CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Ligtlee, Sam2017 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Truman, Joe2017 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Vasyukhno, Alexander2017 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Truman, Joe2016 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Janosek, Jirí2016 (2.plads)TjekkietSølv
Dörnbach, Maximilian2016 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Copponi, Thomas2015 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Wagner, Robin2015 (2.plads)TjekkietSølv
Dörnbach, Maximilian2015 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Büchli, Matthijs2014 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Dubchenko, Alexander2014 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Wagner, Robin2014 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Maksel, Krzystof2013 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Engler, Eric2013 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Wagner, Robin2013 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Maksel, Krzystof2012 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Haak, Hugo2012 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Lafargue, Quentin2012 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Engler, Eric2011 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Eilers, Joachim2011 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Lafargue, Quentin2011 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Zhurkin, Nikolay2010 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Eilers, Joachim2010 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Lafargue, Quentin2010 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Bonafos, Thomas2009 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Levy, Maximilian2009 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
D'Almeida, Michäel2009 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Babek, Tomas2008 (3.plads)TjekkietBronze
Daniell, David2008 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
D'Almeida, Michäel2008 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Levy, Maximilian2007 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
D'Almeida, Michäel2007 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Henriette, Didier2007 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Levy, Maximilian2006 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Pervis, François2006 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Veldt, Tim2006 (1.plads)HollandGuld
Veldt, Tim2005 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Kankovsky, Alois2005 (2.plads)TjekkietSølv
Seidenbecher, Michael2005 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Seidenbecher, Michael2004 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Kankovsky, Alois2004 (2.plads)TjekkietSølv
Pervis, François2004 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Mandard, Mathieu2003 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Kankovsky, Alois2003 (2.plads)TjekkietSølv
Bos, Theo2003 (1.plads)HollandGuld
Mulder, Teun2002 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Bos, Theo2002 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Mandard, Mathieu2002 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Mulder, Teun2001 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Hubschwerlin, Jérôme2001 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Gané, Hervé2001 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Ingen løb2000  
Bergemann, Carsten1999 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Dublé, Damien1999 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Nimke, Stefan1999 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Ortega, Diego1998 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Schütze, Andreas1998 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Balciunas, Linas1998 (1.plads)LitauenGuld
Le Quellec, Vincent1997 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Gerard, Damien1997 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Nimke, Stefan1997 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Georgalis, Dimitrios1996 (3.plads)GrækenlandBronze
Van Eijden, Jan1996 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Tournant, Arnaud1996 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld