CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Britton, Rhys2017 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Young, Xeno2017 (2.plads)IrlandSølv
Smirnov, Ivan2017 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Wood, Reece2016 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Smirnov, Ivan2016 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Stavrakakis, Georgios2016 (1.plads)GrækenlandGuld
Sukhov, Maxim2015 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Denis, Thomas2015 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Staniszewski, Daniel2015 (1.plads)PolenGuld
Staniszewski, Daniel2014 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Ermenault, Corentin2014 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves2014 (1.plads)PortugalGuld
Ermenault, Corentin2013 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Madouas, Valentin2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Chursin, Pavel2013 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Dibben, Jonathan2012 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Schomber, Nils2012 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Bohli, Tom2012 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Lesellier, Kévin2011 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Doull, Owain2011 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Dibben, Jonathan2011 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Ranzi, Filippo2010 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Shalunov, Evgeniy2010 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Manakov, Victor2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Atkins, George2009 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Savitskiy, Ivan2009 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kuperasov, Konstantin2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Christian, Mark2008 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Ershov, Artur2008 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Torres Barcelo, Albert2008 (1.plads)SpanienGuld
Torres Barcelo, Albert2007 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Cousin, Jérôme2007 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Ershov, Artur2007 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Lemair, Alexandre2006 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Kovalev, Evgeny2006 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Coledan, Marco2006 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Rovny, Ivan2005 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Shchedov, Vitaliy2005 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Pliuschin, Alexandre2005 (1.plads)MoldovaGuld
Arends, Michael2004 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Kovalev, Ivan2004 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Shchedov, Vitaliy2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Ignatiev, Mikhail2003 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Heimans, Levi2003 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Khatuntsev, Alexander2003 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Kondrut, Vitaliy2002 (3.plads)UkraineBronze
Ignatiev, Mikhail2002 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Troussov, Nikolaï2002 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Goldinger, Martin2001 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Kondrut, Vitaliy2001 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Behunek, Milan2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld