johansson, Oskar2016NorgeLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Andreasson, Sebastian2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Vejlin, Andreas2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Andreasson, Sebastian2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Vejlin, Andreas2016DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Kaspersen, Kasper Due2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Vejlin, Andreas2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Kisum, Magnus2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Erringsø, Frederik2016DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Schandorff Iwersen, Emil2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Kaspersen, Kasper Due2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Kaspersen, Kasper Due2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Petersen, Casper2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Vejlin, Andreas2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Petersen, Casper2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Christensen, Jacob2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Petersen, Casper2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Kaysen, Casper2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Christiansen, Mads2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Kaysen, Casper2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Nowak Dalner, Julius2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Petersen, Casper2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Friis, Oliver2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Nowak Dalner, Julius2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Lund Andresen, Tobias2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Lund Andresen, Tobias2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Rost, Magnus Travn2015DanmarkSSC indledningsløbet, Esbjerg
Foldager, Anders2015DanmarkSIF Indledningsløb
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Skivild, Robin Juel2015DanmarkHobro Løbet
Tougaard Toft, Casper2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkSlagelse CR Løbet
Vejlin, Andreas2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Christensen, Jacob2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Fenneberg, Mads2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet
Vejlin, Andreas2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens JFM
Ingemann Jørgensen, Kristoffer2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Busk, Peter2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Fenneberg, Mads2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Skivild, Robin Juel2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Busk, Peter2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Christensen, Jacob2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Blume Levy, William2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Tougaard Toft, Casper2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Hertz, Benjamin2015DanmarkHFCK Criterium
Tougaard Toft, Casper2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Busk, Peter2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkNyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
Christensen, Jacob2015DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Wandahl, Frederik2015DanmarkHerning Gadeløbet
Vad, Emil2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Christensen, Jacob2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Christensen, Jacob2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Blume Levy, William2015DanmarkSkive Folkeblads gadeløb
Byskov Sarbo, Andreas2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Christensen, Jacob2015DanmarkFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Blume Levy, William2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Hertz, Benjamin2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Hertz, Benjamin2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Ingemann Jørgensen, Kristoffer2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Mark, Alexander2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Gøtterup, Matthias2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Christensen, Jacob2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (A)
Ringive Thorøe-Hansen, Nicholas2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (B)
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Flø Pedersen, Jonas2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Munch, Malthe2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Stampe, Morten Andreas2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Rønhede, Thorolf2014DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2014DanmarkFix Rødovre - SM Partid
Munch, Malthe2014DanmarkFix Rødovre - SM Partid
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2014DanmarkCafax Løbet, Køge
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2014DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Munch, Malthe2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Stampe, Morten Andreas2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Lilliendal, Anders2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Gemmer, Jonas Haugsted2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Andersen, Karsten2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2014DanmarkBGI Grand Prix, Horsens
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Eriksen, Frederik Nybo2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Munch, Malthe2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Lilliendal, Anders2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Munch, Malthe2014DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Bøgvad Levå, Gustav2014DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Linieløb)
Lilliendal, Anders2014DanmarkNyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Munch, Malthe2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Wandahl, Frederik2014DanmarkOrdrup CC
Aarslev, Lauritz2014DanmarkSkive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
Stampe, Morten Andreas2014DanmarkALØ Isaac Cycling - Herning Tempoløb
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2014DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Busk, Peter2014DanmarkHandelsbanken Gadeløb, Herning
Gemmer, Jonas Haugsted2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Tougaard Toft, Casper2014DanmarkDeeFeet Løbet, Kbh-Cykling
Gemmer, Jonas Haugsted2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2014DanmarkBEC cup
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2014DanmarkBEC Cup, Roskilde
Rønhede, Thorolf2014DanmarkBEC Cup, Roskilde
Hindsgaul, Jacob2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Hansen, Malthe Jack2014DanmarkCK Kronborg Løbet
Wærenskjold, Søren2014NorgeHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Hansen, Malthe Jack2014DanmarkRoskilde CR - Xtreme Løbet
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Palm, Oskar2014SverigeSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Zinck Kristensen, Nicolai2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Busk, Peter2014DanmarkNæstved Løbet
Carstensen, Frederik Bendix2014DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Eriksen, Emil2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Wandahl, Frederik2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Tougaard Toft, Casper2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Eriksen, Emil2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (A)
Wandahl, Frederik2014DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Bøgh Rasmussen, Lasse2014DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Rost, Magnus Travn2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (B)
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkStenballe Trailecenterløbet, Horsens
Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Køge
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkSM i Enkeltstart, Tissø CR
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkRytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev SM
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Stampe, Morten Andreas2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Stampe, Morten Andreas2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2013DanmarkHFCK's åbne løb
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2013DanmarkCK Djurs Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Lilliendal, Anders2013DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Stampe, Morten Andreas2013DanmarkViborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Herløv Vilhelmsen, Jens Villum2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkOdense Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Ømose Jensen, Anders2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Nielsen, Oliver2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkCK Fix Landevejsløb
Kjelgaard Ilsø, Casper2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Feldtmann Hansen, Mikkel2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Bæts Kristensen, Frederik2013DanmarkVFC Kriterium, Værløse/Farum
Busk, Peter2013DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Mollerup, Martin Omarsson2013DanmarkFBLs Børne og ungdomsløb
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Specht, Lukas2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Haslund, Peter2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Henriksen, Frederik2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet, Amager
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (1)
Stubberup, Anders2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (2)
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Lilliendal, Anders2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Lilliendal, Anders2013DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Elkjær, Esben2013DanmarkHerning Gadeløbet
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkNicolais Bageri Løbet, Køge
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkRytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2012DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Andersen, Bjarke2012DanmarkHFCK's Åbne Løb, Sengeløse
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Tolstøj Sichelkow, Christoffer2012DanmarkHFCK Criterium, Hedehusene
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkHernings Åbne Løb
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Andersen, Bjarke2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Charmig, Anthon2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2012DanmarkVolkswagen Svendborg Løbet
Andersen, Bjarke2012DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Berg, Mads Schelde2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2012DanmarkVulkanisering Løbet, Korsør
Jensen, Frederik Irgens2012DanmarkFBLs Jubilæumsløb
Mathiasen, Anders Alnor2012DanmarkSuperBrugs Løbet, Middelfart
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2012DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Brigsted, Nick2012DanmarkHandelsbanken Gadeløb
Berg, Mads Schelde2012DanmarkXTREME løbet, Roskilde
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2012DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2012DanmarkBEC-Cup, Roskilde
Blicher, Victor2012DanmarkSM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
Dahlmann, Rasmus2012DanmarkSM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
Berg, Mads Schelde2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2012DanmarkCK Kronborgs Løb, Tikøb
Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2012DanmarkGadeløb i Greve Main
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Ryberg Lonardi, Luca2012DanmarkSparekassen Sjællandløbet
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2012DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Birkemose, Arne2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Birkemose, Arne2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Schmidt Ruager, Gustav2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
Juncker, Magnus Fleron2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Berthol Hansen, Timothy2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Bonde, Mikkel2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Larsen, Niklas2011DanmarkPåskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Egtoft Jensen, Rasmus2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Egtoft Jensen, Rasmus2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Vinding, Gustav Chalmer 2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2011DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkHadsten Grand Prix
Charmig, Anthon2011DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Hougaard Jensen, Jonas2011DanmarkHandelsbanken Grand Prix
Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Toftemark, Silas2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Charmig, Anthon2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hoffmann, Maximilian2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Charmig, Anthon2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Charmig, Anthon2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs Licensløb
Printz Nielsen, Martin2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Nykvist Larsen, Christian2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Siggaard, Søren Malling2011DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Olander Hjort, Mads2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
Grønning Mikkelsen, Christian Emil2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Honoré, Mikkel2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Larsen, Niklas2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2011DanmarkHobro Løbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Vinding, Gustav Chalmer 2011DanmarkNCC Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2011DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Møller, Mikkel2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Holgersen, Frederik2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Bøje, Mikkel2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Holgersen, Frederik2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Holgersen, Frederik2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Møller, Mikkel2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Just Pedersen, Nicolai2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Thurup Laursen, Mathias Emil2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Århus
Møller, Mikkel2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Møller, Mikkel2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Møller, Mikkel2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Holmgaard Johansen, Daniel2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Holgersen, Frederik2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
Rangstrup Nielsen, Lasse2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Holgersen, Frederik2010DanmarkSuper Brugsløbet, Middelfart
Kruse Jensen, Jacob2010DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Corell, Mads2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Schultz, Jesper2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Just Pedersen, Nicolai2010DanmarkDong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
Honoré, Mikkel2010DanmarkHerning Handelsbanken Gadeløbet
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Just Pedersen, Nicolai2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Møller Nordberg Eriksen, Ulrich2010DanmarkDomicil Løbet, Fredericia (2)
Thurup Laursen, Mathias Emil2010DanmarkDomicil Løbet, Fredericia (3)
Rømer Hansen, Rasmus2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Honoré, Mikkel2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2010DanmarkSparekassen Faaborg Løbet
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Dahl Pedersen, Emil2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Pallesen Suhr, Emil2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Rømer Hansen, Rasmus2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Fåglum Karlsson, Alexander2010SverigeSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bohé Jørgensen, Frederik2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Thurup Laursen, Mathias Emil2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kongstad, Tobias Mørch2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Corell, Mads2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Corell, Mads2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
Møller, David2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Engberg, Søren Martinus Walter2010DanmarkCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Svingel Jensen, Michael2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Hamann Larsen, Simon2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Hamann Larsen, Simon2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Atzen Sacht, Alexander2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Nørgaard, Valentin2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Engelbrecht Nielsen, Mikkel2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Hamann Larsen, Simon2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Hamann Larsen, Simon2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Hansen, Kenni2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Atzen Sacht, Alexander2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Sandstød, Michael2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Rahbek Christensen, Christopher2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Hamann Larsen, Simon2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Corell, Mads2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Corell, Mads2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2009DanmarkSuper Brugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Maillund Lassen, Frederik2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Lander, Alexander2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Nørgaard, Valentin2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Hansen, Kenni2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Poulsen, Jonas2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Hamann Larsen, Simon2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Bak Klaris, Magnus2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kongstad, Tobias Mørch2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Zeeberg Pedersen, Christian2009DanmarkCarlsbergløbet, Fredericia (1)
Asmussen, Tobias2009DanmarkCarlsbergløbet, Fredericia (Uden point)
Køpke Bjerring, Sune Max2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet (1)
Ramsdahl Hansen, Emil2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet (2)
Maillund Lassen, Frederik2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
Thomas, Ziggy Christian Zinn2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Honoré, Mikkel2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Engelbrecht Nielsen, Mikkel2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Thomas, Ziggy Christian Zinn2009DanmarkGladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
Nørgård Villadsen, Mathias2009DanmarkElboBladets Gadeløb, Fredericia
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Eg, Niklas2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Helleskov Busk, Elias2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Hjortnæs, Alexander2008DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
Johansson, Mathis2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Mathiesen, Peter2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Helleskov Busk, Elias2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Mathiesen, Peter2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg (1)
Frandsen, Jakob2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg (2)
Kragh Andersen, Søren2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Helleskov Busk, Elias2008DanmarkHammel Løbet (1)
Hamann Larsen, Simon2008DanmarkHammel Løbet (2)
Kragh Andersen, Søren2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Kragh Andersen, Søren2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Mathiesen, Peter2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Kjær Jørgensen, Claus2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Hamann Larsen, Simon2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2008DanmarkSuper Brugsløbet, Middelfart
Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas2008DanmarkHigh End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Med Point)
Svingel Jensen, Michael2008DanmarkHigh End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Uden Point)
Elkjær Møller, Mads2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Kragh Andersen, Søren2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Eg, Niklas2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Hamann Larsen, Simon2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Olsen, Jakob2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Plesner, Frederik Lind2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Hamann Larsen, Simon2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Hansen, Kenni2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Franck, Thorlak2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (A)
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (B)
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg (A)
Nørgaard, Valentin2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg (B)
Olsen, Jakob2008DanmarkSjællandsmesterskab i enkeltstart, Roskilde
Plesner, Frederik Lind2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Gaál, Simon2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Zink Mortensen, Lasse2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Brøchner, Nicolai2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Zink Mortensen, Lasse2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Helleskov Busk, Elias2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Bigum, Simon2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Egebjerg Jensen, Simon2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Bigum, Simon2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel (1)
Kragh Andersen, Søren2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel (2)
Enevoldsen, Jonathan2007DanmarkDanBolig Grand Prix, Ringsted
Zink Mortensen, Lasse2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Egebjerg Jensen, Simon2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Zink Mortensen, Lasse2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Vorre, Aske Louring2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2007DanmarkSuperbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Udby, Lucas2007DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Brøchner, Nicolai2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Kragh Andersen, Søren2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Hjortnæs, Alexander2007DanmarkFBLs åbne løb, Frederiksberg
Helleskov Busk, Elias2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Rasmussen, Jonas Kim2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Kragh Andersen, Søren2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Kragh Andersen, Søren2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Johansson, Mathis2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro (1)
Petersen, Jesper Haahr2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro (2)
Schröder, Florian2007TysklandHydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
Walas, Lasse2007TysklandHydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
Hjortnæs, Alexander2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Rasmussen, Jonas Kim2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Zink Mortensen, Lasse2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Kamp, Alexander2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Egebjerg Jensen, Simon2007DanmarkHedehusene Fløngs løb
Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder (1)
Møller Pedersen, Jens2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder (2)
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Bang Pedersen, Ronnie2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Mondrup Jensen, Nicolai2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Bigum, Simon2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
Bigum, Simon2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
Sølvsten Nielsen, Søren2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg (1)
Lehmann, Julian 2006TysklandMidt Data Løbet, Viborg (2)
Christensen, Nicolai2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel (1)
Rosendal Damm, Matias2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel (2)
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2006DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Norman Hansen, Lasse2006DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia, Uden/få point
Udby, Matias2006DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia, Med point
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2006DanmarkDECOPLANT Grand Prix, Hadsten
Degn Larsen, Casper2006DanmarkGrand Prix Jyske Bank, Silkeborg
Kristiansen, Simon2006DanmarkAktiv Super Gadeløbet, Herning
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg
Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen2006DanmarkSuperbrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Mørk, Alexander2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb (1)
Zink Mortensen, Lasse2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb (2)
Degn Larsen, Casper2006DanmarkGrand Prix Aalborg
Mørk, Alexander2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Greve, Matias2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Greve, Matias2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding (1)
Zink Mortensen, Lasse2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding (2)
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2006DanmarkHOME løbet, Holbæk
Greve, Matias2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg (1)
Helleskov Busk, Elias2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg (2)
Zink Mortensen, Lasse2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Dencker, Andreas2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
Kamp, Alexander2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Damgaard Christiansen, Anders2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Nielsen, Sebastian2006DanmarkCH Transport
Nielsen, Sebastian2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Linné Jørgensen, Stefan2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Berg, Jannick2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (3)
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Mathiesen, Christian2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Mathiesen, Christian2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Mathiesen, Christian2005DanmarkRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Bækhøj, Peter Horn2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
Nielsen, Sebastian2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
Hedekær Olsen, Niels2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg (1)
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg (2)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel (1)
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel (2)
Hedekær Olsen, Niels2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2005DanmarkFaxe Kondi Bjerg Grand Prix, Svendborg
Mathiesen, Christian2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Mathiesen, Christian2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle (1)
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle (2)
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Degn Larsen, Casper2005DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Nyhuus, Casper2005DanmarkCasinoløbet, Fredericia (1)
Poulsen, Mark2005DanmarkCasinoløbet, Fredericia (2)
Mathiesen, Christian2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2005DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Degn Larsen, Casper2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
Poulsen, Jeppe2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
Degn Larsen, Casper2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Bækhøj, Peter Horn2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Buchardt, Sebastian T. E.2005DanmarkSønderborg-løbet (1)
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2005DanmarkSønderborg-løbet (2)
Andreassen, Kasper2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Rytter Ravn, Samuel2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Mathiesen, Christian2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Christiansen, Nicki2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Mathiesen, Christian2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Mathiesen, Christian2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Frostholm Kristensen, Mathias2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Christiansen, Nicki2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Christiansen, Nicki2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Haushahn, Fabian2004TysklandFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Rasmussen, Nicki2004DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel (1)
Lander, Sebastian2004DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel (2)
Møller Elmholt, Max2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Dahl Olsen, Stefan Claes2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2004DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Rasmussen, Nicki2004DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro (1)
Sørensen, Kasper2004DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro (2)
Gade Jakobsen, Mathias2004DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Tange Hansen, Simon2004DanmarkFredericia Løbet (1)
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2004DanmarkFredericia Løbet (2)
Andersen, Lenni2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Madsen, Lars2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Dahl Olsen, Stefan Claes2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch2004DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Mathiesen, Christian2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Haushahn, Fabian2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Mathiesen, Christian2004DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
Meyer, Mads2004DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
Steensen, Nicolai2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Kjergaard, Michael2003DanmarkLinderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkSvendborg (Enkeltstart)
Christiansen, Nicki2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Therkildsen, Kasper2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Therkildsen, Kasper2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Guldhammer, Rasmus2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Lundhøj Jensen, Kristoffer2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Steensen, Nicolai2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Søndergaard, Jonas2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Therkildsen, Kasper2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Gye Madsen, Jacob2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
Christiansen, Nicki2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro (1)
Hansen, Steffan2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro (2)
Christiansen, Nicki2003DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Gregersen, Morten2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Gye Madsen, Jacob2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Meyer, Mads2003DanmarkFredericia Løbet (1)
Christiansen, Nickolas Kofod2003DanmarkFredericia Løbet (2)
Sass Lyman, Mathias2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Søndergaard, Jonas2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Christiansen, Nicki2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Ollerup Sall, Johannes2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Christiansen, Nicki2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Christiansen, Nicki2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Christiansen, Nicki2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Iversen, Nick2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
Salomon, Manuel2003TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
Stillfors, Andreas2003SverigeSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Hansen, Steffan2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Damm, Rasmus Richter2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Lobjinski, Nico2002TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus (2)
Bach Laugesen, Jonas2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet (1)
Søndergaard, Jonas2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding (1)
Liborriussen, Kasper2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding (2)
Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet (1)
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2002DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive (1)
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2002DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive (2)
Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
Kjergaard, Michael2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
Østergaard, Niki2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
Kjergaard, Michael2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
Østergaard, Niki2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet (2)
Østergaard, Niki2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet (2)
Østergaard, Niki2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle
Lahm, Erik2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (2)
Lau Thomsen, Kristian2002DanmarkHobro Løbet (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2002DanmarkHobro Løbet (2)
Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
Kjergaard, Michael2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet (1)
Kjergaard, Michael2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet (2)
Jensen, Martin2002DanmarkAlbani Løbet, Svendborg (1)
Jørgensen, Ricky Enø2002DanmarkAlbani Løbet, Svendborg (2)
Schön Poulsen, Michael2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder (1)
Søndergaard, Jonas2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder (2)
Olesen, Nicolaj Foulum2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
Salomon, Manuel2002TysklandHydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
Holleufer Jensen, Thomas2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet (1)
Skafsgaard, Nicolaj Ørskov2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet (2)
Holleufer Jensen, Thomas2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet (1)
Skafsgaard, Nicolaj Ørskov2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet (2)
Gottlieb, Rasmus2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (1)
Østergaard, Niki2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (2)
Holleufer Jensen, Thomas2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (1)
Skafsgaard, Nicolaj Ørskov2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (2)
Fjeldberg, Kristian2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens (1)
Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens (2)
Steensen, André2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen (1)
Østergaard, Niki2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen (2)
Berg Iversen, Mads2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
Kristiansen, Thomas2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet (1)
Østergaard, Niki2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet (2)
Steensen, André2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
Østergaard, Niki2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
Kristiansen, Thomas2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (1)
Hartvig Nielsen, Nicolai Lykke2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (2)
Steensen, André2001DanmarkKoldingløbet (1)
Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders2001DanmarkKoldingløbet (2)
Pedersen, Søren2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (1)
Jørgensen, Simon Warnich2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (2)
Fjeldberg, Kristian2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet (1)
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet (2)
Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (2)
Corneliussen, Kalle2001DanmarkNIBE KOMMUNE LØBET (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkNIBE KOMMUNE LØBET (2)
Ferslev Hansen, Peter2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (1)
Deleuran Petersen, Jesper2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (2)
Hjelmer Paulsen, Anders2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
Sobota, Kristian2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1a)
Guldhammer, Thomas2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1b)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Ferslev Hansen, Peter2001DanmarkPro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro (1)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkPro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro (2)