CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Consonni, Simone2017 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Bertazzo, Liam2017 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Ganna, Filippo2017 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Lamon, Francesco2017 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Scartezzini, Michele2017 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Gough, Regan2017 (2.plads)New ZealandSølv
Bulling, Pieter2017 (2.plads)New ZealandSølv
Kennett, Dylan2017 (2.plads)New ZealandSølv
Kergozou, Nick2017 (2.plads)New ZealandSølv
Welsford, Sam2017 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Meyer, Cameron2017 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Porter, Alexander2017 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Yallouris, Nicholas2017 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Wight, Rohan2017 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Norman Hansen, Lasse2016 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Larsen, Niklas2016 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2016 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Folsach, Casper2016 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Dibben, Jonathan2016 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Clancy, Edward2016 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Doull, Owain2016 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Wiggins, Bradley2016 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Welsford, Sam2016 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Hepburn, Michael2016 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Scotson, Callum2016 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Scotson, Miles2016 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Bobridge, Jack2015 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Davison, Luke2015 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Edmondson, Alexander2015 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Mulhern, Mitchell2015 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Scotson, Miles2015 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Burke, Steven2015 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Clancy, Edward2015 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Doull, Owain2015 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Tennant, Andrew2015 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Bulling, Pieter2015 (1.plads)New ZealandGuld
Frame, Alex2015 (1.plads)New ZealandGuld
Kennett, Dylan2015 (1.plads)New ZealandGuld
Ryan, Marc2015 (1.plads)New ZealandGuld
Bulling, Pieter2014 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Gate, Aaron2014 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Kennett, Dylan2014 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Ryan, Marc2014 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Folsach, Casper2014 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Norman Hansen, Lasse2014 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2014 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Rasmussen, Alex2014 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Davison, Luke2014 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Edmondson, Alexander2014 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Mulhern, Mitchell2014 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
O'Shea, Glenn2014 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Folsach, Casper2013 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Møller Nielsen, Mathias2013 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Norman Hansen, Lasse2013 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Quaade, Rasmus Christian2013 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Burke, Steven2013 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Clancy, Edward2013 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Harrison, Samuel2013 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Tennant, Andrew2013 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Edmondson, Alexander2013 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Hepburn, Michael2013 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Morgan, Alexander2013 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
O'Shea, Glenn2013 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Bewley, Sam2012 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Gate, Aaron2012 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Gough, Westley2012 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Ryan, Marc2012 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Bobridge, Jack2012 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Dennis, Rohan2012 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Hepburn, Michael2012 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
O'Shea, Glenn2012 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Burke, Steven2012 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Clancy, Edward2012 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Kennaugh, Peter (Junior)2012 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Thomas, Geraint2012 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Tennant, Andrew2012 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Clancy, Edward2011 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Harrison, Samuel2011 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Kennaugh, Peter (Junior)2011 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Tennant, Andrew2011 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Markov, Alexei2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kovalev, Evgeny2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kovalev, Ivan2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Serov, Alexander2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Bobridge, Jack2011 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Dennis, Rohan2011 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Durbridge, Luke2011 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Hepburn, Michael2011 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Bewley, Sam2010 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Gough, Westley2010 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Latham, Peter2010 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Sergent, Jesse2010 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Burke, Steven2010 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Clancy, Edward2010 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Swift, Ben2010 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Tennant, Andrew2010 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Bobridge, Jack2010 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Dennis, Rohan2010 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Hepburn, Michael2010 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Meyer, Cameron2010 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Gough, Westley2009 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Latham, Peter2009 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Ryan, Marc2009 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Sergent, Jesse2009 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Bobridge, Jack2009 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Dennis, Rohan2009 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Howard, Leigh2009 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Meyer, Cameron2009 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Rasmussen, Alex2009 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Jørgensen, Casper2009 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Madsen, Jens-Erik2009 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Færk Christensen, Michael2009 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
McGee, Bradley2008 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Roberts, Luke2008 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Brown, Graeme2008 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Jamieson, Mark2008 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Rasmussen, Alex2008 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Jørgensen, Casper2008 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Madsen, Jens-Erik2008 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Færk Christensen, Michael2008 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Clancy, Edward2008 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Wiggins, Bradley2008 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Manning, Paul2008 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Thomas, Geraint2008 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Rasmussen, Alex2007 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Mørkøv, Michael2007 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Jørgensen, Casper2007 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Madsen, Jens-Erik2007 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Polyshchuk, Maksym2007 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Polatayko, Lyubomyr2007 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Shchedov, Vitaliy2007 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Popkov, Vitaliy2007 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Kononenko, Roman2007 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Manning, Paul2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Wiggins, Bradley2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Thomas, Geraint2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Clancy, Edward2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Dyudya, Volodymyr2006 (3.plads)UkraineBronze
Kononenko, Roman2006 (3.plads)UkraineBronze
Polyshchuk, Maksym2006 (3.plads)UkraineBronze
Polatayko, Lyubomyr2006 (3.plads)UkraineBronze
Manning, Paul2006 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Hayles, Robert2006 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Thomas, Geraint2006 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Cummings, Stephen2006 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Goss, Matthew2006 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Wooldridge, Stephen2006 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Dawson, Peter2006 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Jamieson, Mark2006 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Goss, Matthew2005 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Wooldridge, Stephen2005 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Hutchinson, Ashley2005 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Jamieson, Mark2005 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Heimans, Levi2005 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Mouris, Jens2005 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Schep, Peter2005 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Terpstra, Niki2005 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Manning, Paul2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Newton, Christopher2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Hayles, Robert2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Cummings, Stephen2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Clancy, Edward2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Escobar Roure, Sergi2004 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Castaño Panadero, Carlos2004 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Maeztu, Asier2004 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Torrent Tarres, Carlos2004 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Manning, Paul2004 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Newton, Christopher2004 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Hayles, Robert2004 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Steel, Bryan2004 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Dawson, Peter2004 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Wooldridge, Stephen2004 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Hutchinson, Ashley2004 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Roberts, Luke2004 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Neuville, Jérôme2003 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Perque, Franck2003 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Merciris, Fabien2003 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Sanchez, Fabien2003 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Manning, Paul2003 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Wiggins, Bradley2003 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Hayles, Robert2003 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Steel, Bryan2003 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Lancaster, Brett2003 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Dawson, Peter2003 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Brown, Graeme2003 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Roberts, Luke2003 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Manning, Paul2002 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Wiggins, Bradley2002 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Newton, Christopher2002 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Steel, Bryan2002 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Cummings, Stephen2002 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Fulst, Guido2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Lehmann, Jens2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Siedler, Sebastian2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Bach, Christian2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Lademann, Christian2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Lancaster, Brett2002 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Dawson, Peter2002 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Wooldridge, Stephen2002 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Roberts, Luke2002 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Renshaw, Mark2002 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Fulst, Guido2001 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Lehmann, Jens2001 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Siedler, Sebastian2001 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Bach, Christian2001 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Manning, Paul2001 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Wiggins, Bradley2001 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Newton, Christopher2001 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Steel, Bryan2001 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Fedenko, Aleksandr2001 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Simonenko, Alexander2001 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Chernyavskyy, Sergiy2001 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Polatayko, Lyubomyr2001 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Bos, Cyril2000 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Neuville, Jérôme2000 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Gaumont, Philippe2000 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Pommereau, Damien2000 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Manning, Paul2000 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Wiggins, Bradley2000 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Newton, Christopher2000 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Clay, Jonathan2000 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Fulst, Guido2000 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Lehmann, Jens2000 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Becke, Daniel2000 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Siedler, Sebastian2000 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Gritsoun, Edouard1999 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Markov, Alexei1999 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Borisov, Vladislav1999 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Smyslov, Denis1999 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Ermenault, Philippe1999 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Moreau, Francis1999 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Bos, Cyril1999 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Neuville, Jérôme1999 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Fulst, Guido1999 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Bartko, Robert1999 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Lehmann, Jens1999 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Becke, Daniel1999 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Pollack, Olaf1999 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Lademann, Christian1999 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Collinelli, Andrea1998 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Capelli, Adler1998 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Benetton, Mario1998 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Citton, Christiano1998 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Fulst, Guido1998 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Bartko, Robert1998 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Becke, Daniel1998 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Lademann, Christian1998 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Rund, Thorsten1998 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Fedenko, Aleksandr1998 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Simonenko, Alexander1998 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Matveyev, Sergiy1998 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Podgorny, Ruslan1998 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Ermenault, Philippe1997 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Neuville, Jérôme1997 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Da Cruz, Carlos1997 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Perque, Franck1997 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Fedenko, Aleksandr1997 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Simonenko, Alexander1997 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Matveyev, Sergiy1997 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Klimenko, Olexander1997 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Collinelli, Andrea1997 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Capelli, Adler1997 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Benetton, Mario1997 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Citton, Christiano1997 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Trentini, Mauro1997 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Fulst, Guido1996 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Hondo, Danilo1996 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Rund, Thorsten1996 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Szonn, Heiko1996 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Ermenault, Philippe1996 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Monin, Jean-Michel1996 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Moreau, Francis1996 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Bos, Cyril1996 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Collinelli, Andrea1996 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Capelli, Adler1996 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Citton, Christiano1996 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Trentini, Mauro1996 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Zach, Conrad1995 (3.plads)USABronze
Copeland, Dirk1995 (3.plads)USABronze
Friedickx, Mariano1995 (3.plads)USABronze
Hamon, Matt1995 (3.plads)USABronze
Simonenko, Alexander1995 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Matveyev, Sergiy1995 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Bondariew, Bogdan1995 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Tolstenkov, Dimitri1995 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
O'Grady, Stuart1995 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
McGee, Bradley1995 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
McGee, Rodney1995 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
O'Shannessey, Tim1995 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
O'Grady, Stuart1994 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Aitken, Brett1994 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
O'Shannessey, Tim1994 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
McGee, Rodney1994 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Sundquist, Carl1994 (2.plads)USASølv
Copeland, Dirk1994 (2.plads)USASølv
Friedickx, Mariano1994 (2.plads)USASølv
Laurent, Adam1994 (2.plads)USASølv
Fulst, Guido1994 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Hondo, Danilo1994 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Lehmann, Jens1994 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Bach, Andreas1994 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Madsen, Jimmi1993 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Kynde Nielsen, Klaus1993 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Petersen, Jan Bo1993 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Olsen, Lars Otto1993 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Fulst, Guido1993 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Lehmann, Jens1993 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Bach, Andreas1993 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Schmidt, Torsten1993 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Steinweg, Stefan1993 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
O'Grady, Stuart1993 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Aitken, Brett1993 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
O'Shannessey, Tim1993 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Shearsby, Billy1993 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Ingen løb pga. OL1992  
Aitken, Brett1991 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
McGlede, Stephen1991 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
O'Brien, Shaun1991 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
O'Grady, Stuart1991 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
McDonald, Damian1991 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Berzin, Evgueni1991 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Bobrik, Vladislav1991 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Kravtchenko, Vadim1991 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Neliubin, Dimitri1991 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Orlov, Mikhail1991 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Glöckner, Michael1991 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Lehmann, Jens1991 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Steinweg, Stefan1991 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Walzer, Andreas1991 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Fulst, Guido1991 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Aitken, Brett1990 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
McGlede, Stephen1990 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Winter, Darren1990 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Kingsland, Mark1990 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Glöckner, Michael1990 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Steinweg, Stefan1990 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Weispfenning, Erik1990 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Walzer, Andreas1990 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Berzin, Evgueni1990 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Gontchenkov, Alexandre1990 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Neliubin, Dimitri1990 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Baturo, Valerj1990 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Villa, Marco1989 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Lombardi, Giovanni1989 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Cerioli, Ivan1989 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Solari, David1989 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Berzin, Evgueni1989 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Ekimov, Vjatcheslav1989 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Neliubin, Dimitri1989 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Orlov, Mikhail1989 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Fulst, Guido1989 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Wolf, Carsten1989 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Blochwitz, Steffen1989 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Liese, Thomas1989 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Meier, Dirk1989 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Ingen løb pga. OL1988  
Buchta, Svatopluk1987 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Kundera, Miroslav1987 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Junec, Miroslav1987 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Soukup, Pavel1987 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Blochwitz, Steffen1987 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Hennig, Roland1987 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Meier, Dirk1987 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Wolf, Carsten1987 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Ekimov, Vjatcheslav1987 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Krasnov, Alexandre1987 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Manakov, Viktor1987 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Chmelinin, Sergej1987 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Ekimov, Vjatcheslav1986 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Krasnov, Alexandre1986 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Manakov, Viktor1986 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Chmelinin, Sergej1986 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Blochwitz, Steffen1986 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Dittert, Berndt1986 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Meier, Dirk1986 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Hennig, Roland1986 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Cerny, Theodor1986 (1.plads)TjekkoslovakietGuld
Trcka, Ales1986 (1.plads)TjekkoslovakietGuld
Soukup, Pavel1986 (1.plads)TjekkoslovakietGuld
Buchta, Svatopluk1986 (1.plads)TjekkoslovakietGuld
Ekimov, Vjatcheslav1985 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Krasnov, Alexandre1985 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Ganeyev, Marat1985 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Chtundov, Vassily1985 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Dawidowicz, Ryszard1985 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Turowski, Marian1985 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Stepniewski, Leszek1985 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Sikorski, Andrzej1985 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Martinello, Silvio1985 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Amadio, Roberto1985 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Brunelli, Massimo1985 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Grisandi, Gianpaolo1985 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Ingen løb pga. OL1984  
Trcka, Ales1983 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Soukup, Pavel1983 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Sterba, Robert1983 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Rabon, Frantisek1983 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Wolf, Carsten1983 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Dittert, Berndt1983 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Pohl, Hans-Joachim1983 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Hernig, Mario1983 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Gölz, Rolf1983 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Günther, Roland1983 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Marx, Michael1983 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Strittmatter, Gerhard1983 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Hernig, Mario1982 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Winkler, Volker1982 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Mortag, Gerald1982 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Buder, Gerald1982 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Macha, Detlef1982 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Günther, Roland1982 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Strittmatter, Gerhard1982 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Bokeloh, Axel1982 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Marx, Michael1982 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Krasnov, Alexandre1982 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Khrabzov, Kostantine1982 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Movchan, Valeriy1982 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Nikitenko, Sergei1982 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Penc, Martin1981 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Trcka, Ales1981 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Rabon, Frantisek1981 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Pokorny, Jirí1981 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Krasnov, Alexandre1981 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Manakov, Viktor1981 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Kuznetsov, Vladimir1981 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Kulikov, Alexander1981 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Dittert, Berndt1981 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Grosser, Axel1981 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Winkler, Volker1981 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Macha, Detlef1981 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Ingen løb pga. OL1980  
Bidinost, Maurizio1979 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Bincoletto, Pierangelo1979 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Milani, Silvestro1979 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Callari, Sandro1979 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Manakov, Viktor1979 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Erlikh, Vassily1979 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Osokin, Vladimir1979 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Petrakov, Vitaly1979 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Mortag, Gerald1979 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Grosser, Axel1979 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Winkler, Volker1979 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Haueisen, Lutz1979 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Freuler, Urs1978 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Dill-Bundi, Robert1978 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Känel, Hans1978 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Baumgartner, Walter1978 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Erlikh, Vassily1978 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Osokin, Vladimir1978 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Petrakov, Vitaly1978 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Pilipenko, Igor1978 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Mortag, Gerald1978 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Wiegand, Matthias1978 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Winkler, Volker1978 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Unterwalder, Uwe1978 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Dill-Bundi, Robert1977 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Gisiger, Daniel1977 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Baumgartner, Walter1977 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Känel, Hans1977 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Lutz, Hans1977 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Schumacher, Günther1977 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Vonhof, Peter1977 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Rinklin, Henry1977 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Mortag, Gerald1977 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Wiegand, Matthias1977 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Winkler, Volker1977 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Dürpisch, Norbert1977 (1.plads)ØsttysklandGuld
Ingen løb pga. OL1976  
Dürpisch, Norbert1975 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Huschke, Thomas1975 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Unterwalder, Uwe1975 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Grünke, Klaus-Jürgen1975 (3.plads)ØsttysklandBronze
Osokin, Vladimir1975 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Petrakov, Vitaly1975 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Sokolov, Viktor1975 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Petrov1975 (2.plads)SovjetSølv
Schumacher, Günther1975 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Vonhof, Peter1975 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Lutz, Hans1975 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Braun, Gregor1975 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Klasa, Michal1974 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Kocek, Petr1974 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Dohnal1974 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Dolezel, Pavel1974 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Huschke, Thomas1974 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Richter, Herbert1974 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Unterwalder, Uwe1974 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Grünke, Klaus-Jürgen1974 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Schumacher, Günther1974 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Vonhof, Peter1974 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Lutz, Hans1974 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Thurau, Dietrich1974 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Fens, Gerrie1973 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Nieuwenhuis, Peter1973 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Ponsteen, Herman1973 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Schuiten, Roy1973 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Bennett, Michael1973 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Evans, Richard1973 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Hallam, Ian1973 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Moore, William1973 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Schumacher, Günther1973 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Vonhof, Peter1973 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Lutz, Hans1973 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Haritz, Günter1973 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Ingen løb pga. OL1972  
Haritz, Günter1971 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Hempel, Udo1971 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Vonhof, Peter1971 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Schumacher, Günther1971 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Colombo, Jürgen1971 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Huschke, Thomas1971 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Richter, Heinz1971 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Richter, Herbert1971 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Unterwalder, Uwe1971 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Bazzan, Giacomo1971 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Morbiato, Giorgio1971 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Algeri, Pietro1971 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Borgognoni, Luciano1971 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Moskvin, Stanislav1970 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Kuznetsov, Vladimir1970 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Bykov, Viktor1970 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Semjonez, Boris1970 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Huschke, Thomas1970 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Richter, Heinz1970 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Richter, Herbert1970 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Ulbricht, Manfred1970 (2.plads)ØsttysklandSølv
Haritz, Günter1970 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Vonhof, Peter1970 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Lutz, Hans1970 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Schumacher, Günther1970 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Buchon, Claude1969 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Grignon, René1969 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Darmet, Bernard1969 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Rebillard, Daniel1969 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Bazzan, Giacomo1969 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Castello, Antonio1969 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Morbiato, Giorgio1969 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Algeri, Pietro1969 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Moskvin, Stanislav1969 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Bykov, Viktor1969 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Kuznetsov, Vladimir1969 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Kuskow, Sergej1969 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Pettersson, Gösta (Fåglum)1968 (3.plads)SverigeBronze
Pettersson, Tomas Fåglum1968 (3.plads)SverigeBronze
Pettersson, Erik Fåglum1968 (3.plads)SverigeBronze
Ripfel, Jupp1968 (3.plads)SverigeBronze
Alvarez Seidanes, Carlos1968 (2.plads)ArgentinaSølv
Alves Gordon, Juan1968 (2.plads)ArgentinaSølv
Contreras Vasquez, Ernesto1968 (2.plads)ArgentinaSølv
Merlos Toledo, Juan Alberto1968 (2.plads)ArgentinaSølv
Chemello, Cipriano1968 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Morbiato, Giorgio1968 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Roncaglia, Luigi1968 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Bosisio, Lorenzo1968 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Heinrichs, Karl Heinz1967 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Kissner, Jürgen1967 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Link, Karl1967 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Podlesch, Rainer1967 (3.plads)VesttysklandBronze
Roncaglia, Luigi1967 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Chemello, Cipriano1967 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Castello, Antonio1967 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Pancini, Gino1967 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Moskvin, Stanislav1967 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Bykov, Viktor1967 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Koljuschow, Michail1967 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Latsis, Dzintars1967 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Moskvin, Stanislav1966 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Koljuschow, Michail1966 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Bykov, Viktor1966 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Wukolow, Leonid1966 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Heinrichs, Karl Heinz1966 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Honz, Herbert1966 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Kissner, Jürgen1966 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Link, Karl1966 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Chemello, Cipriano1966 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Roncaglia, Luigi1966 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Castello, Antonio1966 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Pancini, Gino1966 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Daler, Jirí1965 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Puzrla, Milan1965 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Rezek, Frantisek1965 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Jelinek, Milos1965 (3.plads)TjekkoslovakietBronze
Montovani, Giovanni Cencio1965 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Roncaglia, Luigi1965 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Chemello, Cipriano1965 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Spadoni, Aroldo1965 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Moskvin, Stanislav1965 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Koljuschow, Michail1965 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Teretschenkov, Sergej1965 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Wukolow, Leonid1965 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Belgardt, Arnold Arturovich1964 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Kolumbet, Leonid1964 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Moskvin, Stanislav1964 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Teretschenkov, Sergej1964 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Benfatto, Attilio1964 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Rancati, Carlo1964 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Testa, Franco1964 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Mantovani, Vicenzo1964 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Claesges, Lothar1964 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Heinrichs, Karl Heinz1964 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Streng, Ernst1964 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Link, Karl1964 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Hansen, Bent1963 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Isaksson, Preben1963 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Larsen, Leif1963 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Vid Stein, Kurt1963 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Claesges, Lothar1963 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Grossimlinghaus, Clement1963 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Heinrichs, Karl Heinz1963 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Streng, Ernst1963 (2.plads)VesttysklandSølv
Moskvin, Stanislav1963 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Teretschenkov, Sergej1963 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Romanov, Viktor1963 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Belgardt, Arnold Arturovich1963 (1.plads)SovjetGuld
Belgardt, Arnold Arturovich1962 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Kolumbet, Leonid1962 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Moskvin, Stanislav1962 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Romanov, Viktor1962 (3.plads)SovjetBronze
Hansen, Bent1962 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Isaksson, Preben1962 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Jensen, Kaj E.1962 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Vid Stein, Kurt1962 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Claesges, Lothar1962 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Rudolph, Ehrenfried1962 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
Rohr, Bernd1962 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld
May, Klaus1962 (1.plads)VesttysklandGuld