CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Hammer Larsen, Martin2017DanmarkRCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
Tvede, Simon2017DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Iversen, Kenneth2017DanmarkEdlund Løbet, Greve
Westergaard, Kenth2017DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Lautrup, Janus2017DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Morten Tillquist2017DanmarkTissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
Holm, Claus2017DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Frederiksen, Henrik2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Jørgensen, Nicolaj Richardt2017DanmarkBornholm CCs Påskeløb
Holm, Claus2017DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
Hammer Larsen, Martin2017DanmarkNBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Madsen, Finn R.2017DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Holm, Claus2017DanmarkLOXAM Løbet, Næstved
Hammer Larsen, Martin2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Jørgensen, Nicolaj Richardt2017DanmarkØresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
Andersen, Morten B.2017DanmarkKolind-Løbet, Djurs
Jensen, Jesper2017DanmarkRytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
Steen, Flemming2017DanmarkAkva - Kvickly Ry løbet
Jensen, Jesper2017DanmarkKøge Løbet
Oxlund, Jan Birk2017DanmarkHobro Løbet
Hass, Tommy2017DanmarkRCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
Nielsen, Morten Tillquist2017DanmarkKerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Holm, Claus2017DanmarkCare-point Løbet, Nyborg
Hammer Larsen, Martin2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Steen, Flemming2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
Dahl, Glenn2017SverigeVincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
Jensen, Carsten2017DanmarkAGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
Tvede, Simon2017DanmarkVincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
Jensen, Jesper2017DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Bjerregaard Jensen, Martin2017DanmarkPI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
Frøslev Nielsen, Jens2017DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Rasmussen, Tyge2017DanmarkKriterium Frederikshøj
Pedersen, Martin2017DanmarkOrdrup CC åbent løb
Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus2017DanmarkMascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
Olsen, Bjarne2017DanmarkJEDK-løbet, Ikast
Gerding, Jens Erik2017DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Hammer Larsen, Martin2017DanmarkVTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Flemming2017DanmarkFri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
Moltesen Kristensen, Morten2017DanmarkFredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
Marquard Jensen, Niels2017DanmarkSignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
Davies, Martyn Lloyd2017StorbritannienHH Byløb - Tour de Haslev
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Kingo Andersen, Bjarne2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Fjord, Keld2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Knudsen, Jes2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Holm, Claus2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Poulsen, Brian2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Gerding, Jens Erik2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Damgaard, Søren2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Mikkelsen, Karsten2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Nielsen, René2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Westergaard, Kenth2016DanmarkGreve CC Seniorløb
Bøttger Frømling, Tom2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Trøigaard, Flemming2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Boi Pedersen, Bo2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Bøttger Frømling, Tom2016DanmarkGrenaa CC Løbet
Westergaard, Kenth2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Trøigaard, Flemming2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Holm, Claus2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Nielsen, Jesper2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Oxlund, Jan Birk2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Nielsen, Carsten2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Bøttger Frømling, Tom2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Gade, Lars2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Fuglsang, John Grøndahl2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Moustgaard, Anders2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Holm, Claus2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Holm, Claus2016DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Gadeløb, Nykøbing Sjælland
Bugge Andersen, Mads2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Oxlund, Jan Birk2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Frederiksen, Henrik2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Hammer Larsen, Martin2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Hammer Larsen, Martin2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Damsgaard Johansen, Torben2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Pedersen, Keld2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Hammer Larsen, Martin2016DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Olesen, Jesper2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Frederiksen, Henrik2016DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Damsgaard Johansen, Torben2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Marquard Jensen, Niels2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Nielsen, Jesper2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Skytte-Petersen, Søren2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Aagaard, Kaare2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Nybo Nielsen, Lars2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Lund, Thomas2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hansen, Torben2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Nielsen, Morten Tillquist2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Lund Sørensen, Tomas2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Marquard Jensen, Niels2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Wulff Frederiksen, Brian2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Jørgensen, Nicolaj Richardt2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Gade, Lars2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Poulsen, Brian2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Aagaard, Kaare2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Knudsen, Jes2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Kingo Andersen, Bjarne2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Trøigaard, Flemming2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Trøigaard, Flemming2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Holm, Claus2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Bugge Andersen, Mads2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Kingo Andersen, Bjarne2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Bugge Andersen, Mads2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Trøigaard, Flemming2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Poulsen, Brian2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Busch, Enrico2015TysklandDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Busch, Enrico2015TysklandJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Boi Pedersen, Bo2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Marquard Jensen, Niels2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Larsen, Steen2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Knudsen, Jes2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Bugge Andersen, Mads2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Holm, Claus2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Trøigaard, Flemming2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Petersen, Dani2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Mejldal, Rasmus2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Christoffersen, Jan2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Mejldal, Rasmus2015DanmarkFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Olsen, Bjarne2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Fjord, Keld2015DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Westergaard, Kenth2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Petersen, Dani2015DanmarkDeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
Iversen, Kenneth2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Knudsen, Torben Bo2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Oxlund, Jan Birk2015DanmarkFredericia CCs landevejsløb
Fjord, Keld2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Olsen, Bjarne2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Damsgaard Johansen, Torben2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Fjord, Keld2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Bøttger Frømling, Tom2015DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Oxlund, Jan Birk2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Mejsen Westergaard, Morten2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Lund, Thomas2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Følbæk, Robert2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hansen, Torben2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Lund, Thomas2014DanmarkHobro Løbet
Holm, Claus2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Nielsen, Jesper2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Olsen, Bjarne2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Jensen, Henrik2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Nielsen, Jesper2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Oppermann, Bjørn2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Holm, Claus2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Mejldal, Rasmus2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Olsen, Bjarne2014DanmarkNordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
Olsen, Bjarne2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Gade, Lars2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Nicolaysen, Mads G.2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Bugge Andersen, Mads2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Mejldal, Rasmus2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Bugge Andersen, Mads2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Lund, Thomas2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Mejldal, Rasmus2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Marcussen, Thomas2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Fuglsang, John Grøndahl2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Boi Pedersen, Bo2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Boi Pedersen, Bo2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Jensen, Jesper2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Andersen, Morten B.2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Oxlund, Jan Birk2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Wulff Frederiksen, Brian2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Bøttger Frømling, Tom2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Johansen, Morten2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Bøttger Frømling, Tom2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Røberg, Torleif2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Røberg, Torleif2013DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Larsen, Steen2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Bugge Andersen, Mads2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Følbæk, Robert2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Olsen, Bjarne2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Oppermann, Bjørn2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Larsen, Steen2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Røberg, Torleif2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Marquard Jensen, Niels2013DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
Poulsen, Brian2013DanmarkSaxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
Olsen, Bjarne2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Nielsen, Aksel2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Holk, Jacob2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Bugge Andersen, Mads2013DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet
Papsø, John2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Nielsen, Morten Arild2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Jensen, Henrik2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Nielsen, René2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Pedersen, Klaus2013DanmarkVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Oppermann, Bjørn2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Leth Lundh, Carsten2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Oppermann, Bjørn2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Oppermann, Bjørn2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Israelsen Olsen, Kristian2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Havmøller, Jimmy2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Pedersen, Klaus2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Oxlund, Jan Birk2013DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Knudsen, Jes2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Dellien, Anders2013SverigeCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Christensen, Lars2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Frøslev Nielsen, Jens2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Christensen, Lars2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Alsted Hofer, Bo2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Iversen, Hans Christian2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Bang Kristensen, Peter2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Zachariassen, Henrik2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Liljeroth, Lars2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Boi Pedersen, Bo2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Aagaard Hansen, Lars2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Roland Jensen, Henrik2013DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Knudsen, Jes2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Poulsen, Christian2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Olsen, Bjarne2012DanmarkSønderborg CK's løb
Papsø, John2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Nielsen, René2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Poulsen, Christian2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Bugge Andersen, Mads2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Olsen, Bjarne2012DanmarkNordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Røberg, Torleif2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Pedersen, Kristian Slot2012DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Præstø
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Poulsen, Christian2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Nicolaysen, Mads G.2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Røberg, Torleif2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Wittenborg, Tonni2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Poulsen, Brian2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Rasmussen, Jørgen2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Jepsen, Michael2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Christensen, Per2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Fisker Jensen, Flemming2012DanmarkCK Fix Cup Løbet
Andersen, Henrik2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Brændgaard, Gudmund2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Christensen, Lars2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Frederiksen, Klaus2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Andersen, Henrik2012DanmarkMermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
Marquard Jensen, Niels2012DanmarkACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
Jepsen, Michael2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Bornak, Michael2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Mejsen Westergaard, Morten2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Alsted Hofer, Bo2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Følbæk, Robert2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Fisker Jensen, Flemming2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Andersen, Morten B.2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Lausten Hansen, Jens2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Kirkegaard, Flemming2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Rasmussen, Jørgen2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Rasmussen, Jørgen2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Olsen, Bjarne2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Olsen, Bjarne2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Arnskov Hansen, Boris Erlefred2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Følbæk, Robert2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Nicolaysen, Mads G.2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Brændgaard, Gudmund2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Raible, Armin2011TysklandPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Jensen, Kent2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Bøje, Palle2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Christoffersen, Jan2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Nicolaysen, Mads G.2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Poulsen, Christian2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Poulsen, Brian2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Simonsen, Bo2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Leth Lundh, Carsten2011DanmarkJunghovedløbet, Præstø
Haugaard, Bo2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2011DanmarkSMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
Andersen, Morten B.2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Sibast, Anders2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Christoffersen, Jan2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Jensen, Niels Kaare2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Skøtt, Jesper2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Lassen, Jesper2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Madsen, Erik2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Havmøller, Jimmy2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Pedersen, Martin2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Roland Jensen, Henrik2011DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Christensen, Per2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Brændgaard, Gudmund2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Christensen, Lars2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
Marcussen, Lars-Bo2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Mejsen Westergaard, Morten2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Bøje, Palle2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Kapuste, Thomas2011TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Raible, Armin2010TysklandMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Larsen, Steen2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Pedersen, Klaus2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Wittenborg, Tonni2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Steen, Allan2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Aabling Petersen, Thomas2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Raible, Armin2010TysklandDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Strandbygaard Hansen, Johnny2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Svenningsen, Søren2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
Parbst, Henrik2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Christensen, Per2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Frøslev Nielsen, Jens2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Petersen, Bruno Kasper2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
Haugaard, Bo2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Kasler, Jens2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Bandsholm, Henrik2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Haugaard, Bo2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Zachariassen, Henrik2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Parbst, Henrik2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Schmidt, Lars2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Papsø, John2010DanmarkProviant Løbet, Fredericia
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Følbæk, Robert2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Lassen, Jesper2010DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Jensen, Lars Felix2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Kaagaard Krestensen, Allan2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Magnussen, Sven2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Lassen, Jesper2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Nielsen, Jesper2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Guldhammer, Michael2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Steen, Flemming2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
Wolter, Michael2009DanmarkEspersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
Busch, Enrico2009TysklandHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Krebs Ovesen, Anders2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Guldhammer, Michael2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Guldhammer, Michael2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Bøje, Palle2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Oxlund, Jan Birk2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Broge Jensen, Michael2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Steen, Flemming2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Bengtsson, Magnus2009SverigeLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Bøje, Palle2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Clausen Mathiesen, Christian2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Oxlund, Jan Birk2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Bøje, Palle2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Steen, Flemming2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Busch, Enrico2009TysklandMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Kristiansen, Bogi2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Hansen, Claus Vinnich2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Christensen, Lars2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Bøje, Palle2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Raible, Armin2009TysklandStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Lassen, Jesper2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Petersen, Steen Michael2009DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Raible, Armin2009TysklandSuper Brugsen Løbet, Middelfart
Christensen, Per2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Christensen, Per2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Aagaard Hansen, Lars2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Leth Lundh, Carsten2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Sibast, Anders2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Christensen, Lars2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Jensen, Kent2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Kaagaard Krestensen, Allan2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Mejsen Westergaard, Morten2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Reuter, Frank2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Barfoed, Michael2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Lassen, Jesper2009DanmarkErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn2009DanmarkHorsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
Sørensen, Per2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Hertz, Jørgen2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Røberg, Torleif2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Petersen, Benny2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Leth Lundh, Carsten2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Wittenborg, Tonni2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Zachariassen, Henrik2009DanmarkGladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Simonsen, Bo2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Guldhammer, Michael2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Poulsen, Christian2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Guldhammer, Michael2008DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Busch, Enrico2008TysklandDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Busch, Enrico2008TysklandMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Guldhammer, Michael2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Nielsen, Jesper2008DanmarkLangelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Røberg, Torleif2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2008DanmarkSuper Brugsløbet, Middelfart
Baunsgaard, Michael2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Nielsen, Jesper2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Frøslev Nielsen, Jens2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Schmidt, Lars2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Hansen, Claus Vinnich2008DanmarkRingkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Andersen, Roy2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Bornak, Michael2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Simonsen, Bo2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Jensen, Kent2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Leth Lundh, Carsten2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Sibast, Anders2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Boesen, Mogens2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Petersen, Benny2008DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Steen, Flemming2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Tandrup, Mads2008DanmarkGreve CC løbet
Bornak, Michael2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Hillerød
Sørensen, Kurt2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Nielsen, Jesper2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Kristiansen, Bogi2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Sørensen, Kurt2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Barfoed, Michael2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Jesper2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Nielsen, Jesper2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Lindstrøm Nielsen, Carsten2007DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Christensen, Lars2007DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Poulsen, Christian2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Poulsen, Christian2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Busch, Enrico2007TysklandFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Kristiansen, Bogi2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Jensen, Niels-Jørgen2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Schlüter, Thomas2007DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Clausen Mathiesen, Christian2007DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Kasler, Jens2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Fisker Jensen, Flemming2007DanmarkCK Kronborg Classic, Kronborg
Christensen, Peter2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Barfoed, Michael2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Sørensen, Asger Navne2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Mathiesen, Jan Steen2007DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Simonsen, Bo2007DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Bornak, Michael2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Melchiorsen, Jens Christian2007DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Ryan Hansen, Kim2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Reuter, Frank2006DanmarkBrøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
Tange, Esben2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Nielsen, Jesper2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Sand, Poul2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Nielsen, Jesper2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2006DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Christensen, Lars2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Bornak, Michael2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Christensen, Lars2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Christensen, Lars2006DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Christensen, Per2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Kröger, Ralf2006TysklandSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Sørensen, Kurt2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Christensen, Per2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Røberg, Torleif2006DanmarkKvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
Jensen, Kent2006DanmarkJCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Samson, Finn2006DanmarkSegafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Munk, Christian2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Svenningsen, Søren2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Koch Christensen, Danny2006DanmarkLinnemann Løbet, Fredericia
Christensen, Peter2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Boel, Kim2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Petersen, Benny2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Hansen, Svend Erik2006DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Sand, Poul2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Bornak, Michael2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Olsen, Bjarne2005DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Sand, Poul2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Nielsen, Bjørn2005DanmarkRingkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
Andersen, Roy2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Christensen, Lars2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Sand, Poul2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Christensen, Lars2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Christensen, Lars2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Røberg, Torleif2005Danmark2 dage ved Århus - Søndag
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Røberg, Torleif2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Sørensen, Henning Ingerslev2005DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Røberg, Torleif2005DanmarkJCD-løbet, Aalborg
Hansen, Jesper2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Strøm, Morten2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Bornak, Michael2005DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Hye Nielsen, Ole2005DanmarkSønderborg-løbet
Hye Nielsen, Ole2005DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Christensen, Lars2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Olsen, Bjarne2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Strandby Kristiansen, Jan2004DanmarkGrand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Höegh Christiansen, Carsten2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Leth, Jens2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Faldt Jensen, Peter2004DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Wolff Kristensen, Flemming2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Dalkvist, Tom2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Leth, Jens2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Sandahl, Per2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
Koch Christensen, Danny2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro
Sandahl, Per2004DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Sørensen, Asger Navne2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Petersen, Benny2004DanmarkDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Røberg, Torleif2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Christensen, Per2004DanmarkACK Løbet, Århus
Sørensen, Asger Navne2004DanmarkAmandaløbet, Odense
Jacobsen, Brian2004DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Koch Christensen, Danny2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Sørensen, Asger Navne2004DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Hansen, Ken G.2004DanmarkHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
Hansen, Ken G.2004DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Guldhammer, Michael2003DanmarkHobro Løbet
Sand, Poul2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Christensen, Lars2003DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Christensen, Lars2003DanmarkLinderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Guldhammer, Michael2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Hellerup, Hans Jørgen2003DanmarkJysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
Leth, Jens2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Guldhammer, Michael2003DanmarkKvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2003DanmarkSparkassen Thy Løbet
Koch Christensen, Danny2003DanmarkDanske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
Höegh Christiansen, Carsten2003DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Christensen, Tommy2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Lynge Jacobsen, Torben2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Nielsen, Bjørn2003DanmarkVestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
Petersen, Benny2003DanmarkMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Boesen, Mogens2003DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Höegh Christiansen, Carsten2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Marcussen, Lars-Bo2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Sandahl, Per2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Sandahl, Per2003DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Boesen, Mogens2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Hoffmann, Hans Kristian2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Udby, Lars2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Pedersen, Kai2003DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Krüger, Ralph2003TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Eilenstein, Sven2003TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Madsen, Sten2002DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Guldhammer, Michael2002DanmarkHobro Løbet
Christensen, Hans Jørgen2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle
Christensen, Lars2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
Christensen, Lars2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Guldhammer, Michael2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Guldhammer, Michael2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Guldhammer, Michael2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Sand, Poul2002DanmarkBilka Horsens Løbet
Petersen, Benny2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Koch Christensen, Danny2002DanmarkVissenbjergløbet
Nielsen, Bjørn2002DanmarkESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Rosendahl, Palle2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder
Pallesen, Jan2002DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Rosendahl, Palle2002DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Rosendahl, Palle2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Kjersgaard Nielsen, Stig2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Nørregård, Stig2001DanmarkSparekassen Hobro-Løbet
Sandahl, Per2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Sandahl, Per2001DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Møller-Andersen, Kenneth Bernthz2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Sandahl, Per2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Höegh Christiansen, Carsten2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Petersen, Benny2001DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Rasmussen, Anders Rygård2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Eilenstein, Sven2001TysklandMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Jørgen2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Møller-Andersen, Kenneth Bernthz2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Knudsen, Gunnar2001DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Christensen, Per2001DanmarkSkibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
Jørgensen, Ole2001DanmarkNibe Kommune Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2001DanmarkTopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
Knudsen, Gunnar2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Knudsen, Gunnar2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov