CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Hansen, Tristan2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Andersen, Oskar2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Andersen, Oskar2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Andersen, Oskar2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Andersen, Oskar2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Resen, Jakob2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Andersen, Oskar2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Hansen, Tristan2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Hansen, Tristan2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Stoltz, Melker2017SverigeVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkMascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkJEDK-løbet, Ikast
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Louw Larsen, Oskar2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Storm, Aksel2017DanmarkNakskovs åbne enkeltstart
Bak Jepsen, Asger2017DanmarkCP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge
Kvistgaard, Jacob2017DanmarkFri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkSuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Jeppesen, Mathias Rimm2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Egholm, Benjamin2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Johannsen, Victor2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Andersen, Mads2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Johannsen, Victor2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Johannsen, Victor2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Andersen, Mads2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Fogtmann Maurtizen, Noah Bjørn2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Kvistgaard, Jacob2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Bøge, Noah2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Tilly, Karl-Aksel2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Bøge, Noah2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Tilly, Karl-Aksel2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hobolth, Marius2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Nielsen, Noah Mikkel2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Johannsen, Victor2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Bak Jepsen, Asger2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Bøge, Noah2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Birk Hundt, August2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Birk Hundt, August2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Storm, Theodor2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Wulff Andersen, Noah2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Storm, Theodor2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Søndergaard, Sebastian B.2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Nielsen, Noah2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Schrøder, Lucas2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Troelsen, Tore2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Fogtmann Maurtizen, Noah Bjørn2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Birk Hundt, August2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2015DanmarkNyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
Troelsen, Tore2015DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Birk Hundt, August2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Haugsted, Conrad2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Lykke, Mikkel2015DanmarkFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Birk Hundt, August2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Frydkjær, Patrick Boje2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Frydkjær, Patrick Boje2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Frydkjær, Patrick Boje2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Kirk, Sune2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Lykke, Mikkel2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Fogtmann Maurtizen, Noah Bjørn2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Frydkjær, Patrick Boje2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Frydkjær, Patrick Boje2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Lykke, Frederik2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Birk Hundt, August2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Bressendorff Jacobi, Tobias2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Knudsen, Hjalte Thor2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Birk Hundt, August2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Lykke, Frederik2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Birk Hundt, August2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Lykke, Frederik2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Birk Hundt, August2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Lykke, Frederik2014DanmarkNyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Birk Hundt, August2014DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Bisgaard, Rasmus2014DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Haugsted, Conrad2014DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Linieløb)
Biehl, Kevin2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Perto, Rasmus Nygaard2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Haugsted, Conrad2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Haugsted, Conrad2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Mortensen, Oliver Juul2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Steenbjerg, Philip2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Perto, Rasmus Nygaard2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Birk Hundt, August2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Birk Hundt, August2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Wang, Gustav2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Breiner, Tobias2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Wang, Gustav2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkCK Djurs Løbet
Wang, Gustav2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Biehl, Kevin2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Wang, Gustav2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Bévort, Carl-Frederik2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Wang, Gustav2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Wang, Gustav2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Spilcker Jacobsen, Patrik2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Biehl, Kevin2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Læssø Unger, Andreas2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Køster Mikkelsen, Pelle2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Læssø Unger, Andreas2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Køster Mikkelsen, Pelle2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Biehl, Kevin2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Andresen, Mathias2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Biehl, Kevin2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Biehl, Kevin2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Schrøder, Lucas2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Holten Andersen, Poul2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Biehl, Kevin2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Holten Andersen, Poul2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Holten Andersen, Poul2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Lund Andresen, Tobias2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Gulmann, Julius Christian2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Lillelund, Tobias2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Gulmann, Julius Christian2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Lund Andresen, Tobias2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Lillelund, Tobias2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Lund Andresen, Tobias2012DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Breiner, Marcus2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Lund Andresen, Tobias2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Lund Andresen, Tobias2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Wang, Gustav2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Lund Andresen, Tobias2012DanmarkCK Fix Cup Løbet
Gylling, Kasper2012DanmarkVolkswagen Svendborg Løbet
Gulmann, Julius Christian2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Skovmand Lomholt, Julius2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Lillelund, Tobias2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Toft Nielsen, Anders2012DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Madsen, Rasmus2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Skovmand Lomholt, Julius2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Gulmann, Julius Christian2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Skovmand Lomholt, Julius2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Gylling, Kasper2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Madsen, Rasmus2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Andersen, Kasper2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Skovmand Lomholt, Julius2012DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Skovmand Lomholt, Julius2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Skovmand Lomholt, Julius2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Wienberg, Victor2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Andreasson, Sebastian2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Gylling, Kasper2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Larsen, Ruben Zilas2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Lykke Petersen, Christian2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Lund Andresen, Tobias2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Fenneberg, Mads2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Lund Andresen, Tobias2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Lund Andresen, Tobias2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Skivild, Robin Juel2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Zinck Kristensen, Nicolai2011DanmarkHobro Løbet
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Larsen, Tue2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Larsen, Tue2011DanmarkNCC Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Fenneberg, Mads2011DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Fenneberg, Mads2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Toft Nielsen, Anders2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Petersen Larsen, Jonathan S.2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Gulmann, Julius Christian2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Lund Andresen, Tobias2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Hatrup Woer, Lauge2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Toft Nielsen, Anders2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Foldager, Anders2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
Toft Nielsen, Anders2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Lillelund, Tobias2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Larsen, Tue2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Lund Andresen, Tobias2011DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Amstrup Winther, Rasmus2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Amstrup Winther, Rasmus2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Stampe, Morten Andreas2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Amstrup Winther, Rasmus2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Myrup Laakkonen, Jonas2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Skivild, Robin Juel2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
Juncker, Magnus Fleron2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Juncker, Magnus Fleron2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Stampe, Morten Andreas2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Haslund, Peter2010DanmarkCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Bertelsen, Mikkel2010DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Bertelsen, Mikkel2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Bertelsen, Mikkel2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Hansen, Nicklas Ole2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Henriksen, Mikkel2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Bødker, Jakob2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Bødker, Jakob2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Wallin Hjortshøj, Tobias2010DanmarkDomicil Løbet, Fredericia (2)
Bødker, Jakob2010DanmarkDomicil Løbet, Fredericia (3)
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Stampe, Morten Andreas2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Henriksen, Mikkel2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Degn, Mads2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Degn, Mads2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Kloppenborg Vellev, Oskar2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Myrup Laakkonen, Jonas2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Østergaard Kristensen, Kaare2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Amstrup Winther, Rasmus2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Lund Mathiesen, Kristian2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Bahr, Christian2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Olsen, Sebastian2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Bahr, Christian2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Olsen, Sebastian2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Rønhede, Eskild2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Bahr, Christian2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Bahr, Christian2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Matzen, Svend2009DanmarkCarlsbergløbet, Fredericia (Uden point) (1)
Lund Mathiesen, Kristian2009DanmarkCarlsbergløbet, Fredericia (Uden point) (2)
Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Letholm Patino, Niklas2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Bahr, Christian2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Andersen, Sander2009DanmarkGladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
Charmig, Anthon2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Mielke, Anders2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Gylling, Nikolaj Holm2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Charmig, Anthon2008DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
Charmig, Anthon2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Mielke, Anders2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Mielke, Anders2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Charmig, Anthon2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Charmig, Anthon2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Kidmose, Marius Brasen2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Gylling, Nikolaj Holm2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Birkemose, Arne2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Arvid Olsen, Mikkel2008DanmarkHigh End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Uden Point)
Birkemose, Arne2008DanmarkHigh End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Med Point)
Lund Andresen, Andreas2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Lisson, Joakim2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Charmig, Anthon2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Gylling, Nikolaj Holm2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Gylling, Peter2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Lisson, Joakim2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Gylling, Nikolaj Holm2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Kron, Andreas Lorentz2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Andersen, Bjarke2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Lykke E. Christensen, Simon2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Pedersen, Martin2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkSSC Løbet, Esbjerg
Printz Nielsen, Martin2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Wang, Jonas2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Wang, Jonas2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Charmig, Anthon2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Printz Nielsen, Martin2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Charmig, Anthon2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Charmig, Anthon2007DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Andreassen, Simon2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Andreassen, Simon2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Andreassen, Simon2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Printz Nielsen, Martin2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Charmig, Anthon2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Charmig, Anthon2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Charmig, Anthon2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Charmig, Anthon2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Charmig, Anthon2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Printz Nielsen, Martin2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Printz Nielsen, Martin2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Mielke, Anders2007DanmarkHedehusene Fløngs løb
Krebs Ovesen, Nina2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Bøje, Mikkel2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Wacker, Helmut2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Krebs Ovesen, Nina2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Strange Hansen, Mathias2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Leth, Patrick2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Strange Hansen, Mathias2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Leth, Patrick2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Wacker, Helmut2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Rangstrup Nielsen, Lasse2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Bøje, Mikkel2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Kruse Jensen, Jacob2006DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Birkemose, Mads2006DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Uden/få Point
Bøje, Mikkel2006DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Med Point
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkKvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
Leth, Patrick2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Leth, Patrick2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Leth, Patrick2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Bohé Jørgensen, Frederik2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Wang, Jonas2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Hamann Larsen, Simon2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hamann Larsen, Simon2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Hamburger Holm, Kristian2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2005DanmarkFaxe Kondi Bjerg Grand Prix, Svendborg
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard2005DanmarkCasinoløbet, Fredericia (1)
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkCasinoløbet, Fredericia (2)
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Hamann Larsen, Simon2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2005DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Kjær Jørgensen, Claus2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Kjær Jørgensen, Claus2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Kjær Jørgensen, Claus2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Pedersen, Mads2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Pedersen, Mads2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Svingel Jensen, Michael2005DanmarkSønderborg-løbet
Kjær Jørgensen, Claus2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Van Dijk Nielsen, Jon2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Kragh Andersen, Søren2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Kragh Andersen, Søren2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Søren2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Kragh Andersen, Søren2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Kragh Andersen, Søren2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Mathiesen, Peter2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Søren2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Mathiesen, Peter2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Mathiesen, Peter2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Mathiesen, Peter2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
Helleskov Busk, Elias2004DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Mathiesen, Peter2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2004DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2004DanmarkFredericia Løbet
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Mathiesen, Peter2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Van Dijk Nielsen, Jon2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2004DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2004DanmarkHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Bigum, Simon2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias2003DanmarkLinderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias2003DanmarkJysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Bigum, Simon2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Kragh Andersen, Søren2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Gregersen, Mads2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Kragh Andersen, Søren2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Kragh Andersen, Søren2003DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Degn Larsen, Fie2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2003DanmarkFredericia Løbet
Højlund Styhm, Frederik2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Kragh Andersen, Søren2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Højlund Styhm, Frederik2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Kragh Andersen, Søren2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Højlund Styhm, Frederik2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Kragh Andersen, Søren2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Schröder, Florian2003TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Schröder, Florian2003TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Thodsen, Jonas2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Nielsen, Sebastian2002DanmarkHobro Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle
Dyreborg Hansen, Martin2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
Dyreborg Hansen, Martin2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Dyreborg Hansen, Martin2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2002DanmarkAlbani Løbet, Svendborg
Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Dyreborg Hansen, Martin2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Dyreborg Hansen, Martin2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Dyreborg Hansen, Martin2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder
Degn Larsen, Casper2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Dyreborg Hansen, Martin2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Olesen, Michael Foulum2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet
Jensen, Christian H.2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov