CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Byriel Iversen, Rasmus2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Almindsø Andersen, Rune2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Veyhe, Torkil2017FærøerneMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Toft Madsen, Martin2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Skjellerup, Mikkel2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Bigum, Simon2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Schultz, Jesper2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Lisson, Joakim2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Toftemark, Adam2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Moberg Jørgensen, Christian2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann2017DanmarkKerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Toft Madsen, Martin2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Anderberg, Hampus2017SverigeVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2017DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Toft Madsen, Martin2017DanmarkPI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
Herforth Jensen, Dennis2016DanmarkRoskilde indledningsløb, Lejre
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Toft Madsen, Martin2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Vorre, Aske Louring2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Djurhuus, Stefan2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Juul Andreasen, Jesper2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Gadgaard, Morten2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Guldhammer, Rasmus2016DanmarkAalborg Cykle-Ring Løbet
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Folsach, Casper2016DanmarkGreve CC Seniorløb
Rasmussen, Alex2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Ravnsholt Olsen, Emil2016DanmarkGrenaa CC Løbet
Norman Hansen, Lasse2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Veyhe, Torkil2016FærøerneJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Toft Madsen, Martin2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Lisson, Christoffer2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Valgren Andersen, Michael2016DanmarkFrederikshøj GP
Guldhammer, Rasmus2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Lander, Sebastian2016DanmarkHH Byløb Tour de Haslev
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2016DanmarkJutlander Bank GP, Aars
Clausen, Patrick2016DanmarkSkive Folkeblads Gadeløb
Asgreen, Kasper2016DanmarkAgerskov Gadeløb
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2016DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Brøchner, Nicolai2016DanmarkBogense Gadeløbet
Djurhuus, Stefan2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Krogh Jensen, Anders2016DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Toft Madsen, Martin2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Lisson, Christoffer2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Toft Madsen, Martin2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Øllegaard, Morten2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Asgreen, Kasper2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Nyborg Broge, Nils Lau2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Carstensen, Lars2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Toft Madsen, Martin2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Vinther, Troels Rønning2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2015DanmarkSSC indledningsløbet, Esbjerg (A-B-C-JUN-H40)
Moltke Steen, Nicolaj2015DanmarkSIF Indledningsløb
Kamp, Alexander2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Foder, Daniel Holm2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Toft Madsen, Martin2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Lisson, Christoffer2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Nyvang Lund, Christian2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Folsach, Casper2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Hardahl, Anders2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Clausen, Patrick2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Carstensen, Lars2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Almindsø Andersen, Rune2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Folsach, Casper2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Almindsø Andersen, Rune2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2015DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Hornsyld (Junior, B, C, H40, H50)
Andersen, Rasmus2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Moberg Jørgensen, Christian2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Toft Madsen, Martin2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Nordkroggaard, Jonas2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2015DanmarkHaslev Handelsstands Byløb
Kragh Andersen, Søren2015DanmarkBogenses gadeløb
Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik2015DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2015DanmarkHvidovre CKs gadeløb
Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas2015DanmarkJutlander Bank GP, Aars
Djurhuus, Stefan2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Rasmussen, Alex2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Valgren Andersen, Michael2015DanmarkAalborg Mægleren Grand Prix - Alberto Contador Testimonial
Brøchner, Nicolai2015DanmarkSkive Folkeblads gadeløb
Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard2015DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Hester, Marc2015DanmarkDeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
Pedersen, Casper Phillip2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Mygind, Rasmus2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Hester, Marc2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Kragh Andersen, Søren2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Guldhammer, Rasmus2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Øllegaard, Morten2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Sehested Pedersen, Mark2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Toft Madsen, Martin2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Holm, Anders2014DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Herforth Jensen, Dennis2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Carbel Svendgaard, Michael2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Toft Madsen, Martin2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Zeuner Nielsen, Frederik2014DanmarkSparekassen Thy Kriterium, A + B + Junior
Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Aistrup, Nikola2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2014DanmarkNordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
Janssen, Yannick2014HollandDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Hardahl, Mads2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Schjønnemann, Kaspar2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Foder, Daniel Holm2014DanmarkSkive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
Mortensen, Martin2014DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2014DanmarkJutlander Bank Grand Prix, Skive
Meyer, Mads2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Carstensen, Lars2014DanmarkHvidovre CK's 60 års Jubilæums løb
Rasmussen, Alex2014DanmarkBogenses gadeløb
Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2014DanmarkCK Kronborg Løbet
Gadgaard, Morten2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Aistrup, Nikola2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Moberg Jørgensen, Christian2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Pedersen, Morten2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Reihs, Michael2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Aistrup, Nikola2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik2014DanmarkSchrøder Cykler Løbet, Gladsaxe
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Folsach, Casper2014DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Valgren Andersen, Michael2014DanmarkSparekassen Thy Kriterium
Øllegaard, Morten2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Hagen, Krister2013NorgeCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Rasmussen, Frederik2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2013DanmarkSM i Enkeltstart, Kalunderborg
Cort Nielsen, Magnus2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Folsach, Casper2013DanmarkGreve CC åbne landevejsløb
Vinther, Troels Rønning2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Herforth Jensen, Dennis2013DanmarkRytgerløbet, Brøndby CC/KCK Herlev SM
Gye Madsen, Jacob2013DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
Norman Hansen, Lasse2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Kragh Andersen, Søren2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Toft Madsen, Martin2013DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet
Folsach, Casper2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Vorre, Aske Louring2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Foder, Daniel Holm2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Byrgesen, Niki2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Würtz Schmidt, Mads2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Herforth Jensen, Dennis2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2013DanmarkSkive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2013DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Stilling, Jacques2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2013DanmarkBogenses gadeløb JFM
Andersson, Lars2013SverigeCC Hillerød Licensløb
Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper2013DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Steensen, André2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Bøje Pedersen, Nicklas2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Christensen, Mads2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Ravn Olsen, Stefan2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Kragh Andersen, Søren2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Svensson, Johan2013SverigeHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Sobota, Kristian2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Aistrup, Nikola2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Clausen, Patrick2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Reihs, Michael2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Aistrup, Nikola2012DanmarkIndledningsløb for de Nordjyske klubber, Grenaa
Øllegaard, Morten2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Andersson, Lars2012SverigeGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Østergaard, Niki2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Rasmussen, Alex2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Andersson, Lars2012SverigeHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Mørk, Alexander2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Sørensen, Jimmi2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Gade Jakobsen, Mathias2012DanmarkNordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Vorre, Aske Louring2012DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Præstø
Ranneries, Christian2012DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Hemmingsen, Stig2012DanmarkHFCK's Åbne Løb, Sengeløse
Øllegaard, Morten2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Øllegaard, Morten2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Guldhammer, Rasmus2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Toft Madsen, Martin2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Reihs, Michael2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Steensen, André2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Bøchman, Lasse2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Persson, Lucas2012SverigeCK Fix Cup Løbet
Rasmussen, Frederik2012DanmarkBogenses gadeløb JFM
Rasmussen, Alex2012DanmarkConcordia Grand Prix, Odense
Mørkøv, Jesper2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Gade Jakobsen, Mathias2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken-Knudsgaard Løbet, Skive
Reihs, Michael2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Foder, Daniel Holm2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Holm Jacobsen Eiby, Simon2012DanmarkFBLs Jubilæumsløb
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2012DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2012DanmarkMermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
Nielsen, Klaus2012DanmarkACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
Toft Madsen, Martin2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2012DanmarkOdders jubilæumsløb
Folsach, Casper2012DanmarkSM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2012DanmarkSM i parløb, Værløse Farum CK
Sørensen, Jimmi2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Guldhammer, Thomas2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Holm, Claus2012DanmarkCK Kronborgs Løb, Tikøb
Øllegaard, Morten2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Vorre, Aske Louring2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Bøchman, Lasse2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Steensen, André2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup 2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Dall-Jepsen, Andreas2012DanmarkGadeløb i Greve Main
Sørensen, Jimmi2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Øllegaard, Morten2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Toft Madsen, Martin2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Jebjerg, Kasper2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Furlan, Angelo2011ItalienJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Nybo Nielsen, Lars2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2011DanmarkPåskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Lilholt, Guytan2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Nielsen, Jacob2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Madsen, Jens-Erik2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Østergaard, Niki2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Madsen, Jens-Erik2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Ranneries, Christian2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Hester, Marc2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Jæger, Michael Ellermann2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Nielsen, Philip Nicholas2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Øllegaard, Morten2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Clausen, Patrick2011DanmarkJunghovedløbet, Præstø
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2011DanmarkSMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Degn Larsen, Casper2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Nyborg Broge, Rolf2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Berling, Michael2011DanmarkBogenses gadeløb, JFM
Mortensen, Martin2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup 2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Mørkøv, Michael2011DanmarkKvickly Gadeløb, Vejen
Sørensen, Jimmi2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Pavek, Ondrej2011TjekkietERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Damgaard Christiansen, Anders2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Guldhammer, Rasmus2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Foder, Daniel Holm2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hemmingsen, Stig2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Vinther, Troels Rønning2011DanmarkAarhus Festugegadeløbet
Rasmussen, Alex2011DanmarkConcordia Grand Prix, Odense
Aistrup, Nikola2011DanmarkSpar Nord Grand Prix, Aalborg
Vinther, Troels Rønning2011DanmarkSkive City Løbet
Sterobo, Rasmus Brandstrup 2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Norman Hansen, Lasse2011DanmarkVFCs SM Partidskørsel
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2011DanmarkVFCs SM Partidskørsel
Andersson, Lars2011SverigeRundt om Christianborg
Moberg Jørgensen, Christian2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Steensen, Nicolai2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Lind, Martin2011DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Berling, Michael2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper2010DanmarkIndledningsløb for de nørrejyske klubber, Randers
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Reihs, Michael2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Tronborg, Michael2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Jæger, Michael Ellermann2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Kollerup, Jacob2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Jæger, Michael Ellermann2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Guldhammer, Rasmus2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Reihs, Michael2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Kollerup, Jacob2010DanmarkKøge CR's Parløb
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2010DanmarkKøge CR's Parløb
Firsanov, Sergei2010RuslandPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Juul-Jensen, Christopher2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Aistrup, Nikola2010DanmarkSMC Løbet (SM)
Kollerup, Jacob2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
Guldhammer, Rasmus2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hemmingsen, Stig2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Lilholt, Guytan2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Færk Christensen, Michael2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2010DanmarkGreve (Enkeltstart)
Hemmingsen, Stig2010DanmarkSjællandsk mester i enkeltstart, Greve
Linde Jørgensen, Kasper2010DanmarkConcordia Forsikring Grand Prix, JFM Gadeløb
Aistrup, Nikola2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Mørkøv, Michael2010DanmarkRYTGER køle og frostrum åbneløb, Brøndby
Christensen, Mads2010DanmarkSuper Brugsløbet, Middelfart
Lisson, Mathias2010DanmarkCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Berling, Michael2010DanmarkConcordia Forsikring Grand Prix, Odense
Hester, Marc2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Frisch, Andreas2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Jebjerg, Kasper2010DanmarkDong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
Hansen, Heine Winding2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Byrgesen, Niki2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Frisch, Andreas2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Jebjerg, Kasper2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Rasmussen, Alex2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Rasmussen, Alex2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Åkvik, Niklas2010NorgeRoskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
Aistrup, Nikola2010DanmarkGP Bikebuster, Hvidovre
Jebjerg, Kasper2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Kollerup, Jacob2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Berling, Michael2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Guldhammer, Rasmus2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Øllegaard, Morten2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Juul Andreasen, Christian2009DanmarkEspersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
Christensen, Mads2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg(Enkeltstart)
Kollerup, Jacob2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Nielsen, Philip Nicholas2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest
Malmkjær, Kasper2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Guldhammer, Thomas2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Christensen, Mads2009DanmarkSjællands mesterskabet i enkeltstart, Ballerup
Mikkelsen, Morten2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Bak, Glenn2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Frisch, Andreas2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Kollerup, Jacob2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Ericsson, Frederik2009SverigeNishiki Løbet, Randers
Byrgesen, Niki2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Sørensen, Jimmi2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Færk Christensen, Michael2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Mikkelsen, Morten2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Guldhammer, Rasmus2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Vinther, Troels Rønning2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Reihs, Michael2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Jebjerg, Kasper2009DanmarkDong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
Færk Christensen, Michael2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Steensen, André2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Øllegaard, Morten2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Sobota, Kristian2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2009DanmarkNordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
Jørgensen, René2009DanmarkSuper Brugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Petersen, Søren2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Berling, Michael2009DanmarkElboBladets Gadeløb, Fredericia
Østergaard, Niki2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Østergaard, Niki2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Færk Christensen, Michael2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Madsen, Jens-Erik2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Madsen, Jens-Erik2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kreutzfeldt, Daniel2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Larsen, Michael Smith2009DanmarkErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Steensen, Nicolai2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Juul-Jensen, Christopher2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Madsen, Jens-Erik2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Kollerup, Jacob2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Kollerup, Jacob2009DanmarkGladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
Bøchman, Lasse2008DanmarkLollands Bank Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Jørgensen, René2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Høberg Nielsen, Morten2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Bering, Jakob2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Ulrich, Lars2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Berling, Michael2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Johansen, Allan2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Madsen, Jens-Erik2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Kollerup, Jacob2008DanmarkKCK Jubilæumsløb, Herlev
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2008DanmarkRoad Bike Shop Løbet, Farum
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2008DanmarkNordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
Bak, Glenn2008DanmarkSuper Brugsløbet, Middelfart
Pedersen, Martin2008DanmarkGLS Pakkeshop Gadeløb, Fredericia
Kollerup, Jacob2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Jørgensen, René2008DanmarkFarsø CK's Stjerneløb, Farsø
Aistrup, Nikola2008DanmarkGrand Prix Gittermand, Hvidovre
Kruse Brink, Morten2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Bendixen, Thomas2008DanmarkFBL's åbne criterium, Veksø
Almblad, Jan2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Lollesgaard, Martin Frost2008DanmarkCykling Odenses Åbne Klubmesterskaber
Frisch, Andreas2008DanmarkRingkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
Berling, Michael2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Mørkøv, Michael2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Jørgensen, Casper2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Kruse Brink, Morten2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Reckweg, Morten2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Nielsen, Jacob2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Mortensen, Martin2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Ulrich, Lars2008DanmarkSjællandsmesterskab i enkeltstart, Roskilde
Madsen, Jens-Erik2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Hansen, Thomas Japp2008DanmarkCH Transport Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Guldhammer, Rasmus2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Mørkøv, Michael2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Reckweg, Morten2008DanmarkGreve CC løbet
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Blaudzun, Michael2008DanmarkGP Hejsager
Frisch, Andreas2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Kollerup, Jacob2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Hillerød
Rasmussen, Alex2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Reckweg, Morten2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Færk Christensen, Michael2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Steensen, André2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Nielsen, Jacob2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Schjønnemann, Kaspar2007DanmarkBCC/KCK-Herlev løbet
Udby, Rune2007DanmarkKristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
Ulrich, Lars2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Aistrup, Nikola2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Jørgensen, René2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Jørgensen, Casper2007DanmarkDanBolig Grand Prix, Ringsted
Hilligsøe, Anders2007DanmarkJysk/Fynsk mesterskab holdløb, Vejen, Herning CK
Kruse Brink, Morten2007DanmarkJysk/Fynsk mesterskab holdløb, Vejen, Herning CK
Nielsen, Jesper2007DanmarkJysk/Fynsk mesterskab holdløb, Vejen, Herning CK
Almblad, Jan2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Steensen, André2007DanmarkCH Transport Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Schjønnemann, Kaspar2007DanmarkFields Classic, Amager
Udby, Rune2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Bak, Glenn2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2007DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2007DanmarkNordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
Madsen, Jens-Erik2007DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Skelde, Michael2007DanmarkFarsø Gadeløb
Reckweg, Morten2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Bøchman, Lasse2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Færk Christensen, Michael2007DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Breschel, Matti2007DanmarkGrand Prix Gittermand, Hvidovre
Moe, Jacob2007DanmarkGadeløb i Allerød
Steensen, André2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Kristiansen, Thomas2007DanmarkCK Kronborg Classic, Kronborg
Hecht, Janif2007DanmarkSM i linieløb, Ballerup
Hemmingsen, Stig2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Hansen, Thomas Japp2007DanmarkFBL's åbne løb, Frederiksberg
Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
McEwen, Robbie2007AustralienÅrhus Festuge Gadeløb
Schjønnemann, Kaspar2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Bøchman, Lasse2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Vedel Kvist, Thomas2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Kollerup, Jacob2007DanmarkHeino Løbet
Madsen, Jens-Erik2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Guldhammer, Thomas2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Nielsen, Kim Marius2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Lambert, Morten2007DanmarkIndledningsløbet Odder
Skelde, Michael2007DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Færk Christensen, Michael2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Berling, Michael2006DanmarkIndledningsløb i Østjylland, Århus
Hecht, Janif2006DanmarkÅbent landevejsløb, Ringsted
Reihs, Michael2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Eriksen, Thomas Bruun2006DanmarkEspersen løbet, Bornholm
Færk Christensen, Michael2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet, (Enkeltstart SM)
Oredsson, Thomas2006DanmarkBrøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
Færk Christensen, Michael2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Mørkøv, Michael2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Lund, Anders2006DanmarkCH Transport
Jørgensen, René2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Aistrup, Nikola2006DanmarkSM i Linieløb, Slagelse
Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund2006DanmarkKristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
Rasmussen, Alex2006DanmarkDanBolig Grand Prix, Ringsted
Moe, Jacob2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Frisch, Andreas2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hecht, Janif2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Andresen, Allan Bo2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Christiansen, Morten Voss2006DanmarkGrand Prix Jægerspris, Værløse/Farum
Fuglsang, Jakob2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus
Berling, Michael2006DanmarkNordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
Kollerup, Jacob2006DanmarkKvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
Østergaard, Niki2006DanmarkGLS Gadeløb, Fredericia
Johansen, Allan2006DanmarkGrand Prix Jyske Bank, Silkeborg
Færk Christensen, Michael2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg
Rasmussen, Alex2006DanmarkAllerød City Team løbet, Hillerød
Bugge Andersen, Mads2006DanmarkSegafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
Skelde, Michael2006DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Hansen, Jimmy2006DanmarkElverdamsløbet, Roskilde
Pugdahl Pedersen, Søren2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Jørgensen, René2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Bendixen, Thomas2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas2006DanmarkLinnemann Løbet, Fredericia
Reihs, Michael2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Bøchman, Lasse2006DanmarkHeino Løbet
Moe, Jacob2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Vinther, Troels Rønning2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Mortensen, Martin2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund2006DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Anker Sørensen, Chris2005DanmarkIndledningsløbet, Hammel
Gaarde, Peter Borg2005DanmarkCarlo Lorentzen A/S Løbet, Hillerød (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund2005DanmarkCarlo Lorentzen A/S Løbet, Hillerød
Nielsen, Jacob2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Tronborg, Michael2005DanmarkLollands Bank løbet, Nakskov
Gaarde, Peter Borg2005DanmarkLFCK Løbet 2005, Lolland Falster
Rasmussen, Alex2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn2005DanmarkBrøndby CC/KCK-Herlev løbet
Nybø, Håvard2005NorgeRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Hansen, Jimmy2005DanmarkKristihimmelfartsløbet, Køge
Gaarde, Peter Borg2005DanmarkSlagelse Cykle Rings Åbne Løb (Enkeltstart)
Moe, Jacob2005DanmarkWeltz Byg - Maler Trøigaard Løbet, Gladsaxe
Larsen, Michael2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Moe, Jacob2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Nielsen, Kim Marius2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Nielsen, Jacob2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Anker Sørensen, Chris2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Pedersen, Martin2005DanmarkDanBolig Cup, Greve (Kriterium)
Moe, Jacob2005DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Madsen, Jens-Erik2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Madsen, Jens-Erik2005DanmarkGrand Prix Jægerspris, Værløse/Farum
Mikkelsen, Morten2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Berling, Michael2005DanmarkNordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
Moe, Jacob2005DanmarkLån og Spar Bank Grand Prix
Just, Thomas2005DanmarkGadeløb, Farsø CK
Vinokourov, Alexandre2005KasakhstanGrand Prix Jyske Bank, Silkeborg
Bak, Glenn2005DanmarkAllerød City Team Løbet, Hillerød
Fredborg Pedersen, Jonas2005DanmarkEik Bank/CK Kronborg, Helsingør
Moe, Jacob2005DanmarkKalundborgløbet
Andresen, Allan Bo2005DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Moe, Jacob2005DanmarkAlpha Solutions Criterium, Frederiksberg
Skelde, Michael2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Mikkelsen, Morten2005DanmarkLandevejsløb, Morsø
Moe, Jacob2005DanmarkForenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Hansen, Jimmy2005DanmarkForenede Services Partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Foder, Daniel Holm2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Andresen, Allan Bo2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Madsen, Jens-Erik2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Stevenson, Christofer2005SverigeSpeditørløbet, Bov
Gaarde, Peter Borg2005DanmarkSM i enkeltstart, Holbæk
Nielsen, Jacob2005DanmarkSønderborg-løbet
Hansen, Jimmy2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Mikkelsen, Morten2005DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Madsen, Jens-Erik2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo2004DanmarkHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Reihs, Michael2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Madsen, Jens-Erik2004DanmarkACK Løbet, Århus
Nielsen, Jacob2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Reihs, Michael2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Madsen, Jens-Erik2004DanmarkBILKA løbet, Horsens
Madsen, Jens-Erik2004DanmarkSpar Nord, Horsens
Gottlieb, Morten Ryberg2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
Breschel, Matti2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Moe, Jacob2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Moe, Jacob2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Klostergaard, Kasper2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hansen, Jimmy2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Thomsen, Lars Høg2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Gaarde, Peter Borg2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Jespersen, Jan2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Knudsen, Morten2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Frederiksen, Lars2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Moe, Jacob2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Jensen, Gøran2004DanmarkOdense
Hansen, Christian Alex2004DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs Indledningsløb (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Kristoffer Gudmund2004DanmarkCycling Ringsteds Løb
Gaarde, Peter Borg2004DanmarkDen seje sjællænder, SM
Hansen, Christian Alex2004DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Hansen, Thomas Japp2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringsted
Finnerup, Christian Herforth2004DanmarkPolitiets løb, Sengeløse
Lund, Anders2004DanmarkGP Jægerspris
Jørgensen, Casper2004DanmarkBogenses gadeløb
Bredahl Nielsen, Rudi2004DanmarkMorsø (Enkeltstart)
Christensen, Mads2004DanmarkAllerøds gadeløb
Christiansen, Morten Voss2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Hansen, Jimmy2003DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Breschel, Matti2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Christiansen, Morten Voss2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Christiansen, Morten Voss2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Højgaard, Ari2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Brøndberg, Carl Henning2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Christiansen, Morten Voss2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Rasmussen, Dennis2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Christensen, Mads2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Larsen, Michael2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Højgaard, Ari2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Bennetsen, Flemming2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Thomsen, Peder Stald2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Thomsen, Peder Stald2003DanmarkLinderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Madsen, Peter2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Oredsson, Thomas2003DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Moe, Jacob2003DanmarkBrøndby CC og KCK Herlev-løbet
Thomsen, Lars Høg2003DanmarkABC's Bravida Løb
Thomsen, Lars Høg2003DanmarkGrand Prix Jægerspris
Bugge Andersen, Mads2003DanmarkMcDonaldsløbet, Bornholm
Breschel, Matti2003DanmarkBL's landevejsløb, Frederiksberg
Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Højgaard, Ari2003DanmarkSvendborg (Enkeltstart)
Andersen, Jakob2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Højgaard, Ari2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Knudsen, Morten2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Vandborg, Brian Bach2003DanmarkHoldløb, Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab
Højgaard, Ari2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Skovlund Petersen, Jannik2003DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Vandborg, Brian Bach2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Nielsen, Jacob2003DanmarkNordfyns Banks Gadeløb, Bogense
Thinggaard Christensen, Henrik2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Vandborg, Brian Bach2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Thinggaard Christensen, Henrik2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bennetsen, Flemming2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Brøndberg, Carl Henning2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Madsen, Jens-Erik2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Brøndberg, Carl Henning2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Nielsen, Jacob2002DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Vandborg, Brian Bach2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Højgaard, Ari2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Petersen, Søren2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet
Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Brøndberg, Carl Henning2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle
Christiansen, Morten Voss2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Christiansen, Morten Voss2002DanmarkHobro Løbet
Moe, Jacob2002DanmarkBrøndby CC og KCK Herlev-løbet
Bak, Glenn2002DanmarkGrand Prix Jægerspris
Christiansen, Morten Voss2002DanmarkHornsyld Løbet
Eriksen, Thomas Bruun2002DanmarkLandevejsløb i Thy
Hansen, Jimmy2002DanmarkABC's landevejsløb
Witt, Flemming2002DanmarkDCR-Ballerups enkeltstart
Bugge Andersen, Mads2002DanmarkLandevejsløbet i Slagelse
De Champs, Steven2002BelgienHydro Løbet, Tønder
Frederiksen, Lars2001DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Andersen, Jakob2001DanmarkABC's Landevejsløb
Gaarde, Peter Borg2001DanmarkGrand Prix Jægerspris
Skovlund Petersen, Jannik2001DanmarkPro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro
Dam, Stig S.2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Frederiksen, Lars2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Christiansen, Morten Voss2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
Bennetsen, Flemming2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Henriksen, Brian2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Højgaard, Ari2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Jespersen, Jan2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Højgaard, Ari2001DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Knudsen, Morten2001DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Hansen, Jimmy2001DanmarkKCK Herlev Løbet
Hansen, Jimmy2001DanmarkHillerød Løbet
Hvam, Arv2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Kryger, Martin2001DanmarkGrand Prix Ringsted
Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt2001DanmarkHornsyld Løbet
Lomholt, Lars Bo2001DanmarkBornfrost Jubilæumsløb
Madsen, Jimmi2001DanmarkGladsaxe Løbet
Rasmussen, Dennis2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Højgaard, Ari2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet
Hyrsting, Frank Worm2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Henriksen, Brian2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Brøndberg, Carl Henning2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Rasmussen, Dennis2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Bennetsen, Flemming2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
Andersen, Jakob2000DanmarkSafariløbet, Knuthenborg
Christensen, Bekim2000DanmarkBogense Løbet
Gaarde, Peter Borg2000DanmarkHelsingeløbet, Hillerød
Houlberg Hansen, Thue2000DanmarkHornsyld Løbet
Jespersen, Jan2000DanmarkDendek Løbet, Århus
Sørensen, Nicki2000DanmarkLemvig-Holstebro-Lemvig
Kryger, Martin2000DanmarkGrand Prix Jægerspris
Larsen, Brian Hillebrandt2000DanmarkGrenaa Løbet
Madsen, Jimmi2000DanmarkNatur Bornholmløbet
Nielsen, Jacob2000DanmarkThy Cykel Rings Landevejsløb
Gram Nielsen, Jakob2000DanmarkHammel Løbet
Pedersen, Carl Christian2000DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Aalborg
Petersen, Jørgen Bo2000DanmarkNordsjællands CK Løb
Madsen, Jimmi2000DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Madsen, Jimmi2000DanmarkSEMCO Løbet
Andersen, Jakob2000DanmarkHvidovreløbet
Dam, Stig S.2000DanmarkAalborgløbet
Dybro, Anders2000DanmarkHjørringløbet
Hansen, Jimmy2000DanmarkSvendborgløbet (Enkeltstart)
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2000DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Hyldgaard, Frank2000DanmarkMorsøløbet (Enkeltstart)
Jespersen, Jan2000DanmarkViborgløbet
Madsen, Mark Tune2000DanmarkKoldingløbet
Malling Kiær, Kim2000DanmarkAllerød Gadeløbet
Pedersen, Carl Christian2000DanmarkSkiveløbet
Pedersen, Carl Christian2000DanmarkEsbjergløbet
Skelde, Michael2000DanmarkHobroløbet
Skelde, Michael2000DanmarkRødekroløbet
Sørensen, Nicki2000DanmarkOrdrupløbet
Sørensen, Nicki1999DanmarkLemvig-Holstebro-Lemvig
Andersen, Christian1999DanmarkBogense Løbet
Strange Jacobsen, Marc1999DanmarkSkjern Løbet
Kristensen, Lennie1999DanmarkHammel Løbet
Kryger, Martin1999DanmarkHillerød Løbet
Laursen, Martin1999DanmarkTriax Løbet, Hornsyld
Lerche Nielsen, Ronny1999DanmarkKorsør Løbet
Kyneb, Mikael1999DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Nielsen, Michael Steen1999DanmarkGrand Prix Jægerspris
Madsen, Jimmi1999DanmarkMeldgaardløbet
Andresen, Allan Bo1999DanmarkEsbjergløbet
Braikia, Tayeb1999DanmarkAllerød Gadeløbet
Johansen, Allan1999DanmarkThy Løbet
Johansen, Allan1999DanmarkViborg Løbet
Kristensen, Lennie1999DanmarkVejle Løbet
Laursen, Michel1999DanmarkCC Gladsaxes landevejsløb
Nielsen, Bjarke1999DanmarkSilkeborg Løbet
Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo1999DanmarkVejen Løbet
Nielsen, Michael Steen1999DanmarkPostløbet, Hobro
Sandstød, Michael1999DanmarkRingsted (Enkeltstart)
Vestöl, Björnar1999NorgeKvickly Grand Prix, Odder
Østergaard, Jan1999DanmarkOdder Løbet
Kryger, Martin1998DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Meinert, Peter1998DanmarkVejle Grand Prix
Pantani, Marco1998ItalienGadeløb, København
Kryger, Martin1998DanmarkHammel Løbet
Marcussen, Kim1998DanmarkBornholm
Piil, Jakob1998DanmarkSkive
Rasmussen, Claus1998DanmarkThy
Andersen, Jakob1998DanmarkRødekro Cykle Clubs 25 års jubilæumsløb
Riis, Bjarne1997DanmarkVejle Grand Prix
Van Slijcke, Rik1997BelgienHaderslev Løbet
Rosborg, Michael1997DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Rosborg, Michael1997DanmarkHammel Løbet
Gram Nielsen, Jakob1996DanmarkBrøndby
Rosborg, Michael1996DanmarkRødekro
Nielsen, Michael Steen1996DanmarkRoskilde (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Michael Steen1996DanmarkSM i enkeltstart
Nielsen, Michael Steen1996DanmarkVærløse-Farum Partidskørsel
Nielsen, Michael1996DanmarkVærløse-Farum Partidskørsel
Nielsen, Michael1996DanmarkGreve
Petersen, Jan Bo1996DanmarkJysk/Fynsk mester i enkeltstart
Knudsen, Jens1996DanmarkKøge
Knudsen, Jens1996DanmarkOdense (Enkeltstart)
Marcussen, Kim1996DanmarkBov
Marcussen, Kim1996DanmarkMaribo
Marcussen, Kim1996DanmarkOdsherred
Sandstød, Michael1996DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Sandstød, Michael1996DanmarkNakskov (Enkeltstart)
Petersen, Dani1996DanmarkØlstykke
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen1996DanmarkSkive
Kyneb, Mikael1996DanmarkFredericia
Kyneb, Mikael1996DanmarkThy
Henriksen, Brian1996DanmarkHorsens
Henriksen, Brian1996DanmarkVejle
Andersen, Christian1996DanmarkAarhus
Andersen, Christian1996DanmarkHobro
Andersen, Christian1996DanmarkNyborg
Andersen, Christian1996DanmarkOdder
Strange Jacobsen, Marc1996DanmarkSM i linieløb
Knudsen, Torben Bo1996DanmarkAmager
Knudsen, Torben Bo1996DanmarkOdder
Braikia, Tayeb1996DanmarkHammel Løbet
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1995DanmarkSt. Bededagsløbet, Vejle
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1995DanmarkRundt om Christiansborg
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1995DanmarkHammel Løbet
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1994DanmarkABC 100 Års Jubilæumsløb
Johansen, Allan1994DanmarkVejen
Bonde Nielsen, Lars1994DanmarkRoskilde
Bonde Nielsen, Lars1994DanmarkCC Gladsaxe Løbet
Rosborg, Michael1994DanmarkAalborg
Rosborg, Michael1994DanmarkGrenaa
Rosborg, Michael1994DanmarkOdder
Rosborg, Michael1994DanmarkRanders
Rosborg, Michael1994DanmarkVejle
Petersen, Jan Bo1994DanmarkKCK Løbet
Petersen, Jan Bo1994DanmarkAmager
Petersen, Jan Bo1994DanmarkNakskov
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus1994DanmarkHammel
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1994DanmarkOrdrup
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen1994DanmarkAarhus
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen1994DanmarkHobro
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen1994DanmarkThy
Pedersen, Carl Christian1994DanmarkFBC Løbet
Pedersen, Carl Christian1994DanmarkKolding
Pedersen, Carl Christian1994DanmarkRødekro
Petersen, Søren1994DanmarkJysk Mesterskab
Petersen, Søren1994DanmarkAarhus
Petersen, Søren1994DanmarkHjørring
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus1994DanmarkNyborg
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus1994DanmarkSønderborg
Rasmussen, Dennis1994DanmarkHolstebro
Rasmussen, Dennis1994DanmarkTønder
Knudsen, Jens1994DanmarkSM i enkeltstart
Knudsen, Jens1994DanmarkFBL Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Knudsen, Jens1994DanmarkVærløse-Farum Partidskørsel
Kryger, Jesper1994DanmarkVærløse-Farum Partidskørsel
Christiansen, Søren1994DanmarkKøge
Marcussen, Kim1994DanmarkSjællandsmesterskabet i linieløb
Strange Jacobsen, Marc1994DanmarkOCK Jubilæumsløbet
Strange Jacobsen, Marc1994DanmarkOdense
Strange Jacobsen, Marc1994DanmarkHolbæk
Blaudzun, Michael1994DanmarkFredericia
Blaudzun, Michael1994DanmarkHorsens
Hamburger, Bo1994DanmarkABCs Jubilæumslæb
Weltz, Kenneth1994DanmarkDCR iagttagelsesløb
Petersen, Jan Bo1993DanmarkBornholm
Petersen, Jan Bo1993DanmarkVejen
Petersen, Jan Bo1993DanmarkSvendborg
Knudsen, Jens1993DanmarkFBL Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Knudsen, Jens1993DanmarkNakskov (Enkeltstart)
Knudsen, Jens1993DanmarkHvidovre (Enkeltstart)
Guldhammer, Michael1993DanmarkRødekro
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1993DanmarkBrøndby
Larsen, Nicolaj Bo1993DanmarkGladsaxe
Rasmussen, Dennis1993DanmarkAarhus
Pedersen, Alex1993DanmarkJysk Mesterskab i Enkeltstart
Pedersen, Alex1993DanmarkGrenaa
Pedersen, Alex1993DanmarkSilkeborg
Pedersen, Alex1993DanmarkVejle
Kryger, Martin1993DanmarkKøge
Strange Jacobsen, Marc1993DanmarkHammel
Strange Jacobsen, Marc1993DanmarkØlstykke
Petersen, Søren1992DanmarkSkive
Knudsen, Jens1992DanmarkBornholm
Knudsen, Jens1992DanmarkMaribo/Nakskov Løbet
Knudsen, Jens1992DanmarkFBL Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Mønster, Søren1992DanmarkEsbjerg
Mønster, Søren1992DanmarkRøde Kro
Marcussen, Kim1992DanmarkBrøndby
Marcussen, Kim1992DanmarkIagttagelsesløb Ordrup
Rosborg, Michael1992DanmarkKolding
Rosborg, Michael1992DanmarkThy
Bandsholm, Henrik1992DanmarkSjællandsmesterskab (Dødt løb med Kim Malling)
Malling Kiær, Kim1992DanmarkSjællandsmesterskab (Dødt løb med Henrik Bandsholm)
Sørensen, Søren1992DanmarkJysk Fynsk Mester, Linieløb
Kristensen, Lennie1992DanmarkJysk Fynsk Mester, Enkeltstart
Kristensen, Lennie1992DanmarkJysk Fynsk Mester, Gadeløb
Riis, Bjarne1992DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Riis, Bjarne1992DanmarkKlejs
Riis, Bjarne1992DanmarkOdder
Andersen, Kim1992DanmarkHobro
Hamburger, Bo1992DanmarkDCR Løbet
Weltz, Kenneth1992DanmarkCC Løbet
Skovlund Petersen, Jannik1992DanmarkSvendborg
Bonde Nielsen, Lars1992DanmarkKCR Løbet
Bonde Nielsen, Lars1992DanmarkKalundborg
Pedersen, Alex1992DanmarkFBC Løbet
Pedersen, Alex1992DanmarkRanders
Mønster, Søren1991DanmarkThy
Dalgaard Jensen, Brian1991DanmarkHjørring
Dalgaard Jensen, Brian1991DanmarkSkive
Guldhammer, Michael1991DanmarkJysk Mesterskab
Guldhammer, Michael1991DanmarkFrederikshavn
Guldhammer, Michael1991DanmarkHaderslev
Frost, Dan1991DanmarkDBC Enkeltstarten
Frost, Dan1991DanmarkSjællandsk åbningsløb
Frost, Dan1991DanmarkHolbæk
Albæk, Henrik1991DanmarkKalundborg
Albæk, Henrik1991DanmarkRoskilde
Hamburger, Bo1991DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Hamburger, Bo1991DanmarkSorø
Petersen, Jan Bo1991DanmarkSM i enkeltstart
Erichsen, Ole1991DanmarkVærløse-Farum Partidskørsel
Petersen, Jan Bo1991DanmarkVærløse-Farum Partidskørsel
Bandsholm, Henrik1991DanmarkSM i linieløb
Hye Nielsen, Ole1991DanmarkFM i linieløb
Riis, Bjarne1991DanmarkHerning
Holm, Claus1991DanmarkHolstebro
Holm, Claus1991DanmarkHvidovre
Holm, Claus1991DanmarkNyborg
Holm, Claus1991DanmarkOdsherred
Holm, Claus1991DanmarkSvendborg
Sørensen, Steen1991DanmarkHammel Løbet
Erichsen, Ole1990DanmarkSorø
Petersen, Jan Bo1990DanmarkFBL Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Christiansen, Søren1990DanmarkKalundborg
Steensen, Jan1990DanmarkJM i linieløb
Petersen, Brian1990DanmarkSM i linieløb
Hye Nielsen, Ole1990DanmarkFM i linieløb
Bonde Nielsen, Lars1990DanmarkOrdrup Løbet
Bonde Nielsen, Lars1990DanmarkDBC Løbet
Bonde Nielsen, Lars1990DanmarkHillerød
Meinert, Peter1990DanmarkOdder
Meinert, Peter1990DanmarkRanders
Kristensen, Lennie1990DanmarkJM i enkeltstart
Kristensen, Lennie1990DanmarkFredericia
Guldhammer, Michael1990DanmarkAalborg
Arvid Olsen, Jack1990DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Arvid Olsen, Jack1990DanmarkOdsherred
Andersen, Christian1990DanmarkHjørring
Frost, Ken1990DanmarkBrøndby
Andersen, Christian1990DanmarkHammel Løbet
Frøslev Nielsen, Jens1989DanmarkØlstykke
Andersen, Christian1989DanmarkSkive
Petersen, Søren1989DanmarkNyborg
Dalkvist, Tom1989DanmarkFrederiksberg (Enkeltstart)
Dalkvist, Tom1989DanmarkNakskov (Enkeltstart)
Dalkvist, Tom1989DanmarkRoskilde (Enkeltstart)
Meinert, Peter1989DanmarkThisted
Andersen, Kim1989DanmarkHammel Løbet
Hald, Niels Ole1988DanmarkAAC Løbet, Jelshøj
Scharling, Vagn1988DanmarkAlbaniløbet
Meinert, Peter1988DanmarkTåstrup BC Løbet
Scharling, Vagn1988DanmarkSkive
Østergaard, Morten1988DanmarkRoskilde (Enkeltstart)
Jensen, Lars Erik1988DanmarkFredericia
Jensen, Lars Erik1988DanmarkAarhus
Scharling, Vagn1988DanmarkLyngby
Gam, Michael1988DanmarkABC Løbet
Eriksen, Kim1988DanmarkHammel Løbet
Gylling, Peter1987DanmarkKnow-How Pumps Løbet
Erichsen, Ole1987DanmarkHammel Løbet
Andersen, Kim1987DanmarkKolding
Weltz, Johnny1986DanmarkHammel Løbet
Scharling, Vagn1985DanmarkBikuben Løbet
Eriksen, Kim1985DanmarkHammel Løbet
Weltz, Johnny1985DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Weltz, Johnny1985DanmarkØlstykke
Jensen, Lars Erik1985DanmarkSorø
Skibby, Jesper1985DanmarkTuborg Grand Prix
Nielsen, Jørgen1984DanmarkSkive
Erichsen, Ole1984DanmarkAmager
Erichsen, Ole1984DanmarkMaribo
Erichsen, Ole1984DanmarkTåstrup
Skibby, Jesper1984DanmarkSM i linieløb
Hald, Niels Ole1984DanmarkJM i linieløb
Larsen, Henning1984DanmarkFM i linieløb
Arvid Olsen, Jack1984DanmarkKM i linieløb
Hald, Niels Ole1984DanmarkHammel Løbet
Petersen, Steen Michael1983DanmarkKøge
Arvid Olsen, Jack1983DanmarkTuborg Mesterskabet, Samlet
Marcussen, Jørgen1983DanmarkHammel Løbet
Veggerby, Jens1982DanmarkABC Løbet, Holbæk
Andersen, Kim1982DanmarkRundt om Christiansborg (Professionel)
Andersen, Kim1982DanmarkÅrhus Festuge Løbet
Marcussen, Michael1982DanmarkBKL (Enkeltstart)
Petersen, Benny1982DanmarkSkive
Veggerby, Jens1982DanmarkHillerød
Holm, Brian1982DanmarkRundt om Christiansborg (Amatør)
Plambeck, Frank1982TysklandHammel Løbet
Knetemann, Gerrie1981HollandRundt om Christiansborg
Holm, Brian1981DanmarkAlbaniløbet
Weltz, Johnny1981DanmarkHammel Løbet
Weltz, Johnny1981DanmarkFIX Løbet
Redsted, Ole1981DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Holm, Brian1981DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Carlsen, John1981DanmarkHillerød Løbet
Carlsen, John1981DanmarkViborg Løbet
Worre, Jesper1981DanmarkTexaco Løbet
Worre, Jesper1981DanmarkFensmark Løbet
Holm, Brian1981DanmarkRågeleje
Holm, Brian1981DanmarkTrelleborg
Weltz, Johnny1981DanmarkRanders
Veggerby, Jens1981DanmarkHerning
Veggerby, Jens1981DanmarkHolbæk
Byrgesen, René1981DanmarkRingstedløbet
Andersen, Kim1980DanmarkHammel Løbet
Marcussen, Michael1979DanmarkWiibroe Løbet
Marcussen, Michael1979DanmarkShell Løbet
Hjort, Torben1979DanmarkSjællandsmesterskabet
Blaudzun, Verner1979DanmarkMidtbank Løbet
Sæther, Morten1979NorgeHvidovres Jubilæumsløb
Petersen, Steen Michael1979DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Redsted, Ole1979DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Pedersen, Jørgen V.1979DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Marcussen, Michael1979DanmarkAlbaniløbet
Sandahl, Per1979DanmarkTexaco Løbet
Sandahl, Per1979DanmarkHanbo Løbet
Wewer, Flemming1979DanmarkABC's Jubilæumsløb
Hetland, Brian1979DanmarkHolbæk
Marcussen, Michael1979DanmarkMørkemosebjerg Løbet
Blaudzun, Verner1979DanmarkHolstebro
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1979DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Norup Hansen, Per1979DanmarkRoskilde
Udby, Lars1979DanmarkFredericia
Kjærsgaard, Per1979DanmarkHorsens
Kjærsgaard, Per1979DanmarkKolding
Kjærsgaard, Per1979DanmarkSilkeborg
Steensen, Jan1979DanmarkAalborg
Steensen, Jan1979DanmarkHammel Løbet
Frank, Gert1979DanmarkSkive
Frank, Gert1979DanmarkSvendborg
Sørensen, Eigil1979DanmarkOdder
Petersen, Benny1979DanmarkOdsherred
Digerud, Geir1979NorgeLyngby
Orre, Magne1979NorgeKorsør
Madsen, Hans Jørgen1979DanmarkJM i linieløb
Madsen, Hans Jørgen1979DanmarkBov
Madsen, Hans Jørgen1979DanmarkHjørring
Jørgensen, Henning1979DanmarkThy
Byrgesen, René1979DanmarkSlagelse
Høegh, Jan1978DanmarkSaxilløbet
Blaudzun, Verner1978DanmarkMidtbank Løbet
Rasmussen, Henrik1978DanmarkWiibroe Løbet
Rasmussen, Henrik1978DanmarkHolmegård Glas Løbet
Byrgesen, René1978DanmarkJupiter Løbet
Byrgesen, René1978DanmarkGladsaxe Løbet
Byrgesen, René1978DanmarkTexaco Løbet
Rydicher, Per1978DanmarkKCR Kosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Jørgensen, Henning1978DanmarkKvickly Løbet
Jørgensen, Henning1978DanmarkGitane Løbet
Jørgensen, Henning1978DanmarkFrederiksborg Bank Løbet
Olsen, Reno B.1978DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Knudsen, Jørgen1978DanmarkVestkystens Løb
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1978DanmarkFix Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1978DanmarkLyngby Løbet
Kjærsgaard, Per1978DanmarkAlbaniløbet
Hjort, Torben1978DanmarkCFT Løbet
Hjort, Torben1978DanmarkHarboe Løbet
Rasmussen, Henrik1978DanmarkDCR's Ballerup Løb
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1978DanmarkSkive
Marcussen, Michael1978DanmarkRanders
Brunstedt, Kent1978DanmarkOrdrup
Brunstedt, Kent1978DanmarkKøge
Rasmussen, Henrik1978DanmarkHolbæk
Olsen, Reno B.1978DanmarkSlagelse
Knudsen, Jørgen1978DanmarkRøde Kro
Petersen, Benny1978DanmarkHolstebro
Petersen, Benny1978DanmarkKlejs
Petersen, Benny1978DanmarkKolding
Petersen, Benny1978DanmarkVejle
Pollentier, Michel1978BelgienNørrebro gadeløbet
Thurau, Dietrich1978TysklandAmager gadeløbet
Marcussen, Michael1978DanmarkFrederikssund
Gram Jensen, Jan1978DanmarkMaribo
Norup Hansen, Per1978DanmarkKM i linieløb
Høegh, Jan1978DanmarkHammel Løbet
Byrgesen, René1978DanmarkGulfløbet
Byrgesen, René1978CypernKorsør Cykel Klubs Everpræstløb
Byrgesen, René1978DanmarkFrederikssundløbet
Olsen, Reno B.1977DanmarkSCO Løbet
Jacobsen, Bjørn1977DanmarkCFT Løbet
Hjort, Torben1977DanmarkVoss Jubilette Løbet
Brunstedt, Kent1977DanmarkTryg Forsikrings Løb
Borregaard, Ole1977DanmarkDandy Løbet
Hagelskjær Jacobsen, Allan1977DanmarkHammel Løbet
Wewer, Flemming1977DanmarkTexaco Løbet
Wewer, Flemming1977DanmarkKøbenhavnsk mesterskab
Jonsson, Peter Lennart1977SverigeFix Løbet
Ørsted, Hans-Henrik1977DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Svendsen, Kim G.1977DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Skibby, Willy1977DanmarkEsbjerg
Skibby, Willy1977DanmarkHaderslev
Petersen, Benny1977DanmarkHernings Jubilæumsløb
Jacobsen, Bjørn1977DanmarkKøge
Hjort, Torben1977DanmarkKorsør
Rydicher, Per1977DanmarkSlagelse/Kalundborg Pinsestævnet
Sørensen, Eigil1977DanmarkKibæk gadeløbet
Jørgensen, Henning1977DanmarkEgtved
Wewer, Flemming1976DanmarkKøbenhavnsk mesterskab
Jørgensen, Henning1976DanmarkVendsysselløbet
Ericsson, Lars1976SverigeSkildpaddeløbet
Jensen, Ove1976DanmarkBikuben Løbet
Pedersen, Bent L.1976DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Schmidt, Jørgen1976DanmarkMidtbank Løbet
Wandborg, Mogens1976DanmarkWiibroe Løbet
Jørgensen, Henning1976DanmarkRønne-Mikkelsen Løbet
Hjort, Torben1976DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Høegh, Jan1976DanmarkABC's Baunsøe Løb
Jørgensen, Junker1976DanmarkSpar Løbet
Skibby, Willy1976DanmarkTexaco Løbet
Rasmussen, Henrik1976DanmarkKøge
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1976DanmarkGadeløb Århus
Lund, Jørn1976DanmarkConta Løbet
Timm, Jørgen1976DanmarkKosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Sørensen, Gert1976DanmarkJunghans Løbet
Hartz, Flemming1976DanmarkJohnson Wax Løbet, DCR
Hjort, Torben1976DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Oreskov, Peter1976DanmarkSjællandsk mesterskab
Skelde, Erik1976DanmarkJysk mesterskab
Blaudzun, Verner1976DanmarkGadeløb Esbjerg
Schmidt, Jørgen1976DanmarkGadeløb Århus
Vinding, John1976DanmarkTaxa Løbet
Petersen, Benny1976DanmarkHorsens
Schmidt, Jørgen1976DanmarkKolding
Borregaard, Ole1976DanmarkDandy Løbet
Wewer, Flemming1976DanmarkHolbæk
Hansen, Jan Ole1976DanmarkKorsør
Hansen, Claus1976DanmarkNæstved
Christensen, Svend1976DanmarkTønder
Rasmussen, Jan1976DanmarkViborg
Andersen, Per1976DanmarkRødekro
Høegh, Jan1976DanmarkFrederikssund
Jørgensen, Henning1976DanmarkAarhus
Jørgensen, Henning1976DanmarkHammel Løbet
Timm, Jørgen1975DanmarkSkildpaddeløbet
Blaudzun, Verner1975DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Blaudzun, Verner1975DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1975DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1975DanmarkEA Løbet
Fredborg, Niels1975DanmarkSCO Løbet
Hansson, Leif1975SverigeGjellerup Center Løbet
Merckx, Eddy1975BelgienPernod Cup, Nørrebro
Timm, Jørgen1975DanmarkTaxa Partidskørsel
Byrgesen, René1975DanmarkTaxa Partidskørsel
Timm, Jørgen1975DanmarkKosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Ericsson, Lars1975SverigeSimper Løb
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1975DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Marcussen, Jørgen1975DanmarkConta Løbet
Pedersen, Bent L.1975DanmarkSimrit Løbet
Rasmussen, Henrik1975DanmarkKøbenhavnsk mesterskab
Blaudzun, Verner1975DanmarkJysk mesterskab
Petersen, Benny1975DanmarkTexaco Løbet
Petersen, Benny1975DanmarkDandy Løbet
Blaudzun, Verner1975DanmarkAlbaniløbet
Skibby, Willy1975DanmarkFix Løbet
Moser, Francesco1975ItalienAkai Cup, Kødbyen
Asmussen, Gunnar1975DanmarkAarhus
Asmussen, Gunnar1975DanmarkHammel Løbet
Nielsen, John Christian1975DanmarkBrøndby Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1975DanmarkKøge
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1975DanmarkHolbæk
Schmidt, Jørgen1975DanmarkMidtbank Løbet
Collitz, Jens1975DanmarkSlagelse
Frank, Gert1975DanmarkViborg
Jørgensen, Junker1975DanmarkNæstved
Sørensen, Eigil1975DanmarkHolstebro
Ingemann Petersen, Helge1975DanmarkKorsør
Andersen, Per1975DanmarkFynsk mesterskab
Ovesen, Per1975DanmarkSjællandsk mesterskab
Collitz, Jens1975DanmarkDCR Løbet
Petersen, Benny1975DanmarkKolding
Blaudzun, Verner1975DanmarkOdder
Frank, Gert1975DanmarkSilkeborg
Marcussen, Jørgen1975DanmarkÅrhus Festuge Løbet
Timm, Jørgen1974DanmarkSkildpaddeløbet
Timm, Jørgen1974DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Jakobsen, Ivar1974DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Sørensen, Eigil1974DanmarkDandy Løbet
Wewer, Flemming1974DanmarkBikuben Løbet
Thomsen, Per B.1974DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Hansson, Leif1974SverigeFix Løbet
Hansson, Leif1974SverigeTexaco Løbet
Rydicher, Per1974DanmarkNæstved Løbet
Asmussen, Gunnar1974DanmarkRing Djursland Løbet
Timm, Jørgen1974DanmarkKosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Jørgensen, Junker1974DanmarkSimper Løbet
Lund, Jørn1974DanmarkFøtex Løbet
Hjort, Torben1974DanmarkSimrit Løbet
Blaudzun, Verner1974DanmarkMidtbank Løbet
Mortensen, Leif1974DanmarkCC Gladsaxes Enkeltstart (Professionelle)
Filipsson, Tord1974SverigeCC Gladsaxes Enkeltstart (Amatører)
Høegh, Jan1974DanmarkConta Typehus Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1974DanmarkJohnson Wax Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1974DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Hjort, Torben1974DanmarkJunghans Løbet
Jørgensen, Henning1974DanmarkAlbaniløbet
Sørensen, Eigil1974DanmarkSkive
Jakobsen, Ivar1974DanmarkSlagelse
Høegh, Jan1974DanmarkKalundborg
Høegh, Jan1974DanmarkOdense
Petersen, Benny1974DanmarkHelsingør
Petersen, Benny1974DanmarkOdder
Petersen, Benny1974DanmarkThisted
Collitz, Jens1974DanmarkKøge
Andersen, Per1974DanmarkRanders
Collitz, Jens1974DanmarkBock Løbet
Petersen, Benny1974DanmarkSilkeborg
Petersen, Benny1974DanmarkAalborg
Jørgensen, Henning1974DanmarkRødekro
Damgaard, Peder1974DanmarkHvidovre
Høegh, Jan1974DanmarkViborg
Hjort, Torben1974DanmarkSorring Thoustrup Løbet
Byrgesen, René1974DanmarkFrederikssund
Sandahl, Per1974DanmarkJysk Mesterskab
Hansen, Jan Ole1974DanmarkKøbenhavnsk Mesterskab
Hjort, Torben1974DanmarkSjællandsk Mesterskab
Olsen, Reno B.1973DanmarkKarolineløbet
Olsen, Reno B.1973DanmarkSkildpaddeløbet
Petersen, Benny1973DanmarkHøm Typehus Løbet
Høegh, Jan1973DanmarkConta Typehus Løbet
Asmussen, Gunnar1973DanmarkDandy Løbet
Collitz, Jens1973DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Lund, Jørn1973DanmarkHoki Løbet
Petersen, Benny1973DanmarkCarmen-Curlers Løbet
Frey, Mogens1973DanmarkSimperløbet
Frey, Mogens1973DanmarkKosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1973DanmarkSimrit Løbet
Olsen, Reno B.1973DanmarkMartini Løbet
Hansen, Jan Ole1973DanmarkAlbani Løbet
Frey, Mogens1973DanmarkDKE Løbet
Petersen, Benny1973DanmarkJunghans Løbet
Marcussen, Jørgen1973DanmarkJohnson Wax Løbet
Ericsson, Lars1973SverigeTexaco Løbet
Melchiorsen, Lars1973DanmarkBrøndby Løbet
Ritter, Ole1973DanmarkGladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
Frey, Mogens1973DanmarkEsbjerg
Sørensen, Eigil1973DanmarkFrederikshavn
Høegh, Jan1973DanmarkSlagelse
Hjort, Torben1973DanmarkOdense
Sandahl, Per1973DanmarkHerning
Olsen, Reno B.1973DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Jørgensen, Junker1973DanmarkKCR's Partidskørsel
Høegh, Jan1973DanmarkNæstved
Olsen, Reno B.1972DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1972DanmarkCarmen-Curlers Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1972DanmarkJunghans Løbet
Petersen, Benny1972DanmarkJysk Mesterskab
Marcussen, Jørgen1972DanmarkBraun Løbet
Madsen, Gert1972DanmarkSimper Løbet
Olsen, Reno B.1972DanmarkHøve Grand Prix
Høegh, Jan1972DanmarkScan House Løbet
Høegh, Jan1972DanmarkTaxa Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1972DanmarkGladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
Wewer, Flemming1972DanmarkBock Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1972DanmarkJohnson Wax Løbet
Dillen, René1972BelgienTjæreborg Løbet
Dillen, René1972BelgienTexaco/Marfak Løbet
Olsen, Reno B.1972DanmarkMartini Løbet
Jørgensen, Junker1972DanmarkTexaco Løbet, Århus
Skelde, Erik1972DanmarkAlbani Løbet
Reimer, Freddy1972DanmarkTexacoløbet
Petersen, Benny1972DanmarkVejle
Petersen, Benny1972DanmarkSkive
Wewer, Flemming1972DanmarkHillerød
Wewer, Flemming1972DanmarkKorsør
Jørgensen, Henning1972DanmarkSorø
Ingemann Petersen, Helge1972DanmarkBrøndby
Ingemann Petersen, Helge1972DanmarkNykøbing
Petersen, Benny1972DanmarkSønderborg
Skelde, Erik1971DanmarkKaroline Løbet
Olsen, Reno B.1971DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Petersen, Benny1971DanmarkHøm Typehus Løbet, Skive
Ingemann Petersen, Helge1971DanmarkHøm Typehus Løbet, København
Hansen, Poul G.1971DanmarkCarmen-Curlers Løbet
Hansen, Jan Ole1971DanmarkDCR Vibeløb
Petersen, Benny1971DanmarkSCO Løbet
Petersen, Benny1971DanmarkGluten Flour Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1971DanmarkDanheat Løbet
Bjerg, Sven-Erik1971DanmarkBlitsa Løbet
Pedersen, Bent L.1971DanmarkFrederiksborg-is Løbet
Fredborg, Niels1971DanmarkVendsysselløbet
Olsen, Reno B.1971DanmarkKosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Olsen, Reno B.1971DanmarkGladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
Schmidt, Jørgen1971DanmarkHernings iagttagelsesløb
Wewer, Flemming1971DanmarkKCK Herlev Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1971DanmarkSir Georges Løbet
Fredborg, Niels1971DanmarkSimperløbet
Jørgensen, Junker1971DanmarkHøve Grand Prix
Olsen, Reno B.1971DanmarkRågelejeløbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1971DanmarkJunghans Løbet
Hartz, Flemming1971DanmarkMartini Løbet
Pedersen, Bent L.1971DanmarkTaxa Løbet
Petersen, Benny1971DanmarkEsperantoløbet
Hansen, Jan Ole1971DanmarkTexaco Løbet
Skelde, Erik1971DanmarkSilhorko Løbet
Timm, Jørgen1971DanmarkBrøndby Løbet
Petersen, Benny1971DanmarkÅrhus
Petersen, Benny1971DanmarkVejle
Petersen, Benny1971DanmarkSønderborg
Byrgesen, René1971DanmarkCC Gladsaxes Landevejskriterium
Olsen, Knud1970DanmarkKarolineløbet
Petersen, Benny1970DanmarkTexaco Løbet
Rodian, Kjell1970DanmarkMartini Løbet
Petersen, Benny1970DanmarkCosmo Løbet
Den Hertog, Fedor1970HollandGladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
Petersen, Benny1970DanmarkSkive
Blaudzun, Verner1970DanmarkOrdrup
Pedersen, Bent L.1970DanmarkHolstebro
Jensen, Ove1970DanmarkEsbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1970DanmarkRibe
Rodian, Kjell1970DanmarkAlbaniløbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1970DanmarkGladsaxe
Frey, Mogens1969DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Frey, Mogens1969DanmarkKosmetika Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Frey, Mogens1969DanmarkGladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
Mortensen, Leif1969DanmarkSilhorko Løbet
Schmidt, Jørgen1969DanmarkElsug Løbet
Lund, Jørn1969DanmarkHillerød
Blaudzun, Verner1969DanmarkEsbjerg CRs 50 års jubilæumsløb
Lund, Jørn1969DanmarkABCs 75 års jubilæumsløb
Ritter, Ole1968DanmarkRoskilde Rings Grand Prix
Frey, Mogens1968DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1968DanmarkHolbæks landevejsløb
Pettersson, Gösta1968SverigeGladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
Bjerg, Sven-Erik1968DanmarkHolstebro Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1968DanmarkGluten Flour Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1968DanmarkElsug Løbet
Schmidt, Jørgen1968DanmarkJysk Mesterskab
Iversen, Asger1968DanmarkKM i linieløb
Aerenhouts, Frans1967BelgienKCR og ABC's gadeløb, Glostrup
Pedersen, Henning1967DanmarkGladsaxeløbet (Enkeltstart)
Iversen, Asger1966DanmarkJolly Cola Løbet
Højlund, Ole1966DanmarkRågelejeløbet
Ritter, Ole1965DanmarkHvidovre Cykle Clubs Enkeltstart
Skibby, Willy1965DanmarkBasta Løbet
Ritter, Ole1963DanmarkMartini Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1963DanmarkSCO Løbet
Falsing, Ole1963DanmarkBlitsa Løbet
Ritter, Ole1963DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Ritter, Ole1963DanmarkSuccesløbet
Ritter, Ole1963DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Pingel, Ole1963DanmarkSimplex Løbet
Pingel, Ole1963DanmarkRutana Løbet
Pingel, Ole1963DanmarkSimper Løbet
Pingel, Ole1963DanmarkGluten Flour Løbet
Pingel, Ole1963DanmarkDaisy Løbet
Frey, Mogens1963DanmarkFranks Radio Løb
Frey, Mogens1963DanmarkBasta Løbet
Frey, Mogens1963DanmarkTower Løbet
Frey, Mogens1963DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1963DanmarkDandy Løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1963DanmarkNestle Løbet
Ingemann Petersen, Helge1963DanmarkKøbenhavnsmesterskabet
Skibby, Willy1963DanmarkWibroeløbet
Toksværd, Frede1963DanmarkGlostrupløbet
Ingemann Petersen, Helge1962DanmarkFranks Radio Løb
Lyngemark, Per1962DanmarkKCR Løbet
Frey, Mogens1962DanmarkRutana Løbet
Pingel, Ole1962DanmarkMonark Løbet
Ritter, Ole1962DanmarkKøbenhavnsmesterskabet
Ritter, Ole1962DanmarkSimplex Løbet
Ritter, Ole1962DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Ritter, Ole1962DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Ritter, Ole1962DanmarkSimper Løbet
Pingel, Ole1962DanmarkWibroeløbet
Pingel, Ole1962DanmarkGlostrup Løbet
Pingel, Ole1962DanmarkUdtagelsesløb-Århus
Hansen, Jørgen Emil1962DanmarkBasta Løbet
Jørgensen, Jørgen B.1961DanmarkBasta Løbet
Tvilling, Mogens1961DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Tvilling, Mogens1961DanmarkDandy Løbet
Pingel, Ole1961DanmarkHarthiner Løbet
Pingel, Ole1961DanmarkSimper Løbet
Pingel, Ole1961DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Pingel, Ole1961DanmarkRutana Løbet
Jørgensen, Jørgen B.1961DanmarkNestle Løbet
Jørgensen, Jørgen B.1961DanmarkEsso Løbet
Jørgensen, Jørgen B.1961DanmarkSimplex Løbet
Frey, Mogens1961DanmarkKøbenhavnsmesterskabet
Frey, Mogens1961DanmarkSupermetal Løbet
Frey, Mogens1961DanmarkMonark Løbet
Falsing, Ole1961DanmarkWibroeløbet
Falsing, Ole1961DanmarkMartini Løbet
Jensen, Finn1961DanmarkJysk mester
Larsen, Leif1961DanmarkFynsk mester
Tvilling, Mogens1960DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Pingel, Ole1960DanmarkSupermetal Løbet
Baunsøe, Niels1960DanmarkKOBC
Jørgensen, Henning1960DanmarkSimplex Løbet
Enemark, Knud1960DanmarkWibroeløbet
Nielsen, Poul1960DanmarkNestle Løbet
Baunsøe, Niels1960DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Sørensen, Jens1960DanmarkBasta Løbet
Bangsborg, Vagn1960DanmarkSimper Løbet
Baunsøe, Niels1960DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Bangsborg, Vagn1960DanmarkDBC's Landevejs Grand Prix
Pingel, Ole1960DanmarkHarthiner Løbet
Risberg, Per1960DanmarkBanani Løbet
Jacobsen, Jørgen1960DanmarkRutana Løbet
Baunsøe, Niels1960DanmarkRegnbue-is Løbet
Thygesen, Bent1960DanmarkMonark Løbet
Varbæk, Ib1960DanmarkLandevejsløbet Køge
Tvilling, Mogens1960DanmarkLandevejsløbet Holbæk
Hrab, Jørgen1960DanmarkSkiveløbet
Varbæk, Ib1959DanmarkLandevejsløbet Holbæk
Bøss, Jens1959DanmarkAlbani Løbet
Jørgensen, Henning1959DanmarkRoskilde Ring Grand Prix
Van Aerde, Michel1959BelgienCarpano-Cup, Roskilde Ring
Enemark, Knud1959DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Jensen, Troels1958DanmarkSimplex Løbet
Østergaard, Wedell1958DanmarkSimper Løbet
Jensen, Troels1958DanmarkBasta Løbet
Pedersen, Bendy1958DanmarkMonark Løbet
Johansen, Johan1958DanmarkHarthinerløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkRudersdalløbet
Brittain, Stanley1957StorbritannienSjællandsløbet
Andresen, Hans E.1957DanmarkBasta Løbet
Andresen, Hans E.1957DanmarkCrescent Løbet
Nielsen, Kay Werner1957DanmarkGuldbarre Parløbet
Gillen, Lucien1957LuxembourgGuldbarre Parløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkBasta Løbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkBanani Løbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkSimper Løbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkSorgenfriløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkBasta Løbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkSaxil Løbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkMonark Løbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1957DanmarkDandy Løbet
Hansen, Jean1956DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Lykke Jensen, Palle1956DanmarkSimplex Løbet
Øvre, Jessen1955DanmarkSjællandsløbet
Rasmussen, Jørgen Frank1954DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1953DanmarkSucces Løbet
Hansen, Jean1953DanmarkFoskanerløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1951DanmarkJydsk mester
Dalgaard, Eluf1951DanmarkVejen-Brørup Løbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1951DanmarkStruers åbne løb
Dalgaard, Eluf1951DanmarkJyllandsløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1951DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1951DanmarkAsaniløbet
Dalgaard, Eluf1951DanmarkVejle Bane- og Landevejsklubsløb
Østergaard, Wedell1950DanmarkSorgenfriløbet