CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Nikiforov, Arseny2016 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Malnev, Sergey2016 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Smirnov, Aleksandr2016 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Smirnov, Ivan2016 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Czubak, Dawid2016 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Krawczyk, Szymon2016 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Pazik, Patryk2016 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Rudyk, Bartosz2016 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Wood, Reece2016 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Walls, Matthew2016 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Hayter, Ethan2016 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Wright, Alfred Brockwell2016 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Krawczyk, Szymon2015 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Sójka, Mikolaj2015 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Staniszewski, Daniel2015 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Szubak, Dawid2015 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Cronqvist, Tim Vang2015 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Larsen, Niklas2015 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Lund Pedersen, Rasmus2015 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik2015 (2.plads)DanmarkSølv
Markov, Dimitrii2015 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Piskunov, Maksim2015 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Rostovtsev, Sergey2015 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Sukhov, Maxim2015 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Müller, Patrick2014 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Rüegg, Lukas2014 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Schäppi, Martin2014 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Selenati, Nico2014 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Cullaigh, Gabriel2014 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Evans, Joe2014 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Gibson, Matthew2014 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Holt, Joe2014 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Aleksyuk, Serafim2014 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Babushkin, Danila2014 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Ilichev, Nikolay2014 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Prostokshin, Andrey 2014 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Brühlmann, Simon2013 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Keller, Chiron2013 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Müller, Patrick2013 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Selenati, Nico2013 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Barbeau, Clement2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Ermenault, Corentin2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Levasseur, Jordan2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Madouas, Valentin2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Gizzatullin, Timur2013 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Mosin, Sergei2013 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Prostokshin, Andrey 2013 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Strakhov, Dmitriy2013 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Rohde, Leon Raphael2012 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Schomber, Nils2012 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Tenbrock, Jonas2012 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Weinstein, Domenic2012 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Dibben, Jonathan2012 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Geoghegan Hart, Tao2012 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Latham, Christopher2012 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Lowe, Samuel2012 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Helleskov Busk, Elias2012 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann2012 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Møller Nielsen, Mathias2012 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Poulsen, Jonas2012 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Boudat, Thomas2011 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Fournier, Marc2011 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Lesellier, Kévin2011 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Sarreau, Marc2011 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Ivlev, Roman2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Samolenkov, Artem2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Sazanov, Andrey2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Zateshilov, Evgeny2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Dibben, Jonathan2011 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Doull, Owain2011 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Latham, Christopher2011 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Lowe, Samuel2011 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Coquard, Bryan2010 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Gougeard, Alexis2010 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Le Roux, Romain2010 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Sarreau, Marc2010 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Bertazzo, Liam2010 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Ranzi, Filippo2010 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Scartezzini, Michele2010 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Simion, Paolo2010 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Ivlev, Roman2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Karpenkov, Pavel2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Shalunov, Evgeniy2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Sveshnikov, Kiril2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Coquard, Bryan2009 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Kéo, Emmanuel2009 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Morice, Julien2009 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Pijourlet, Jules2009 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Atkins, George2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Harrison, Samuel2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Kennaugh, Timothy2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Mould, Jonathan2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Kuperasov, Konstantin2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Manakov, Victor2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Savitskiy, Ivan2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Zubov, Matvey2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Juhas, Thomas2008 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Kahra, Johannes2008 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Reinhardt, Theo2008 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Steigmiller, Jakob2008 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Christian, Mark2008 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Fenn, Andrew2008 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Rowe, Luke2008 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Rowsell, Erick2008 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Duval, Julien2008 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Kéo, Emmanuel2008 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Morice, Julien2008 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Teguel, Erwan2008 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Baranov, Kirill2007 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Kovalev, Evgeny2007 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Novikov, Nikita2007 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Petrovskiy, Alexander2007 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Badoc, Remi2007 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Cousin, Jérôme2007 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Duval, Julien2007 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Giulia, Nicolas2007 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Blythe, Adam2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Kennaugh, Peter (Junior)2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
McNally, Mark2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Rowe, Luke2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Baryshnikov, Mikhail2006 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Novikov, Nikita2006 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Rybakov, Alexander2006 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Volkov, Stanislav2006 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Brisse, Vivien2006 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Dauga, Vincent2006 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Lemair, Alexandre2006 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Nauleau, Bryan2006 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Bellis, Jonathan2006 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Blythe, Adam2006 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Burke, Steven2006 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Kennaugh, Peter (Junior)2006 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Klyuev, Andrey2005 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Maximov, Roman2005 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Shyryaev, Alexey2005 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Valynin, Sergey2005 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Krysztofik, Jonasz2005 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Mikulicz, Pawel2005 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Nawrocki, Michal2005 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Tulacz, Hubert2005 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Burke, Steven2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Sander, Ross2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Stannard, Ian2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Tennant, Andrew2005 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Bernal Rosique, Pablo Aitor 2004 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Dieguez, David2004 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Mariné, Jordi2004 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Muñoz, Jonathan2004 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Bauer, Alexei2004 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kolesnikov, Sergey2004 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kovalev, Ivan2004 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Valynin, Valery2004 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Malikov, Igor2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Minashkin, Sergiy2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Polivoda, Oleksandr2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Shchedov, Vitaliy2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Bagdonas, Gediminas2003 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Buividas, Andrius2003 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Konovalovas, Ignatas2003 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Volungevicius, Justas2003 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Heimans, Levi2003 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Pieters, Niels2003 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Sluimer, Kevin2003 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Stroetinga, Wim2003 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Ignatiev, Mikhail2003 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Isaychev, Vladimir2003 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Mindlin, Anton2003 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Troussov, Nikolaï2003 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Averin, Maksym2002 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Ignatiev, Mikhail2002 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Mindlin, Anton2002 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Troussov, Nikolaï2002 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Kriegs, Robert2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Kux, Christian2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Piper, Florian2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Welsch, Andreas2002 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Buchko, Andriy2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Grabovskyy, Dmytro2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Kondrut, Vitaliy2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Matsko, Vadym2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Gobbi, Loris2001 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Lucchini, Flavio2001 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Viganò, Davide2001 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Unari, Thomas2001 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Krestaninov, Ilya2001 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Paramonov, Roman2001 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Shmidt, Alexei2001 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Tchounossov, Alexei2001 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Behunek, Milan2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Kunta, Jan2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Macka, Tomas2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Zdimal, Zdenek2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld