CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Christiansen, Holger2016DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Larsen, Claus2016DanmarkNæstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
Larsen, Hasse2016DanmarkNæstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
Christiansen, Holger2016DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Kyng, Thomas2016DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Pape, Jens2016DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Larsen, Hasse2016DanmarkRockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
Larsen, Hasse2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Larsen, Hasse2016DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Hansen, Ken G.2016DanmarkGrøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2016DanmarkGreve CC Seniorløb
Sørensen, John Strit2016DanmarkCare Point Nyborg-løbet
Hansen, Ken G.2016DanmarkHFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
Pape, Jens2016DanmarkStjerneløbet, Djurs
Hansen, Ken G.2016DanmarkGrenaa CC Løbet
Becker, Micael2016DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Korsgård, Finn2016DanmarkJE.DK Løbet, Ikast
Larsen, Claus2016DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Risbjerg, Johannes2016DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Pape, Jens2016DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
Hansen, Ken G.2016DanmarkLFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
Flindt, Torben2016DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2016DanmarkHedensted CK Gadeløbet
Jensen, Ole2016DanmarkRevision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
Flindt, Torben2016DanmarkCK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
Hansen, Ken G.2016DanmarkOrdrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
Jensen, Henrik2016DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Jensen, Ole2016DanmarkSponsorløbet, Fredericia
Flindt, Torben2016DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
Nielsen, Torben2016DanmarkNybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
Koldste, Finn2016DanmarkBrædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
Westerholt, Claus2016DanmarkAmager Cykle Rings åbne løb
Koldste, Finn2016DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Westerholt, Claus2016DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
Ahrenst, Henrik2016DanmarkDeFeet Løbet, Lejre
Koldste, Finn2016DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Persson, Håkon2016SverigeCC Hillerød Licensløb
Gram, Helmuth2016DanmarkMJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
Risbjerg, Johannes2016DanmarkRytgerløbet, Herlev
Arnfeldt Olsen, Karsten2016DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Høegh, Jan2016DanmarkTissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
Koldste, Finn2016DanmarkHobro Løbet
Nielsen, Torben2016DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Juul Jensen, Knud2016DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Risbjerg, Johannes2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Kyng, Thomas2016DanmarkDanbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
Jensen, Henrik2016DanmarkPrincipia Løbet, Randers
Borup Jensen, Carsten2016DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Petersen, Klaus Peter2016DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Kehlet, Alan2016DanmarkBov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
Birk, Ove2015DanmarkCCH Hjørrings Løb
Høegh, Jan2015DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
Jensen, Benny2015DanmarkHobro-løbet
Sandahl, Per2015DanmarkAgro Top Løbet, Skive
Kyng, Thomas2015DanmarkNBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
Larsen, Claus2015DanmarkNBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
Flindt, Torben2015DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted Løbet
Larsen, Claus2015DanmarkSkoda Løbet, Nyborg
Hansen, Ken G.2015DanmarkABC's åbne løb
Vibholm, Tommy2015DanmarkFRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
Kyng, Thomas2015DanmarkKCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
Nielsen, Torben2015DanmarkSydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
Sandahl, Per2015DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Birk, Ove2015DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Hansen, Svend Erik2015DanmarkJE.dk Løbet, Ikast
Larsen, Claus2015DanmarkLindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2015DanmarkLFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
Christensen, Svend2015DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Hansen, Svend Erik2015DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Christensen, Svend2015DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Becker, Micael2015DanmarkOrdrup CC Åbne Løb
Becker, Micael2015DanmarkCriterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
Hansen, Ken G.2015DanmarkCK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
Westerholt, Claus2015DanmarkAmager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
Birk, Ove2015DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Christensen, Svend2015DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Kehlet, Alan2015DanmarkFri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
Christiansen, Holger2015DanmarkSparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
Kondrup, Peter2015DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Frank, Jens2015DanmarkSorø BC - åbne løb
Becker, Micael2015DanmarkDeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
Becker, Micael2015DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2015DanmarkRoskilde Løbet
Vibholm, Tommy2015DanmarkFredericia CCs landevejsløb
Risbjerg, Johannes2015DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Frank, Jens2015DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Jensen, Henrik2015DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Pedersen, Svend Erik2015DanmarkBuerup Grand Prix, Tissø
Bartsch, Manfred2015TysklandSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Jørgensen, Ib2015DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Larsen, Hasse2014DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
Gram, Helmuth2014DanmarkCykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
Hillers, Allan2014DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Larsen, Hasse2014DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Bartsch, Manfred2014TysklandHobro Løbet
Høegh, Jan2014DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
Christensen, Svend2014DanmarkCycling West enkeltstart, Varde
Gram, Helmuth2014DanmarkCycling West linieløbet, Varde
Vibholm, Tommy2014DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Hillers, Allan2014DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
Høegh, Jan2014DanmarkRytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
Høegh, Jan2014DanmarkABCs åbne løb
Kehlet, Alan2014DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Larsen, Hasse2014DanmarkNordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
Larsen, Hasse2014DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Gram, Helmuth2014DanmarkHCC Løbet, Struer
Gram, Helmuth2014DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Hansen, Svend Erik2014DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
Kehlet, Alan2014DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Flindt, Torben2014DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet FBL
Christensen, Svend2014DanmarkRødekro Løbet
Munch Hansen, Steffen2014DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Petersen, Benny2014DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Birk, Ove2014DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Birk, Ove2014DanmarkHaderslev Starup CK Løbet
Post, Arne2014DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Nielsen, Torben2014DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
Korsgård, Finn2014DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Hansen, Svend Erik2014DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
Pedersen, Klaus2014DanmarkCC Hillerød Løbet
Kondrup, Peter2014DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Linkis, Kaspar2014DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Rasmussen, Henrik2014DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Larsen, Hasse2013DanmarkINTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
Larsen, Hasse2013DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Petersen, Benny2013DanmarkCykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
Larsen, Hasse2013DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Bartsch, Manfred2013DanmarkCykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
Hillers, Allan2013DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Nielsen, Torben2013DanmarkRingsted Kommunes åbne løb
Gram, Helmuth2013DanmarkFri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
Gram, Helmuth2013DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Torben2013DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
Gram, Helmuth2013DanmarkSaxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
Jensen, Ole2013DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Sandahl, Per2013DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
Gram, Helmuth2013DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2013DanmarkFrederiksbergløbet
Jensen, Ole2013DanmarkAgro-Top Løbet, Skive
Petersen, Benny2013DanmarkHobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
Sandahl, Per2013DanmarkKvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2013DanmarkACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
Kehlet, Alan2013DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
Albrecht, Gerhard2013TysklandVborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
Petersen, Poul2013DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
Nielsen, Torben2013DanmarkABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
Risbjerg, Johannes2013DanmarkDan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
Kondrup, Peter2013DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Meyer, Frank2013DanmarkCC Hillerød Licensløb
Vagtholm, Søren2013DanmarkToyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
Jensen, Benny2013DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Kehlet, Alan2013DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Kehlet, Alan2013DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2013DanmarkCK Klassik, CK Kronborg
Juul Jensen, Niels2013DanmarkVejle Brand Løbet
Malm, Ib2013DanmarkXtremeløbet, Roskilde
Kehlet, Alan2013DanmarkVolkswagen Aarhus Løbet
Busk, John2013DanmarkSorgenfriløb, Lyngby
Hansen, Svend Erik2013DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2013DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Høj, Anders2013DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
Pedersen, Svend Erik2013DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Sandahl, Per2013DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen2013DanmarkSAPA Løbet, Tønder
Ohlendorf, Herbert2013TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Petersen, Poul2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
Høegh, Jan2012DanmarkToyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
Høegh, Jan2012DanmarkGeorg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
Neuhaus, Klaus2012TysklandSønderborg CK's løb
Gram, Helmuth2012DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Nielsen, Torben2012DanmarkHelge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
Petersen, Poul2012DanmarkNova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
Post, Arne2012DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Hansen, Svend Erik2012DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2012DanmarkSorø BC åbne løb
Nielsen, Torben2012DanmarkNordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Jensen, Ole2012DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Nielsen, Torben2012DanmarkJungshovedløbet, Præstø
Brøndum, Bjarne2012DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Brøndum, Bjarne2012DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Hansen, Svend Erik2012DanmarkHernings åbne løb
Jensen, Ole2012DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Larsen, John2012DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Lorentzen Andersen, Bjarke2012DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
Høj, Anders2012DanmarkLFCK-løbet, Kettinge
Vagtholm, Søren2012DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
Vibholm, Tommy2012DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Risbjerg, Johannes2012DanmarkCK Fix Cup Løbet
Høj, Anders2012DanmarkEra Biler Løbet, Hillerød
Petersen, Benny2012DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Birk, Ove2012DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Birk, Ove2012DanmarkTegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
Birk, Ove2012DanmarkSuper Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
Munch Hansen, Steffen2012DanmarkDen Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
Christensen, Svend2012DanmarkMermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
Rasmussen, Henrik2012DanmarkACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
Koldste, Finn2012DanmarkDCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
Jørgensen, Ib2012DanmarkCykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
Rasmussen, Henrik2012DanmarkSkoda-Amager Løbet
Munch Hansen, Steffen2012DanmarkCC Hjørrings Løb
Hansen, Gert2012DanmarkSorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
Koldste, Finn2012DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Westerholt, Claus2012DanmarkNæstved Murerne Løbet
Larsen, Helmer H.2012DanmarkDS-løbet, Hobro
Christensen, Villy2012DanmarkSMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
Koldste, Finn2012DanmarkHaderslev Løbet
Larsen, John2012DanmarkDragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen2012DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Westerholt, Claus2012DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt2011DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Brøndum, Bjarne2011DanmarkJCD Løbet, Aalborg
Meyer, Frank2011DanmarkRingsteds åbne løb
Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt2011DanmarkFaaborg Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2011DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Jensen, Ole2011DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Hansen, Svend Erik2011DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Bredahl Nielsen, Kurt2011DanmarkFrøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
Birk, Ove2011DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Sloth, Niels2011DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Pedersen, Svend Erik2011DanmarkLyngby CCs åbne løb
Christensen, Svend2011DanmarkFri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
Høj, Anders2011DanmarkFBL Criterium, Veksø
Froberg, John Magne2011DanmarkHeino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
Hansen, Svend Erik2011DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Høj, Anders2011DanmarkNordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
Pedersen, Svend Erik2011DanmarkJunghovedløbet, Præstø
Nørskov, Preben2011DanmarkNishikiløbet, Randers
Birk, Ove2011DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Brøndum, Bjarne2011DanmarkSMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
Larsen, Helmer H.2011DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Gram, Helmuth2011DanmarkReprohuset Løbet, Ikast
Larsen, Helmer H.2011DanmarkHammel Løbet
Helleskov, John2011DanmarkJFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Gram, Helmuth2011DanmarkFCC Løbet, Fredericia
Pedersen, Hans-Jørgen2011DanmarkHerning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
Hansen, Gert2011DanmarkERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
Malm, Ib2011DanmarkSparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
Gram, Helmuth2011DanmarkElite Vejle Løbet
Christensen, Villy2011DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Froberg, John Magne2011DanmarkRoskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
Larsen, Helmer H.2011DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Christensen, Villy2011DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
Søndergaard, Allan2011DanmarkMCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
Rosendahl, Palle2011DanmarkHedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
Sloth, Niels2011DanmarkHvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt2011DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Rosendahl, Palle2011DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
De Kinkelder, Fred2011HollandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Gram, Helmuth2010DanmarkSparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
Gram, Helmuth2010DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Brøndum, Bjarne2010DanmarkSønderborg Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2010DanmarkEliteVejle Løbet
Hansen, Svend Erik2010DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Helleskov, John2010DanmarkECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Pedersen, Svend Erik2010DanmarkSlagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
Munch Hansen, Steffen2010DanmarkToyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
Nørskov, Preben2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Hansen, Svend Erik2010DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
Jensen, Benny2010DanmarkPinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
Post, Arne2010DanmarkHammel Løbet
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2010DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
Jeppesen, Claus2010DanmarkNordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Gram, Helmuth2010DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Høj, Anders2010DanmarkK og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2010DanmarkABC - Maxim Løbet
Larsen, John2010DanmarkJysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
Petersen, Benny2010DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Rosendahl, Palle2010DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Froberg, John Magne2010DanmarkHvidovre CK Kriterium
Høj, Anders2010DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Grøndahl Olsen, Ole2010DanmarkHerningløbet
Hansen, Kjeld Ole2010DanmarkEik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
Højvang Jensen, René2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Jeppesen, Claus2010DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt2010DanmarkProviant Løbet, Fredericia
Vagtholm, Søren2010DanmarkOk-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
Rosendahl, Palle2010DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Rosendahl, Palle2010DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Bengtsen, Jørgen2010DanmarkTissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
Rasmussen, Palle Krog2010DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Grøndahl Olsen, Ole2010DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Damgaard, Holger2010DanmarkSorgenfri Løbet
Bengtsen, Jørgen2010DanmarkDet Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
Petersen, Poul2010DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Sloth, Niels2010DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Petersen, Ejner Th.2010DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bengtsen, Jørgen2010DanmarkHFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
Christiansen, Bent2010DanmarkSvendborg Løbet
Larsen, John2009Danmark1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
Hansen, Svend Erik2009Danmark2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
Petersen, Benny2009Danmark3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
Hansen, Svend Erik2009DanmarkHCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
Pedersen, Svend Erik2009DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Petersen, Benny2009DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg
Petersen, Benny2009DanmarkCCH Hjørring løbet
Hansen, Jørgen Emil2009DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
Jensen, Benny2009DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Møller Jensen, Leif2009DanmarkSorø BC's åbne løb
Hansen, Svend Erik2009DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Risbjerg, Johannes2009DanmarkLennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
Risbjerg, Johannes2009DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Florager, Steen2009DanmarkDansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Gram, Helmuth2009DanmarkSMC Biler Århusløbet
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2009DanmarkK&J Byg Løbet
Gram, Helmuth2009DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Florager, Steen2009DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2009DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Pedersen, Svend Erik2009DanmarkSørwi Race, Hammel
Helleskov, John2009DanmarkStevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
Holm Hansen, Erik2009DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
Rasmussen, Henrik2009DanmarkWebike-løbet, ABC
Nørskov, Preben2009DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2009DanmarkDen Seje Sjællænder, SM
Risbjerg, Johannes2009DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Holm Hansen, Erik2009DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Brøndum, Bjarne2009DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Jeppesen, Claus2009DanmarkCykling Odense Enkeltstart
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2009DanmarkFBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
Sloth, Niels2009DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Brøndum, Bjarne2009DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Brøndum, Bjarne2009DanmarkVestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2009DanmarkSMC Løbet, Amager
Gram, Helmuth2009DanmarkHerning Landevejsløbet JFM
Nellemose, Lasse2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Malm, Ib2009DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Jeppesen, Claus2009DanmarkErik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
Gram, Helmuth2009DanmarkHorsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt2009DanmarkNCC løbet, Vejen
Søndergaard, Allan2009DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Christiansen, Bent2009DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Sloth, Niels2009DanmarkHydro Løbet, Tønder
Petersen, Ejner Th.2009DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Nellemose, Lasse2009DanmarkHFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
Gram, Helmuth2008DanmarkInvita-løbet, Esbjerg
Pedersen, Svend Erik2008DanmarkLFCK Løbet, Lolland
Pedersen, Svend Erik2008DanmarkMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Larsen, John2008DanmarkTeam Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
Gram, Helmuth2008DanmarkKvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
Gram, Helmuth2008DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Gram, Helmuth2008DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Florager, Steen2008DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Munch Hansen, Steffen2008DanmarkHammel Løbet
Gram, Helmuth2008DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Steen, Jes Henrik2008DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2008DanmarkHandelsbanken Løbet, Herning
Munch Hansen, Steffen2008DanmarkSparekassen Thy Løbet
Theils, Kim2008DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Florager, Steen2008DanmarkLangelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Theils, Kim2008DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Jeppesen, Claus2008DanmarkComeat-løbet, Hvidovre
Christensen, Villy2008DanmarkSalling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
Vagtholm, Søren2008DanmarkJCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2008DanmarkDIBA løbet, Næstved
Brøndum, Bjarne2008DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Rasmussen, Palle Krog2008DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Rasmussen, John2008DanmarkRingkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt2008DanmarkPoul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
Høj, Anders2008DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Larsen, John2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Pedersen, Svend Erik2008DanmarkVFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
Søndergaard, Allan2008DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
Nellemose, Lasse2008DanmarkGrand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
Christensen, Villy2008DanmarkKvickly Odder Løbet
Nørskov, Preben2008DanmarkIntersportløbet, Vejle
Hoffmann, Günther2008TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Meyer, Frank2008DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Padborg
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2008DanmarkGreve CC løbet
Larsen, John2007DanmarkEnkeltstart, Hillerød
Gram, Helmuth2007DanmarkKent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
Vagtholm, Søren2007DanmarkSSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
Helleskov, John2007DanmarkMøbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
Theils, Kim2007DanmarkAlbaniløbet, Svendborg
Helleskov, John2007DanmarkLollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
Helleskov, John2007DanmarkJydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
Gram, Helmuth2007DanmarkHandelsbankenløbet, Herning
Vagtholm, Søren2007DanmarkOK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
Bandener, Heinz2007TysklandDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2007DanmarkMidt-data Løbet, Viborg
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2007DanmarkLennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
Theils, Kim2007DanmarkFavrskov-løbet, Hammel
Munch Hansen, Steffen2007DanmarkDS Løbet, Hobro
Høj, Anders2007DanmarkRoad Bike Shop løbet, ABC
Søndergaard, Allan2007DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Munch Hansen, Steffen2007DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Vinge Olsen, Ole2007DanmarkDanBolig Løbet, Greve
Brøndum, Bjarne2007DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Steen, Jes Henrik2007DanmarkPeugeotløbet, Fredericia
Brøndum, Bjarne2007DanmarkPoul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
Jeppesen, Claus2007DanmarkJCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
Lank, Flemming2007DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Kristensen, Niels Oluf2007DanmarkDiba Løbet, Næstved
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2007DanmarkSMC-Løbet, Amager
Damgaard, Holger2007DanmarkIntersport Løbet, Vejle
Andersen, Jørgen2007DanmarkNCC-løbet, Vejen
Damgaard, Holger2007DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Madsen, John Elo2007DanmarkXTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
Harter, Wolfgang2007TysklandMeldgaardløbet, Rødekro
Harter, Wolfgang2007TysklandHydro-løbet, Tønder
Madsen, John Elo2007DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov
Bundgaard Sørensen, Børge2007DanmarkSorø BC Løbet
Olesen, Ole Chr.2006DanmarkDS-Løbet, Hobro
Larsen, John2006DanmarkLollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
Jørgensen, Leif2006DanmarkBrøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
Helleskov, John2006DanmarkKalundborg Løbet
Gram, Helmuth2006DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Vagtholm, Søren2006DanmarkMeldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
Christensen, Villy2006DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Gram, Helmuth2006DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet JFM
Helleskov, John2006DanmarkSlagelse Løbet
Gram, Helmuth2006DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet
Højvang Jensen, René2006DanmarkMaler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
Gram, Helmuth2006DanmarkCykling Odense Løbet
Gram, Helmuth2006DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Harter, Wolfgang2006TysklandDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Helleskov, John2006DanmarkMidt Data Løbet, Viborg
Olesen, Ole Chr.2006DanmarkSCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
Vagtholm, Søren2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
Vagtholm, Søren2006DanmarkCK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
Søndergaard, Allan2006DanmarkKvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
Campion, Thomas Spread2006DanmarkSegafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt2006DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Jørgensen, Harly2006DanmarkVejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
Munch Hansen, Steffen2006DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt2006DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Munch Hansen, Steffen2006DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Jørgensen, Leif2006DanmarkHOME Løbet, Holbæk
Rasmussen, John2006DanmarkLinnemann Løbet, Fredericia
Bengtsen, Jørgen2006DanmarkXTREME løbet, Sønderborg
Munch Hansen, Steffen2006DanmarkHaderslevløbet
Christensen, Jan Erik2006DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Harter, Wolfgang2006TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Gram, Helmuth2005DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Christensen, Villy2005DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Pedersen, Eigil2005DanmarkStjerneløbet, Thorsager
Rasmussen, John2005DanmarkGrenaas landevejsløb
Vagtholm, Søren2005DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Simonsen, Jelle2005DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Simonsen, Jelle2005DanmarkMidt-Data Løbet, Viborg
Pedersen, Eigil2005DanmarkPinseløbet, Hammel
Christensen, Villy2005DanmarkDanske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
Vagtholm, Søren2005DanmarkDS-løbet JFM, Hobro
Olesen, Ole Chr.2005DanmarkCanon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
Ellebye, Alvin2005DanmarkHANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
Gram, Helmuth2005Danmark2 dage ved Århus - Søndag
Gram, Helmuth2005DanmarkStensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
Gram, Helmuth2005DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Marcussen, Peder2005DanmarkAB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
Terndrup, Heinz Gerhardt2005DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Olesen, Ole Chr.2005DanmarkHydro-løbet, Tønder
Harter, Wolfgang2005TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Harter, Wolfgang2005TysklandSønderborg-løbet
Marcussen, Peder2004DanmarkSkibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
Vagtholm, Søren2004DanmarkHandy-Print Løbet, Skive
Marcussen, Peder2004DanmarkEsbjerg Løbet
Marcussen, Peder2004DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Vagtholm, Søren2004DanmarkXerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
Marcussen, Peder2004DanmarkHobro Løbet
Christensen, Villy2004DanmarkNishiki Løbet, Randers
Christensen, Villy2004DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Brøndum, Bjarne2004DanmarkDesigna Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
Ellebye, Alvin2004DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Brøndum, Bjarne2004DanmarkHammel Løbet
Christensen, Villy2004DanmarkSparekassen Thy løbet
Rasmussen, John2004DanmarkGrenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
Rasmussen, John2004DanmarkMeldgaardøbet, Rødekro
Nielsen, Svend Frede2004DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Petersen, Ejner Th.2004DanmarkStensballe Trailercenterløbet
Harter, Wolfgang2004TysklandDansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
Brøndum, Bjarne2004DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Nielsen, Orla2004DanmarkACK Løbet, Århus
Nielsen, Svend Frede2004DanmarkAB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
Petersen, Ejner Th.2004DanmarkNCC Løbet, Vejen
Karrasch, Rainer2004TysklandHYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
Harter, Wolfgang2004TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Seck, Reiner2003TysklandHobro Løbet
Marcussen, Peder2003DanmarkHerning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
Seck, Reiner2003TysklandEsbjerg Løbet
Christensen, Villy2003DanmarkLinderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
Nielsen, Orla2003DanmarkFrederikshavnerløbet
Christensen, Villy2003DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Vagtholm, Søren2003DanmarkJysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
Marcussen, Peder2003DanmarkJens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
Seck, Reiner2003TysklandDanske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
Vagtholm, Søren2003DanmarkDesigna Løbet, Silkeborg
Marcussen, Peder2003DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Christensen, Villy2003DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Seck, Reiner2003TysklandMeldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
Therkelsen, Kaj2003DanmarkHandy Print Løbet, Skive
Lindstrøm, Bent2003DanmarkDansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
Brøndum, Bjarne2003DanmarkPoul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
Holm Hansen, Erik2003DanmarkFavoritløbet, Aarhus
Nielsen, Svend Frede2003DanmarkMorsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
Nielsen, Svend Frede2003DanmarkKvickly Løbet, Odder
Nielsen, Orla2003DanmarkACK løbet, Århus
Nielsen, Orla2003DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Christensen, Børge2003DanmarkDong Løbet, Vejen
Kroh, Manfred2003TysklandHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Kroh, Manfred2003TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Seck, Reiner2002TysklandHobro Løbet
Vagtholm, Søren2002DanmarkStimorol Løbet, Vejle
Clemmensen, Niels A.2002DanmarkSpar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
Vagtholm, Søren2002DanmarkHjørring Løbet
Marcussen, Peder2002DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Marcussen, Peder2002DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Marcussen, Peder2002DanmarkFakta Løbet, Hammel
Lindstrøm, Bent2002DanmarkEDC Løbet, Kolding
Seck, Reiner2002TysklandESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
Nielsen, Svend Frede2002DanmarkKvickly-Løbet, Odder
Mewes, John2002TysklandHydro Løbet, Tønder
Kroh, Manfred2002TysklandSpeditørløbet, Bov
Johansen, Hans2002DanmarkFavorit Løbet, Århus
Pedersen, Erling2001DanmarkSparekassen Thy-Løbet
Seck, Reiner2001TysklandSparekassen Hobro-Løbet
Tranberg, Peter2001DanmarkAdidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
Clemmensen, Niels A.2001DanmarkBilka Løbet, Horsens
Lindstrøm, Bent2001DanmarkDONG Løbet, Vejen
Tranberg, Peter2001DanmarkPost Danmark Løbet, Randers
Seck, Reiner2001TysklandKvickly Odder Løbet
Nielsen, Svend Frede2001DanmarkFrost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
Seck, Reiner2001TysklandMeldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
Marcussen, Peder2001DanmarkKoldingløbet
Nielsen, Svend Frede2001DanmarkHANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
Seck, Reiner2001TysklandSønderborg Løbet
Sellebjerg, Søren2001DanmarkHydro-Løbet, Tønder
Sellebjerg, Søren2001DanmarkSpeditørløbet, Bov