CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Skivild, Robin Juel2017; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Struer
Foldager, Anders2017; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Hobro
Skivild, Robin Juel2017; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Ry
Christensen, Jacob2017; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Djurs
Christensen, Jacob2017; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Randers
Fenneberg, Mads2017; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Rødekro
Lilliendal, Anders2016; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Rødekro
Carstensen, Frederik Bendix2016; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Randers (2. etape Randers Bike Week)
Changizi, Sebastian Kolze2016; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Haderslev
Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel2016; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Horsens
Changizi, Sebastian Kolze2016; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Skive
Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas2016; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Middelfart
Johansen Graungaard, Julius2015; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Sønderborg
Thomsen, Frederik2015; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Vejen
Birkemose, Arne2015; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Hobro
Egholm, Jakob2014; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Sønderborg
Ifversen, Sebastian2014; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Rødekro
Charmig, Anthon2014; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Holstebro/Struer
Brigsted, Nick2014; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Horsens
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2014; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Charmig, Anthon2014; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Randers
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2013; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Odense
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2013; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Viborg (Enkeltstart)
Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias2013; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Hobro
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2013; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Sønderborg
Ellingsøe, Anders Peter2013; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Randers
Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt2013; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Hedensted
Løbet annulleret2012; 6.afd. 6. afdeling, Thorsager
Honoré, Mikkel2012; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Middelfart
Bak Klaris, Magnus2012; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Svendborg
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas2012; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Langeland
Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard2012; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Horsens
Honoré, Mikkel2012; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Skive
Maillund Lassen, Frederik2011; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Bov
Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard2011; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Thy
Würtz Schmidt, Kasper2011; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Vejle
Edemann Jensen, Thomas2011; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Haderslev
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2011; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Sønderborg
Lisson, Christoffer2011; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Faaborg
Kragh Andersen, Søren2010; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Svendborg
Hamann Larsen, Simon2010; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Thorsager
Mathiesen, Peter2010; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Grenaa
Hansen, Kenni2010; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Hammel
Hjortnæs, Alexander2010; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Varde
Rask Jeppesen, Mathias2010; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Rødekro
Vorre, Aske Louring2009; 7.afd.Danmark7. afdeling, Odder
Vorre, Aske Louring2009; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Vejen
Runliden, Niklas Kjær2009; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Herning
Hedegaard Sørensen, Christian2009; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Odense (Enkeltstart)
Dahl Jakobsen, Nicklas2009; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Viborg
Lillelund Christiansen, Mads2009; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Aarhus
Hedegaard Sørensen, Christian2009; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Varde
Norman Hansen, Lasse2008; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Vejle
Fogh Marqvard Hansen, Filip2008; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Kolding
Valgren Andersen, Michael2008; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Norman Hansen, Lasse2008; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Thy
Schmidt, Thomas Grand2008; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Odder
Vorre, Aske Louring2008; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Grenaa
Larsen, Simon2007; 7.afd.Danmark7. afdeling, Rødekro
Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn2007; 6.afd.Danmark6. afdeling, Aarhus
Larsen, Simon2007; 5.afd.Danmark5. afdeling, Randers
Røssner Hansen, Nicklas2007; 4.afd.Danmark4. afdeling, Hammel
Søeberg Hovmand, Emil2007; 3.afd.Danmark3. afdeling, Odder
Mathiesen, Christian2007; 2.afd.Danmark2. afdeling, Holstebro (Enkeltstart)
Mathiesen, Christian2007; 1.afd.Danmark1. afdeling, Esbjerg