CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Birk Hundt, August2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Birk Hundt, August2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Haugsted, Conrad2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Vad, Victor2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkMascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkJEDK-løbet, Ikast
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkNakskovs åbne enkeltstart
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkCP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge
Haugsted, Conrad2017DanmarkFri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
Johansson, Christopher2017DanmarkSuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Johansson, Christopher2017DanmarkFredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkSignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkRingenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
Nielsen, Noah2017DanmarkTrampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkHerning City Gadeløbet
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkHolbæk Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Hansgaard Jensen, Malte2017DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Johansson, Christopher2017DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkDCR - Ballerup Løbet
Troelsen, Tore2017DanmarkAarhus Løbet
Storm, Theodor2017DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Johansson, Christopher2017DanmarkGive Elementer Løbet
Pedersen, Tomas2017DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Søndergaard, Sebastian B.2017DanmarkIntegoløbet, Hedensted
Pedersen, Tomas2017DanmarkCykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
Lundtoft Lindbjerg, Sebastian2017DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
Pedersen, Tomas2017DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb
Lundtoft Lindbjerg, Sebastian2017DanmarkHAC Løbet, Horsens
Pedersen, Tomas2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
Willemoes Ipsen, Mads2017DanmarkØresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
Hedevang Christensen, Mathias2017DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Clemmensen, Theodor August2017DanmarkHaderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
Lundtoft Lindbjerg, Sebastian2017DanmarkMJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
Nielsen, Daniel Weis2017DanmarkParløb Værløse-Farum, SM
Larsen, Anton2017DanmarkParløb Værløse-Farum, SM
Vad, Victor2017DanmarkSydkysten Løbet, SM
Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki2017DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Vad, Victor2017DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Perto, Rasmus Nygaard2016DanmarkSuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Perto, Rasmus Nygaard2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Lykke, Frederik2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Perto, Rasmus Nygaard2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Perto, Rasmus Nygaard2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Nielsen, Noah2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Perto, Rasmus Nygaard2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Troelsen, Tore2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Birk Hundt, August2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Lykke, Frederik2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Johansen, Andreas2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Hellerup, Malte2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Perto, Rasmus Nygaard2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Anderskov Madsen, Andreas2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Nielsen, Noah2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Christiansen, Andreas2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Nielsen, Noah2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Johansen, Andreas2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Anderskov Madsen, Andreas2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Nielsen, Noah2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Birk Hundt, August2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Pedersen, Henrik2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Troelsen, Tore2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Hellerup, Malte2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Birk Hundt, August2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Storm, Theodor2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Aalling Nørtoft, Frederik2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Nielsen, Noah2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Hellerup, Malte2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Nielsen, Noah2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Wang, Gustav2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Holten Andersen, Poul2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Wang, Gustav2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Bévort, Carl-Frederik2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Wang, Gustav2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Holten Andersen, Poul2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Bévort, Carl-Frederik2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Møller Jørgensen, Mathias2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Møller Jørgensen, Mathias2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Bévort, Carl-Frederik2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Schrøder, Lucas2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Hansen, Alexander Arnt2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkNyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Møller Jørgensen, Mathias2015DanmarkHerning Gadeløbet
Bisgaard, Rasmus2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Møller Jørgensen, Mathias2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2015DanmarkFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Schmidt, William2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Bisgaard, Rasmus2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Storm, Theodor2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Fuglsang, Nis Thoe2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Mikkelsen, Sebastian2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Kristensen, Martin Egen2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Bisgaard, Rasmus2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Grøn El Mahdi, Yasin2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Mikkelsen, Sebastian2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Gulmann, Julius Christian2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Breiner, Marcus2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Andreasson, Sebastian2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Gulmann, Julius Christian2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Andreasson, Sebastian2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Kaysen, Casper2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Breiner, Marcus2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Breiner, Marcus2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Andreasson, Sebastian2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Andreasson, Sebastian2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Gulmann, Julius Christian2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Breiner, Marcus2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Erringsø, Frederik2014DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Petersen Larsen, Jonathan S.2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Breiner, Marcus2014DanmarkNyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Jørgensen, Luis Carl2014DanmarkSkive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
Breiner, Marcus2014DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Andersen, Kasper2014DanmarkHandelsbanken Gadeløb, Herning
Rasmussen, Alfred2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Andersen, Kasper2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Heine, Oliver2014DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Andreasson, Sebastian2014DanmarkHFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
Heine, Oliver2014DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Linieløb)
Andersen, Kasper2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding (1)
Christensen, Jacob2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Madsen, Rasmus2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Kaspersen, Kasper Due2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Vejlin, Andreas2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Kaspersen, Kasper Due2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Søndergaard, Oliver B.2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Kaspersen, Kasper Due2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Petersen, Casper2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (A)
Voldbjerg, Carl F Petersen2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (B)
Lock, Dennis2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding (2)
Skivild, Robin Juel2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Skivild, Robin Juel2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Skivild, Robin Juel2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Busk, Peter2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Plambeck, Moritz2013TysklandHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkCK Djurs Løbet
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Vad, Emil2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Fenneberg, Mads2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Gudnitz, Joshua Amos2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Haubro Lind, Viktor2013DanmarkHerning Gadeløbet
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Wandahl, Frederik2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Blume Levy, William2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Wandahl, Frederik2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Gudnitz, Joshua Amos2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Foldager, Anders2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Lund Andresen, Tobias2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Foldager, Anders2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Tougaard Toft, Casper2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Foldager, Anders2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Mark, Alexander2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Gudnitz, Joshua Amos2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Foldager, Anders2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Gulmann, Julius Christian2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (1)
Rønnow, Mads2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder (2)
Mark, Alexander2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Juncker, Magnus Fleron2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Lilliendal, Anders2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkBGI Grandprix, Horsens
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Lilliendal, Anders2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Malmberg, Matias Gunnar2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Stampe, Morten Andreas2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2012DanmarkCK Fix Cup Løbet
Lilliendal, Anders2012DanmarkVolkswagen Svendborg Løbet
Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Degn, Mads2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor2012DanmarkHandelsbanken Gadeløb
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Lilliendal, Anders2012DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Løfstedt, Peter Friis2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Degn, Mads2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Bødker, Jakob2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Bertelsen, Mikkel2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Siigaard Hansen, Kaare G.2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Løfstedt, Peter Friis2012DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Degn, Mads2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Degn, Mads2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Busk, Peter2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Skivild, Robin Juel2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Bertelsen, Mikkel2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Lund Mathiesen, Kristian2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkHobro Løbet
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Bahr, Christian2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian2011DanmarkNCC Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Lilliendal, Anders2011DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Lilliendal, Anders2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkHandelsbanken Grand Prix, Herning
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Stampe, Morten Andreas2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Langballe, Johan Tiedemann2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Gersson, Martin2011SverigeRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Stampe, Morten Andreas2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Stampe, Morten Andreas2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
Stampe, Morten Andreas2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Degn, Mads2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Wacker, Ludvig Anton2011DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Charmig, Anthon2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Charmig, Anthon2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Charmig, Anthon2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Charmig, Anthon2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Charmig, Anthon2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Charmig, Anthon2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2010CypernSMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
Mielke, Anders2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
Charmig, Anthon2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Lisson, Joakim2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2010DanmarkCC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
Gylling, Nikolaj Holm2010DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Olsen, Jakob2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Kron, Andreas Lorentz2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Gylling, Nikolaj Holm2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Olsen, Jakob2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Sønderby Jensen, Frederik2010DanmarkDomicil Løbet, Fredericia (2)
Oerlemans, Jorn2010DanmarkDomicil Løbet, Fredericia (3)
Schoulgin Sørensen, Carl Erik2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Lund Mathiesen, Kristian2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Andersen, Bjarke2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Andersen, Bjarke2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Andersen, Bjarke2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Lilliendal, Anders2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Wang, Jonas2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Honoré, Mikkel2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Wang, Jonas2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Wang, Jonas2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Anderberg, Hampus2009SverigeWebike-løbet, ABC
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Wang, Jonas2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Vinding, Gustav Chalmer 2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Mielke, Anders2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Vinding, Gustav Chalmer 2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Knudsen, Rasmus Beck2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Siggaard, Søren Malling2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Egtoft Jensen, Rasmus2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkCarlsbergløbet, Fredericia (1)
Thordal, Kristoffer2009DanmarkCarlsbergløbet, Fredericia (2)
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Charmig, Anthon2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Vinding, Gustav Chalmer 2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Vinding, Gustav Chalmer 2009DanmarkGladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
Schultz, Jesper2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Leth, Patrick2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Bak Klaris, Magnus2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Leth, Patrick2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Rangstrup Nielsen, Lasse2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Knudsen, Rasmus Beck2008DanmarkHigh End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Uden Point)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkHigh End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Med Point)
Bøje, Mikkel2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Charmig, Anthon2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Engberg, Søren Martinus Walter2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Mielke, Anders2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Wang, Jonas2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Schultz, Jesper2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Corell, Mads2008DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Hamann Larsen, Simon2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkSSC Løbet, Esbjerg
Pedersen, Mads2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Pedersen, Mads2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Hansen, Kenni2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Hamann Larsen, Simon2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Hamann Larsen, Simon2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Bagger, Tobias2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Hamann Larsen, Simon2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Pedersen, Henrik2007DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hamann Larsen, Simon2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Kjær Jørgensen, Claus2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Bagger, Tobias2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Hamburger Holm, Kristian2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Lisson, Christoffer2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Leth, Patrick2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
List, Steffan2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Bøje, Mikkel2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Wang, Emil2007DanmarkHedehusene Fløngs løb
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Johansson, Mathis2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Johansson, Mathis2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Hamann Larsen, Simon2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Johansson, Mathis2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Johansson, Mathis2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Pedersen, Mads2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Juel Jensen, Emil2006DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Uden/få Point
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Med Point
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkKvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Kragh Andersen, Søren2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Hamann Larsen, Simon2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Bagger, Tobias2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Hamann Larsen, Simon2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Bagger, Tobias2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Hjortnæs, Alexander2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
Hamann Larsen, Simon2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Hjortnæs, Alexander2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Kragh Andersen, Søren2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Møller Pedersen, Jens2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Søren2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Kragh Andersen, Søren2005DanmarkRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Grøn, Martin Herbæk2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Møller Pedersen, Jens2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Bigum, Simon2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke2005DanmarkFaxe Kondi Bjerg Grand Prix, Svendborg
Bigum, Simon2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Bigum, Simon2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Bigum, Simon2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Bigum, Simon2005DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Honoré, Frederik2005DanmarkCasinoløbet, Fredericia (1)
Bigum, Simon2005DanmarkCasinoløbet, Fredericia (2)
Møller Pedersen, Jens2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Kragh Andersen, Søren2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Møller Pedersen, Jens2005DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Møller Pedersen, Jens2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Møller Pedersen, Jens2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
Christensen, Nicolai2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
Møller Pedersen, Jens2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Christensen, Nicolai2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Lehmann, Julian 2005TysklandSønderborg-løbet
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Nielsen, Sebastian2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro (1)
Torrild Hansen, Jakob2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro (2)
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkRundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkFredericia Løbet
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Degn Larsen, Casper2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Østergaard Gade, Morten2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2004DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Thalund Jensen, Frederik2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Højrup, Mads Brun2004DanmarkHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder (1)
Østergaard Gade, Morten2004DanmarkHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder (2)
Højrup, Mads Brun2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Østergaard Gade, Morten2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Mathiesen, Christian2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Andreassen, Kasper2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Mathiesen, Christian2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2003DanmarkLinderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Mathiesen, Christian2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Mathiesen, Christian2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Mathiesen, Christian2003DanmarkJysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
Mathiesen, Christian2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Andreassen, Kasper2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Andreassen, Kasper2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Andreassen, Kasper2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Degn Larsen, Casper2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Bækhøj, Peter Horn2003DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Degn Larsen, Casper2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Degn Larsen, Casper2003DanmarkFredericia Løbet
Poulsen, Mark2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Søndergaard, Martin2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Degn Larsen, Casper2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Østergaard Gade, Morten2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Degn Larsen, Casper2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Klawonn, René2003TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Degn Larsen, Casper2003DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Steensen, Nicolai2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (1)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (2)
Christiansen, Nicki2002DanmarkHobro Løbet (1)
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2002DanmarkHobro Løbet (2)
Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle (1)
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle (2)
Steensen, Nicolai2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn (1)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn (2)
Christiansen, Nicki2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet (1)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet (2)
Christiansen, Nicki2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
Steensen, Nicolai2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
Haushahn, Fabian2002TysklandFakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
Sass Lyman, Mathias2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet (1)
Mathiesen, Christian2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet (2)
Sass Lyman, Mathias2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet (1)
Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke2002DanmarkHaderslevløbet (2)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkAlbani Løbet, Svendborg (1)
Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren2002DanmarkAlbani Løbet, Svendborg (2)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding (1)
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding (2)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet (1)
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet (2)
Haugaard Jensen, Kristian2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (1)
Hansen, Kenneth2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (2)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder (1)
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder (2)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
Nielsen, Sebastian2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Gade, Kasper Kirch2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)
Mathiesen, Christian2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus (1)
Nielsen, Sebastian2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (1)
Sass Lyman, Mathias2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen (2)
Christiansen, Nicki2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
Moltke Steen, Mads2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
Kjergaard, Michael2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet (1)
Moltke Steen, Mads2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet (2)
Therkildsen, Kasper2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (1)
Sass Lyman, Mathias2001DanmarkMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (2)
Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted2001DanmarkKoldingløbet (1)
Christiansen, Nicki2001DanmarkKoldingløbet (2)
Gye Madsen, Jacob2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (1)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (2)
Gregersen, Morten2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet (1)
Steensen, Nicolai2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet (2)
Liborriussen, Kasper2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (1)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (2)
Liborriussen, Kasper2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet (1)
Steensen, Nicolai2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet (2)
Christiansen, Nicki2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (1)
Kjærgaard Thodsen, Mark2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (2)
Salomon, Manuel2001TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
Salomon, Manuel2001TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov (1)
Schjønnemann, Kristoffer2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov (2)