CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Ingen løb2007-  
Schmidt, Torsten2006; 8.etapeTyskland8. etape
Tesar, Lubor2006; 7.etapeTjekkiet7. etape
Thijs, Erwin2006; 6.etapeBelgien6. etape
Siutsou, Kanstantsin2006; 5.etapeHviderusland5. etape
Serpellini, Marco2006; 4.etapeItalien4. etape
Hondo, Danilo2006; 3.etapeTyskland3. etape
Hondo, Danilo2006; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Cooke, Baden2006; 1.etapeAustralien1. etape
Aflyst pga. økonomiske problemer2005  
Zabel, Erik2004; 9.etapeTyskland9. etape
Loosli, David2004; 8.etapeSchweiz8. etape
Zabel, Erik2004; 7.etapeTyskland7. etape
Kohut, Slawomir2004; 6.etapePolen6. etape
Hvastija, Martin2004; 5.etapeSlovenien5. etape
Scarponi, Michele2004; 4.etapeItalien4. etape
Siedler, Sebastian2004; 3.etapeTyskland3. etape
Bertolini, Denis2004; 2.etapeItalien2. etape
Wackernagel, Lars2004; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Degano, Enrico2003; 9.etapeItalien9. etape
Konecny, Tomas2003; 8.etapeTjekkiet8. etape
Huzarski, Bartosz2003; 7.etapePolen7. etape
Moletta, Andrea2003; 6.etapeItalien6. etape
Eriksen, Thomas Bruun2003; 5.etapeDanmark5. etape
Sosenka, Ondrej2003; 4.etapeTjekkiet4. etape
Wesemann, Steffen2003; 3.etapeTyskland3. etape
Hondo, Danilo2003; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Hondo, Danilo2003; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Sosenka, Ondrej2002; 10.etapeTjekkiet10. etape (Enkeltstart)
Aug, Andrus2002; 9.etapeEstland9. etape
Lupeikis, Remigius2002; 8.etapeLitauen8. etape
Mickiewicz, Jacek2002; 7.etapePolen7. etape
Mroz2002; 6.etapePolen6. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
Szonn, Heiko2002; 5.etapeTyskland5. etape
Sosenka, Ondrej2002; 4.etapeTjekkiet4. etape
Pollack, Olaf2002; 3.etapeTyskland3. etape
Pollack, Olaf2002; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Pollack, Olaf2002; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Schüler, Tilo2001; 10.etapeTyskland10. etape
Bondariew, Bogdan2001; 9.etapeUkraine9. etape
Liese, Thomas2001; 8.etapeTyskland8. etape (Enkeltstart)
Piil, Jakob2001; 7.etapeDanmark7. etape
Lademann, Christian2001; 6.etapeTyskland6. etape
Streel, Marc2001; 5.etapeBelgien5. etape
Poitschke, Enrico2001; 4.etapeTyskland4. etape
Piil, Jakob2001; 3.etapeDanmark3. etape
Bondariew, Bogdan2001; 2.etapeUkraine2. etape
Peschel, Uwe2001; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Sosenka, Ondrej2000; 10.etapeTjekkiet10. etape
Ozols, Dainis2000; 9.etapeLetland9. etape
Bertolini, Alessandro2000; 8.etapeItalien8. etape
Klöden, Andreas2000; 7.etapeTyskland7. etape
Dietz, Bert2000; 6.etapeTyskland6. etape
Hondo, Danilo2000; 5.etapeTyskland5. etape
Wesemann, Steffen2000; 4.etapeTyskland4. etape (Enkeltstart)
Hondo, Danilo2000; 3.etapeTyskland3. etape
Wojtas, Arkadiusz2000; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Wesemann, Steffen2000; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1999; 10.etapeTyskland10. etape
Brozyna, Tomasz1999; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Przydzial, Piotr1999; 8.etapePolen8. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1999; 7.etapeTyskland7. etape (Enkeltstart)
Pollack, Olaf1999; 6.etapeTyskland6. etape
Hondo, Danilo1999; 5.etapeTyskland5. etape
Hondo, Danilo1999; 4.etapeTyskland4. etape
Rumsas, Raimondas1999; 3.etapeLitauen3. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1999; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Hondo, Danilo1999; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Liese, Thomas1998; 9.etape(b)Tyskland9. etape (b), (Enkeltstart)
Cavagnis, Oscar1998; 9.etape(a)Italien9. etape (a)
Lehmann, Lutz1998; 8.etapeTyskland8. etape
Dietz, Bert1998; 7.etapeTyskland7. etape
Werner, Jürgen1998; 6.etapeTyskland6. etape
Cavagnis, Oscar1998; 5.etapeItalien5. etape
Rumsas, Raimondas1998; 4.etapeLitauen4. etape
Zaradny, Piotr1998; 3.etapePolen3. etape
Hondo, Danilo1998; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Rumsas, Raimondas1998; 1.etapeLitauen1. etape
Liese, Thomas1997; 10.etapeTyskland10. etape (Enkeltstart)
Blochwitz, Steffen1997; 9.etapeTyskland9. etape
Koudriavtchew, Nicolai1997; 8.etapeRusland8. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1997; 7.etapeTyskland7. etape
Henn, Christian1997; 6.etapeTyskland6. etape
Mickiewicz, Jacek1997; 5.etapePolen5. etape
Gebka, Marcin1997; 4.etapePolen4. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1997; 3.etapeTyskland3. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1997; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Mickiewicz, Jacek1997; 1.etapePolen1. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1997;TysklandProlog
Wesemann, Steffen1996; 10.etapeTyskland10. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1996; 9.etapeTyskland9. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1996; 8.etapeTyskland8. etape
Ozols, Dainis1996; 7.etapeLetland7. etape
Trkal, Frantisek1996; 6.etapeTjekkiet6. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1996; 5.etapeTyskland5. etape
Mickiewicz, Jacek1996; 4.etape(b)Polen4. etape (b)
Wesemann, Steffen1996; 4.etape(a)Tyskland4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Andersson, Michael1996; 3.etapeSverige3. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1996; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1996; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Liese, Thomas1996;TysklandProlog
Nazon, Damien1995; 8.etape(b)Frankrig8. etape (b)
Padrnos, Pavel1995; 8.etape(a)Tjekkiet8. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Gottschling, Stephan1995; 7.etapeTyskland7. etape
Nazon, Damien1995; 6.etapeFrankrig6. etape
Padrnos, Pavel1995; 5.etapeTjekkiet5. etape
Rittsel, Martin1995; 4.etapeSverige4. etape
Padrnos, Pavel1995; 3.etapeTjekkiet3. etape
Lehmann, Lutz1995; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Lehmann, Lutz1995; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
McEwen, Robbie1994; 9.etapeAustralien9. etape
Czubar, Anatoli1994; 8.etapeUkraine8. etape
Grabsch, Ralf1994; 7.etapeTyskland7. etape
McEwen, Robbie1994; 6.etape(b)Australien6. etape (b)
Padrnos, Pavel1994; 6.etape(a)Tjekkiet6. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Meyer, Christian1994; 5.etapeTyskland5. etape
Jansen, Harm1994; 4.etapeHolland4. etape
McEwen, Robbie1994; 3.etapeAustralien3. etape
Rich, Michael1994; 2.etapeTyskland2. etape
Trkal, Frantisek1994; 1.etapeTjekkiet1. etape
Mengin, Christophe1993; 9.etapeFrankrig9. etape
Duma, Volodimyr1993; 8.etapeUkraine8. etape
Padrnos, Pavel1993; 7.etapeTjekkiet7. etape (Enkeltstart)
Tesar, Lubor1993; 6.etapeTjekkiet6. etape
Trkal, Frantisek1993; 5.etapeTjekkiet5. etape
Tesar, Lubor1993; 4.etapeTjekkiet4. etape
Trkal, Frantisek1993; 3.etapeTjekkiet3. etape
Tesar, Lubor1993; 2.etapeTjekkiet2. etape
Augustin, Frank1993; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Zabel, Erik1992; 9.etapeTyskland9. etape
Chmielewski, Piotr1992; 8.etapePolen8. etape (Enkeltstart)
Latrach, Abdel Wahed1992; 7.etapeMarokko7. etape
Augustin, Frank1992; 6.etapeTyskland6. etape
Dietz, Bert1992; 5.etapeTyskland5. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1992; 4.etapeTyskland4. etape
Augustin, Frank1992; 3.etapeTyskland3. etape
Peron, Andrea1992; 2.etapeItalien2. etape
Wesemann, Steffen1992; 1.etapeTyskland1. etape
Conte, Biagio1991; 8.etapeItalien8. etape
Bricaud, Thierry1991; 7.etapeFrankrig7. etape
Dietz, Bert1991; 6.etapeTyskland6. etape
Ferrero, Oscar1991; 5.etape(b)Italien5. etape (b)
Baranowski, Dariusz1991; 5.etape(a)Polen5. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Davidenko, Vassili1991; 4.etapeSovjet4. etape
Davidenko, Vassili1991; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape
Biasci, Simone1991; 2.etapeItalien2. etape
Mickiewicz, Jacek1991; 1.etapePolen1. etape
Svorada, Jan (Junior)1990; 9.etape(b)Tjekkoslovakiet9. etape (b)
Götze, Martin1990; 9.etape(a)Østtyskland9. etape (a)
Bodyk, Jacek1990; 8.etapePolen8. etape
Kanev, Krasimir1990; 7.etape(b)Bulgarien7. etape (b)
Tonkov, Pavel1990; 7.etape(a)Rusland7. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Van de Vin, Robert1990; 6.etapeHolland6. etape
Mackowski, Andrzej1990; 5.etapePolen5. etape
De Clercq, Mario1990; 4.etapeBelgien4. etape
Dietz, Bert1990; 3.etapeTyskland3. etape
Svorada, Jan (Junior)1990; 2.etapeTjekkoslovakiet2. etape
Svorada, Jan (Junior)1990; 1.etapeTjekkoslovakiet1. etape
Van Veenendaal, Frank1989; 12.etapeHolland12. etape
Ampler, Uwe1989; 11.etapeØsttyskland11. etape (Enkeltstart)
Jentzsch, Olaf1989; 10.etapeØsttyskland10. etape
Ampler, Uwe1989; 9.etapeØsttyskland9. etape
Raab, Uwe1989; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1989; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1989; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape
Raab, Uwe1989; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Szumanov, Pavel1989; 4.etapeBulgarien4. etape
Jentzsch, Olaf1989; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape
Spruch, Zbigniew1989; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine1989; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape
Fidanza, Giovanni1988; 13.etapeItalien13. etape
Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine1988; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1988; 11.etapeØsttyskland11. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1988; 10.etapeØsttyskland10. etape
Stauff, Werner1988; 9.etapeVesttyskland9. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1988; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Harmeling, Rob1988; 7.etapeHolland7. etape
Ampler, Uwe1988; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape (Enkeltstart)
Jentzsch, Olaf1988; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1988; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Spruch, Zbigniew1988; 3.etapePolen3. etape
Regec, Josef1988; 2.etapeTjekkoslovakiet2. etape
Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine1988; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape
Ampler, Uwe1988;ØsttysklandProlog
Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine1987; 14.etapeSovjet14. etape
Stumpf, Remig1987; 13.etapeVesttyskland13. etape
Draaijer, Johannes1987; 12.etapeHolland12. etape
Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine1987; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Ampler, Uwe1987; 10.etapeØsttyskland10. etape
Ampler, Uwe1987; 9.etapeØsttyskland9. etape (Enkeltstart)
Ampler, Uwe1987; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Abdoujaparov, Djamolidine1987; 7.etapeSovjet7. etape
Bishop, Andy1987; 6.etapeUSA6. etape
Draaijer, Johannes1987; 5.etapeHolland5. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1987; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Sæther, Morten1987; 3.etapeNorge3. etape
Raab, Uwe1987; 2.etapeØsttyskland2. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1987; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Jdanov, Vasilij1987;SovjetProlog
Ludwig, Olaf1986; 15.etapeØsttyskland15. etape
Romanov, Ivan1986; 14.etapeSovjet14. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1986; 13.etapeØsttyskland13. etape
Novosad, Anton1986; 12.etapeTjekkoslovakiet12. etape
Stepniewski, Leszek1986; 11.etapePolen11. etape
Jdanov, Vasilij1986; 10.etapeSovjet10. etape (Enkeltstart)
Ludwig, Olaf1986; 9.etapeØsttyskland9. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1986; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Wrona, Zdzislaw1986; 7.etapePolen7. etape
Petrov, Petar1986; 6.etapeBulgarien6. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1986; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1986; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1986; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape
Sovjet1986; 2.etapeSovjet2. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
Regec, Josef1986; 1.etapeTjekkoslovakiet1. etape
Ampler, Uwe1986;ØsttysklandProlog
Raab, Uwe1985; 12.etapeØsttyskland12. etape
Piasecki, Lech1985; 11.etapePolen11. etape (Enkeltstart)
Suun, Rikho1985; 10.etapeSovjet10. etape
Pedersen, Per1985; 9.etapeDanmark9. etape
Piasecki, Lech1985; 8.etapePolen8. etape
Piasecki, Lech1985; 7.etapePolen7. etape
Khubenov, Venelin1985; 6.etapeBulgarien6. etape
Suun, Rikho1985; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape
Ampler, Uwe1985; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Sovjet1985; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
Mierzejewski, Andrzej1985; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Suun, Rikho1985; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape
Piasecki, Lech1985;PolenProlog
Ludwig, Olaf1984; 11.etapeØsttyskland11. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1984; 10.etapeØsttyskland10. etape
Louvel, Eric1984; 9.etapeFrankrig9. etape
Soukhoroutchenkov, Sergei1984; 8.etapeSovjet8. etape
Barth, Thomas1984; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape
Stadler, Achim1984; 6.etapeVesttyskland6. etape
Zajkov, Christo1984; 5.etapeBulgarien5. etape
Stajkov, Nenczo1984; 4.etapeBulgarien4. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1984; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape (Enkeltstart)
Ludwig, Olaf1984; 2.etapeØsttyskland2. etape
Raab, Uwe1984; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Ugroumov, Piotr1984;SovjetProlog
Petermann, Andreas1983; 12.etapeØsttyskland12. etape
Romascanu, Mircea1983; 11.etapeRumænien11. etape
Madiot, Yvon1983; 10.etapeFrankrig10. etape
Raab, Uwe1983; 9.etapeØsttyskland9. etape
Garcia, Edel1983; 8.etapeCuba8. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1983; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape (Enkeltstart)
Raab, Uwe1983; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1983; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Romascanu, Mircea1983; 4.etapeRumænien4. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1983; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1983; 2.etapeØsttyskland2. etape
Raab, Uwe1983; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1983;ØsttysklandProlog
Romascanu, Mircea1982; 12.etapeRumænien12. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1982; 11.etapeØsttyskland11. etape (Enkeltstart)
Ludwig, Olaf1982; 10.etapeØsttyskland10. etape
Bottoia, Giovanni1982; 9.etapeItalien9. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1982; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Zagretdinov, Shakid1982; 7.etapeSovjet7. etape
Zagretdinov, Shakid1982; 6.etapeSovjet6. etape
Gambirasio, Patrizio1982; 5.etapeItalien5. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1982; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Suun, Rikho1982; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape
Suun, Rikho1982; 2.etapeSovjet2. etape
Lammerts, Johan1982; 1.etapeHolland1. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1982;ØsttysklandProlog
Zagretdinov, Shakid1981; 11.etape(b)Sovjet11. etape (b)
Ludwig, Olaf1981; 11.etape(a)Østtyskland11. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Zagretdinov, Shakid1981; 10.etapeSovjet10. etape
Staes, Eric1981; 9.etapeBelgien9. etape
Soukhoroutchenkov, Sergei1981; 8.etapeSovjet8. etape
Frelih, Drago1981; 7.etapeJugoslavien7. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1981; 6.etape(b)Østtyskland6. etape (b)
Ludwig, Olaf1981; 6.etape(a)Østtyskland6. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Zagretdinov, Shakid1981; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape
Romascanu, Mircea1981; 4.etapeRumænien4. etape
Khubenov, Venelin1981; 3.etape(b)Bulgarien3. etape (b)
Ludwig, Olaf1981; 3.etape(a)Østtyskland3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Mitchenko, Ivan1981; 2.etapeSovjet2. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1981; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Klasa, Michal1981;TjekkoslovakietProlog
Zagretdinov, Shakid1980; 13.etape(b)Sovjet13. etape (b)
Ludwig, Olaf1980; 13.etape(a)Østtyskland13. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Piva, Valerio1980; 12.etapeItalien12. etape
Isajev, Boris1980; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Barinov, Youri1980; 10.etapeSovjet10. etape
Herety, John1980; 9.etapeStorbritannien9. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1980; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape (Enkeltstart)
Koersen, Egbert1980; 7.etapeHolland7. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1980; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape
Brzezny, Jan1980; 5.etapePolen5. etape
Sujka, Krzystof1980; 4.etapePolen4. etape
Morozov, Serguei1980; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape
Sujka, Krzystof1980; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Ludwig, Olaf1980; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Barinov, Youri1980;SovjetProlog
Drogan, Bernd1979; 14.etapeØsttyskland14. etape
Drogan, Bernd1979; 13.etapeØsttyskland13. etape (Enkeltstart)
Vermeulen, Benjamin1979; 12.etapeBelgien12. etape
Perani, Domenico1979; 11.etapeItalien11. etape
Sujka, Krzystof1979; 10.etapePolen10. etape
Sujka, Krzystof1979; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Trevellin, Luigi1979; 8.etapeItalien8. etape
Drogan, Bernd1979; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape (Enkeltstart)
Clivati, Walter1979; 6.etapeItalien6. etape
Soukhoroutchenkov, Sergei1979; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape
Soukhoroutchenkov, Sergei1979; 4.etapeSovjet4. etape
Klasa, Michal1979; 3.etapeTjekkoslovakiet3. etape
Klasa, Michal1979; 2.etapeTjekkoslovakiet2. etape
Stajkov, Nenczo1979; 1.etapeBulgarien1. etape
Jankiewicz, Jan1979;PolenProlog
Sujka, Krzystof1978; 12.etapePolen12. etape
Averin, Alexandre1978; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Casati, Giorgio1978; 10.etapeItalien10. etape
Averin, Alexandre1978; 9.etapeSovjet9. etape
Klasa, Michal1978; 8.etapeTjekkoslovakiet8. etape
Averin, Alexandre1978; 7.etapeSovjet7. etape
Fossato, Sante1978; 6.etapeItalien6. etape
Cardet Llorente, Carlos1978; 5.etapeCuba5. etape
Shakharov, Youri1978; 4.etapeSovjet4. etape
Schmeisser, Siegbert1978; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape
Piikuus, Aavo1978; 2.etapeSovjet2. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1978; 1.etapePolen1. etape
Petermann, Andreas1978;ØsttysklandProlog
Grob, Hans1977; 13.etapeSchweiz13. etape
Hardy, Jacky1977; 12.etapeFrankrig12. etape
Osokin, Vladimir1977; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Piikuus, Aavo1977; 10.etapeSovjet10. etape
Schmeisser, Siegbert1977; 9.etapeØsttyskland9. etape
Drogan, Bernd1977; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Osokin, Vladimir1977; 7.etapeSovjet7. etape
Vasile, Teodor1977; 6.etapeRumænien6. etape
Osokin, Vladimir1977; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape (Enkeltstart)
Galik, Pavel1977; 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Moravec, Vlastimil1977; 3.etapeTjekkoslovakiet3. etape
Averin, Alexandre1977; 2.etapeSovjet2. etape
Piikuus, Aavo1977; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape (Enkeltstart)
Hartnick, Hans-Joachim1976; 15.etapeØsttyskland15. etape
Schür, Frits1976; 14.etapeHolland14. etape
Bartonicek, Antonin1976; 13.etapeTjekkoslovakiet13. etape
Gorelov, Nikolay1976; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape (Enkeltstart)
Gorelov, Nikolay1976; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Schür, Frits1976; 10.etapeHolland10. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1976; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Bartonicek, Antonin1976; 8.etapeTjekkoslovakiet8. etape
Mytnik, Tadeusz1976; 7.etapePolen7. etape (Enkeltstart)
Szozda, Stanislaw1976; 6.etapePolen6. etape
Galik, Pavel1976; 5.etapeTjekkoslovakiet5. etape
Isajev, Boris1976; 4.etapeSovjet4. etape
Gorelov, Nikolay1976; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1976; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Bartonicek, Antonin1976; 1.etapeTjekkoslovakiet1. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1976;PolenProlog
Likhachov, Valeri1975; 13.etapeSovjet13. etape
Boniecki, Stanislaw1975; 12.etapePolen12. etape
Mytnik, Tadeusz1975; 11.etapePolen11. etape (Enkeltstart)
Likhachov, Valeri1975; 10.etapeSovjet10. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1975; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1975; 8.etapePolen8. etape
Martinez Heredia, Enrique1975; 7.etapeSpanien7. etape
Kalis, Frantisek1975; 6.etapeTjekkoslovakiet6. etape
Weibel, Peter1975; 5.etapeVesttyskland5. etape
Likhachov, Valeri1975; 4.etapeSovjet4. etape
Brzezny, Jan1975; 3.etapePolen3. etape
Moral Arnaíz, Juan José1975; 2.etapeSpanien2. etape
Hartnick, Hans-Joachim1975; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Szlipcsevics, Istvan1975;UngarnProlog
Szozda, Stanislaw1974; 14.etapePolen14. etape
Bartonicek, Antonin1974; 13.etapeTjekkoslovakiet13. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1974; 12.etapePolen12. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1974; 11.etapePolen11. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1974; 10.etapePolen10. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1974; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Hartnick, Hans-Joachim1974; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Smit, Theo1974; 7.etapeHolland7. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1974; 6.etapePolen6. etape
Gonschorek, Dieter1974; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape (Enkeltstart)
Likhachov, Valeri1974; 4.etapeSovjet4. etape
Hartnick, Hans-Joachim1974; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape
Bartonicek, Antonin1974; 2.etapeTjekkoslovakiet2. etape
Mytnik, Tadeusz1974; 1.etapePolen1. etape (Enkeltstart)
Szarafaoulin, Rinat1973; 17.etapeSovjet17. etape (Enkeltstart)
Likhachov, Valeri1973; 16.etapeSovjet16. etape
Dockx, Theo1973; 15.etapeBelgien15. etape
Likhachov, Valeri1973; 14.etapeSovjet14. etape
Krzeszowiec, Zbigniew1973; 13.etapePolen13. etape
Huschke, Thomas1973; 12.etapeØsttyskland12. etape
Likhachov, Valeri1973; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Dillen, René1973; 10.etapeBelgien10. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1973; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1973; 8.etapePolen8. etape (Enkeltstart)
Allan, Donald1973; 7.etapeAustralien7. etape
Likhachov, Valeri1973; 6.etapeSovjet6. etape
Likhachov, Valeri1973; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape
Szozda, Stanislaw1973; 4.etapePolen4. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1973; 3.etapePolen3. etape
Ballardin, Fiorenzo1973; 2.etapeItalien2. etape
Likhachov, Valeri1973; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1973;PolenProlog
Szurkowski, Ryszard1972; 14.etapePolen14. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1972; 13.etapePolen13. etape
Moskalov, Igor1972; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape
Nahly, Abdallah1972; 11.etapeMarokko11. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1972; 10.etapePolen10. etape
Krzeszowiec, Zbigniew1972; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Moravec, Vlastimil1972; 8.etapeTjekkoslovakiet8. etape
Nieloubine, Vladislav1972; 7.etapeSovjet7. etape
Bartonicek, Antonin1972; 6.etapeTjekkoslovakiet6. etape
Oberfranz, Karl-Heinz1972; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Milde, Michael1972; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Milde, Michael1972; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape
Milde, Michael1972; 2.etapeØsttyskland2. etape
Takács, András1972; 1.etapeUngarn1. etape (Enkeltstart)
Szurkowski, Ryszard1971; 15.etapePolen15. etape
Van Sweevelt, Guido1971; 14.etapeBelgien14. etape
Ghezzi, Giorgio1971; 13.etapeItalien13. etape
Zeman, Dusan1971; 12.etapeTjekkoslovakiet12. etape
Krzeszowiec, Zbigniew1971; 11.etapePolen11. etape
Demeyer, Marc1971; 10.etapeBelgien10. etape
Starkov, Anatoliy1971; 9.etapeSovjet9. etape (Enkeltstart)
Szurkowski, Ryszard1971; 8.etapePolen8. etape (Enkeltstart)
Czechowski, Zenon1971; 7.etapePolen7. etape
Mickein, Dieter1971; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape
Demeyer, Marc1971; 5.etapeBelgien5. etape
Balduzzi, Franco1971; 4.etapeItalien4. etape
Omloop, Marcel1971; 3.etapeBelgien3. etape
Van der Linden, Ludo1971; 2.etapeBelgien2. etape
Ongarato, Franco1971; 1.etapeItalien1. etape
Matusiak, Wojciech1970; 15.etapePolen15. etape
Lemmens, François1970; 14.etapeBelgien14. etape
Duchemin, Marcel1970; 13.etapeFrankrig13. etape (Enkeltstart)
Peschel, Axel1970; 12.etapeØsttyskland12. etape
Stec, Krzysztof1970; 11.etapePolen11. etape
Verstraeten, Eddy1970; 10.etapeBelgien10. etape
Czechowski, Zenon1970; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Kaczmarek, Andrzej1970; 8.etapePolen8. etape
Duchemin, Marcel1970; 7.etapeFrankrig7. etape (Enkeltstart)
Poloni, Pietro1970; 6.etapeItalien6. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1970; 5.etapePolen5. etape
Czechowski, Zenon1970; 4.etapePolen4. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1970; 3.etapePolen3. etape
Hanusik, Zugmunt1970; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Szurkowski, Ryszard1970; 1.etapePolen1. etape
Blawdzin, Andrzej1969; 15.etapePolen15. etape
Scheers, Willy1969; 14.etapeBelgien14. etape
Van de Vijver, Arthur1969; 13.etapeBelgien13. etape
Gonschorek, Dieter1969; 12.etapeØsttyskland12. etape
Danguillaume, Jean-Pierre1969; 11.etapeFrankrig11. etape (Enkeltstart)
Roques, Michel1969; 10.etapeFrankrig10. etape
Magiera, Jan1969; 9.etapePolen9. etape (Enkeltstart)
Gonschorek, Dieter1969; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Ducreux, Daniel1969; 7.etapeFrankrig7. etape
Gonschorek, Dieter1969; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape
Mickein, Dieter1969; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Mickein, Dieter1969; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Peschel, Axel1969; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape (Enkeltstart)
Szurkowski, Ryszard1969; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Hanusik, Zugmunt1969; 1.etapePolen1. etape
Ampler, Klaus1968; 14.etape(b)Østtyskland14. etape (b)
Magiera, Jan1968; 14.etape(a)Polen14. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Levati, Virginio1968; 13.etapeItalien13. etape
Højlund, Ole1968; 12.etapeDanmark12. etape
Montanari, Rino1968; 11.etapeItalien11. etape
Ripfel, Jupp1968; 10.etapeSverige10. etape
Zelenka, Jiri1968; 9.etapeTjekkoslovakiet9. etape
Santambrogio, Giacinto1968; 8.etapeItalien8. etape
Schoeters, Joseph1968; 7.etapeBelgien7. etape
Schoeters, Joseph1968; 6.etapeBelgien6. etape
Mickein, Dieter1968; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Ampler, Klaus1968; 4.etape(b)Østtyskland4. etape (b)
Andresen, Thorleif1968; 4.etape(a)Norge4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Czechowski, Zenon1968; 3.etapePolen3. etape
Van Tyghem, Noël1968; 2.etapeBelgien2. etape
Hanusik, Zugmunt1968; 1.etapePolen1. etape
Tesselaar, Hans1967; 16.etapeHolland16. etape
Czechowski, Zenon1967; 15.etapePolen15. etape
Bilsland, William Law1967; 14.etapeStorbritannien14. etape
Marks, Rainer1967; 13.etapeØsttyskland13. etape
Gorez, Jean-Marie1967; 12.etapeBelgien12. etape
Tesselaar, Piet1967; 11.etapeHolland11. etape
Pavlic, Laszlo1967; 10.etapeJugoslavien10. etape
Duchemin, Marcel1967; 9.etapeFrankrig9. etape (Enkeltstart)
Tesselaar, Piet1967; 8.etapeHolland8. etape
Czechowski, Zenon1967; 7.etapePolen7. etape
Serpenti, Jan1967; 6.etapeHolland6. etape
Heintz, Henri1967; 5.etapeFrankrig5. etape (Enkeltstart)
Marks, Rainer1967; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Smolik, Jan1967; 3.etapeTjekkoslovakiet3. etape
Dähne, Manfred1967; 2.etapeØsttyskland2. etape
Smolik, Jan1967; 1.etapeTjekkoslovakiet1. etape
Magiera, Jan1966; 15.etapePolen15. etape (Enkeltstart)
Wenczel, Jan1966; 14.etapeTjekkoslovakiet14. etape
Petrov, Alexej1966; 13.etapeSovjet13. etape
Albonetti, Antonio1966; 12.etapeItalien12. etape
Smolik, Jan1966; 11.etapeTjekkoslovakiet11. etape
Guerra, Pietro1966; 10.etapeItalien10. etape
Van Neste, Willy1966; 9.etapeBelgien9. etape
Desvages, André1966; 8.etapeFrankrig8. etape
Hoffmann, Günther1966; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape
Juszkó, János1966; 6.etapeUngarn6. etape
Megyerdi, Antal1966; 5.etapeUngarn5. etape
Kudra, Jan1966; 4.etapePolen4. etape
Benfatto, Attilio1966; 3.etape(b)Italien3. etape (b)
Guyot, Bernard1966; 3.etape(a)Frankrig3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Guerra, Pietro1966; 2.etapeItalien2. etape
Peschel, Axel1966; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Spriet, Roger1965; 15.etapeBelgien15. etape
Deenen, Piet1965; 14.etapeHolland14. etape
Van Middelkoop, André1965; 13.etapeHolland13. etape
Saidchushin, Gainan1965; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape
Melikov, Youri1965; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Lebedjew, Gennadi1965; 10.etapeSovjet10. etape
Melikov, Youri1965; 9.etapeSovjet9. etape
Saidchushin, Gainan1965; 8.etapeSovjet8. etape
Desvages, André1965; 7.etapeFrankrig7. etape
Zielinski, Rajmund1965; 6.etapePolen6. etape (Enkeltstart)
Dolezel, Pavel1965; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape
Heller, Ladislav1965; 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Petrov, Alexej1965; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape
DDR1965; 2.etapeØsttyskland2. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
Petrov, Alexej1965; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape
Jacquemin, Michel1964; 14.etapeBelgien14. etape
Dolezel, Pavel1964; 13.etapeTjekkoslovakiet13. etape
Gazda, Stanislaw1964; 12.etapePolen12. etape
Spruyt, Joseph1964; 11.etapeBelgien11. etape
Heller, Ladislav1964; 10.etapeTjekkoslovakiet10. etape
Dumitrescu, Constantin1964; 9.etapeRumænien9. etape
Smolik, Jan1964; 8.etapeTjekkoslovakiet8. etape (Enkeltstart)
Smolik, Jan1964; 7.etapeTjekkoslovakiet7. etape
Stoica, Ion1964; 6.etapeRumænien6. etape
Smolik, Jan1964; 5.etapeTjekkoslovakiet5. etape
Zielinski, Rajmund1964; 4.etapePolen4. etape
Moiceanu, Gabriel1964; 3.etapeRumænien3. etape
DDR1964; 2.etapeØsttyskland2. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
Mickein, Dieter1964; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Tagliani, Antonio1963; 15.etapeItalien15. etape
Verhaegen, August1963; 14.etapeBelgien14. etape
Lebedjew, Gennadi1963; 13.etapeSovjet13. etape
Ampler, Klaus1963; 12.etapeØsttyskland12. etape (Enkeltstart)
Kapitanov, Viktor1963; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Beker, Józef1963; 10.etapePolen10. etape
Andreoli, Severino1963; 9.etapeItalien9. etape
Ampler, Klaus1963; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Appler, Lothar1963; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape
Hasman, Zdenek1963; 6.etapeTjekkoslovakiet6. etape
Ampler, Klaus1963; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Genet, Jean-Pierre1963; 4.etapeFrankrig4. etape
DDR1963; 3.etapeØsttyskland3. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
Tagliani, Antonio1963; 2.etapeItalien2. etape
Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli1963; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape
Petrov, Alexej1962; 14.etapeSovjet14. etape
Petrov, Alexej1962; 13.etapeSovjet13. etape
Petrov, Alexej1962; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape
Sovjet1962; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
Bracke, Ferdinand1962; 10.etapeBelgien10. etape
De Breuker, Roger1962; 9.etapeBelgien9. etape
Saidchushin, Gainan1962; 8.etapeSovjet8. etape
Gazda, Stanislaw1962; 7.etapePolen7. etape
Paillier, Christian1962; 6.etapeFrankrig6. etape
Petrov, Alexej1962; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape
Zielinski, Rajmund1962; 4.etape(b)Polen4. etape (b)
Nijdam, Henk1962; 4.etape(a)Holland4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Petrov, Alexej1962; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape
Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli1962; 2.etapeSovjet2. etape
Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli1962; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape
Melikov, Youri1961; 13.etapeSovjet13. etape
Melikov, Youri1961; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape
Petrov, Alexej1961; 11.etapeSovjet11. etape
Heller, Ladislav1961; 10.etapeTjekkoslovakiet10. etape
Melikov, Youri1961; 9.etape(b)Sovjet9. etape (b)
Petrov, Alexej1961; 9.etape(a)Sovjet9. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli1961; 8.etapeSovjet8. etape
Hagen, Erich1961; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape
Cosma, Ion1961; 6.etapeRumænien6. etape
Melikov, Youri1961; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape
Petrov, Alexej1961; 4.etape(b)Sovjet4. etape (b)
Sovjet1961; 4.etape(a)Sovjet4. etape (a), (Holdtidskørsel)
Moiceanu, Gabriel1961; 3.etapeRumænien3. etape
Melikov, Youri1961; 2.etapeSovjet2. etape
Höhne, Lothar1961; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Hagen, Erich1960; 13.etapeØsttyskland13. etape
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1960; 12.etape(b)Østtyskland12. etape (b)
Vanden Berghen, Willy1960; 12.etape(a)Belgien12. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Hagen, Erich1960; 11.etapeØsttyskland11. etape
Weißleder, Manfred1960; 10.etapeØsttyskland10. etape
Adler, Egon1960; 9.etapeØsttyskland9. etape
Weißleder, Manfred1960; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Weißleder, Manfred1960; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape
Adler, Egon1960; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape
Gazda, Stanislaw1960; 5.etapePolen5. etape
Weißleder, Manfred1960; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Saidchushin, Gainan1960; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape
Covens, Albert1960; 2.etapeBelgien2. etape
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1960; 1.etapeØsttyskland1. etape
Moiceanu, Gabriel1959; 13.etapeRumænien13. etape
Trapé, Livio1959; 12.etape(b)Italien12. etape (b)
Venturelli, Romeo1959; 12.etape(a)Italien12. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Vindevogel, Roger1959; 11.etapeBelgien11. etape
Tonucci, Giuseppe1959; 10.etapeItalien10. etape
De Wolf, Henri1959; 9.etapeBelgien9. etape
Venturelli, Romeo1959; 8.etapeItalien8. etape
Adler, Egon1959; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape
Vindevogel, Roger1959; 6.etapeBelgien6. etape
Adler, Egon1959; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Bampi, Mario1959; 4.etape(b)Italien4. etape (b)
Venturelli, Romeo1959; 4.etape(a)Italien4. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Bebenin, Boris1959; 3.etapeSovjet3. etape
Vanderveken, René1959; 2.etapeBelgien2. etape
Melikov, Youri1959; 1.etapeSovjet1. etape
Kapitanov, Viktor1958; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape
Bradley, William1958; 11.etapeStorbritannien11. etape
Glowaty, Zbigniew1958; 10.etapePolen10. etape
Vanderveken, René1958; 9.etapeBelgien9. etape
Klevtsov, Yevgeny1958; 8.etape(b)Sovjet8. etape (b)
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1958; 8.etape(a)Østtyskland8. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
Mastrotto, Raymond1958; 7.etapeFrankrig7. etape
Adler, Egon1958; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape
Kapitanov, Viktor1958; 5.etapeSovjet5. etape
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1958; 4.etapeØsttyskland4. etape
Damen, Piet1958; 3.etapeHolland3. etape
Kapitanov, Viktor1958; 2.etapeSovjet2. etape
Bariviera, Vendramino1958; 1.etapeItalien1. etape
Tscherepowitsch, Anatoli1957; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape
Proost, Louis1957; 11.etapeBelgien11. etape
Butzen, Willy1957; 10.etapeBelgien10. etape
Brittain, Stanley1957; 9.etapeStorbritannien9. etape
Butzen, Willy1957; 8.etapeBelgien8. etape
Van Tongerloo, Guillaume1957; 7.etapeBelgien7. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1957; 6.etapeTjekkoslovakiet6. etape
Proost, Louis1957; 5.etapeBelgien5. etape
Proost, Louis1957; 4.etapeBelgien4. etape
Christow, Nentscho1957; 3.etapeBulgarien3. etape
Brittain, Stanley1957; 2.etapeStorbritannien2. etape
Öhgren, Axel1957; 1.etapeSverige1. etape
Klevtsov, Yevgeny1956; 12.etapeSovjet12. etape
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1956; 11.etapeØsttyskland11. etape
Sanderson, Donald1956; 10.etapeStorbritannien10. etape
Van den Hof, Arend1956; 9.etapeHolland9. etape
Królak, Stanislaw1956; 8.etapePolen8. etape
Wolfs, Martin1956; 7.etapeHolland7. etape
Meister, Lothar1956; 6.etapeØsttyskland6. etape
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1956; 5.etapeØsttyskland5. etape
Kolumbet, Mykola1956; 4.etapeSovjet4. etape
Bruni, Dino1956; 3.etapeItalien3. etape
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1956; 2.etapeØsttyskland2. etape
Bruni, Dino1956; 1.etapeItalien1. etape
Verhelst, Joseph1955; 13.etapeBelgien13. etape
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1955; 12.etapeØsttyskland12. etape
Van den Daele, Maurice1955; 11.etapeBelgien11. etape
Vesely, Jan1955; 10.etapeTjekkoslovakiet10. etape
Vesely, Jan1955; 9.etapeTjekkoslovakiet9. etape
Funda, Benno1955; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Schur, Gustav-Adolf1955; 7.etapeØsttyskland7. etape
Gouget, Pierre1955; 6.etapeFrankrig6. etape
Verhelst, Joseph1955; 5.etapeBelgien5. etape
Krivka, Josef1955; 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Klich, Zdenek1955; 3.etapeTjekkoslovakiet3. etape
Kubr, Jan1955; 2.etapeTjekkoslovakiet2. etape
Boeckx, Maurice1955; 1.etapeBelgien1. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1954; 13.etapeTjekkoslovakiet13. etape
Van Meenen, René1954; 12.etapeBelgien12. etape
Picot, Fernand1954; 11.etapeFrankrig11. etape
Królak, Stanislaw1954; 10.etapePolen10. etape
Klabinski, Edouard1954; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Klabinski, Edouard1954; 8.etapePolen8. etape
Vesely, Jan1954; 7.etapeTjekkoslovakiet7. etape
Van Meenen, René1954; 6.etapeBelgien6. etape
Dalgaard, Eluf1954; 5.etapeDanmark5. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1954; 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Klabinski, Wladislaw1954; 3.etapePolen3. etape
Wilczewski, Mieczyslaw1954; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Wilczewski, Mieczyslaw1954; 1.etapePolen1. etape
Królak, Stanislaw1953; 12.etapePolen12. etape
Pawlisiak, Alexander1953; 11.etapeFrankrig11. etape
Wilczewski, Mieczyslaw1953; 10.etapePolen10. etape
Królak, Stanislaw1953; 9.etapePolen9. etape
Trefflich, Bernhard1953; 8.etapeØsttyskland8. etape
Andresen, Hans E.1953; 7.etapeDanmark7. etape
Malek, Miroslav1953; 6.etapeTjekkoslovakiet6. etape
Kozew, Bojan1953; 5.etapeBulgarien5. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1953; 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Deutsch, Franz1953; 3.etapeØstrig3. etape
Pedersen, Christian1953; 2.etapeDanmark2. etape
Eloot, Albert1953; 1.etapeBelgien1. etape
Skorepa, Josef1952; 12.etapeTjekkoslovakiet12. etape
De Groot, Daniel1952; 11.etapeHolland11. etape
Stablinski, Jean1952; 10.etapeFrankrig10. etape
Vesely, Jan1952; 9.etapeTjekkoslovakiet9. etape
Van Hoven, Raymond1952; 8.etapeBelgien8. etape
Kuznicki, Jan1952; 7.etapeFrankrig7. etape
Deutsch, Franz1952; 6.etapeØstrig6. etape
Dimow, Milko1952; 5.etapeBulgarien5. etape
Bobchev, Dimitar1952; 4.etapeBulgarien4. etape
Stablinski, Jean1952; 3.etapeFrankrig3. etape
Svoboda, Stanislav1952; 2.etapeTjekkoslovakiet2. etape
Verschueren, Gustav1952; 1.etapeBelgien1. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1951; 9.etapeTjekkoslovakiet9. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1951; 8.etapeTjekkoslovakiet8. etape
Vesely, Jan1951; 7.etapeTjekkoslovakiet7. etape
Olsen, Kaj Allan1951; 6.etapeDanmark6. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1951; 5.etapeTjekkoslovakiet5. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1951; 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Vesely, Jan1951; 3.etapeTjekkoslovakiet3. etape
Dimow, Milko1951; 2.etapeBulgarien2. etape
Wójcik, Waclaw1951; 1.etapePolen1. etape
Vesely, Jan1950; 9.etapeTjekkoslovakiet9. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1950; 8.etapeTjekkoslovakiet8. etape
Klabinski, Bronislaw1950; 7.etapePolen7. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1950; 6.etapeTjekkoslovakiet6. etape
Emborg, Willy1950; 5.etapeDanmark5. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1950; 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Ruzicka, Vlastimil1950; 3.etapeTjekkoslovakiet3. etape
Klabinski, Bronislaw1950; 2.etapePolen2. etape
Vesely, Jan1950; 1.etapeTjekkoslovakiet1. etape
Pietraszewski, Lucjan1949; 8.etapePolen8. etape
Vesely, Jan1949; 7.etapeTjekkoslovakiet7. etape
Vesely, Jan1949; 6.etapeTjekkoslovakiet6. etape
Riegert, Charles1949; 5.etapeFrankrig5. etape
Vesely, Jan1949; 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Rzeznicki, Marian1949; 3.etapePolen3. etape
Vesely, Jan1949; 2.etapeTjekkoslovakiet2. etape
Vesely, Jan1949; 1.etapeTjekkoslovakiet1. etape
Vesely, Jan1948(b); 5.etapeTjekkoslovakiet5. etape
Vesely, Jan1948(b); 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Pietraszewski, Lucjan1948(b); 3.etapePolen3. etape
Prosinek, August1948(b); 2.etapeJugoslavien2. etape
Vesely, Jan1948(b); 1.etapeTjekkoslovakiet1. etape
Wrzesinski, Waclaw1948(a); 7.etapePolen7. etape
Poredski, Milan1948(a); 6.etapeJugoslavien6. etape
Krejcu, Emanuel1948(a); 5.etapeTjekkoslovakiet5. etape
Krejcu, Emanuel1948(a); 4.etapeTjekkoslovakiet4. etape
Wrzesinski, Waclaw1948(a); 3.etapePolen3. etape
Niculescu, Marin1948(a); 2.etapeRumænien2. etape
Poredski, Milan1948(a); 1.etapeJugoslavien1. etape