CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Staniszewski, Daniel2017 (3.plads)PortugalBronze
Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves2017 (2.plads)PortugalSølv
Stewart, Mark2017 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Denis, Thomas2016 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves2016 (2.plads)PortugalSølv
Ganna, Filippo2016 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Ermenault, Corentin2015 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Bohli, Tom2015 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Fournier, Marc2015 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Bohli, Tom2014 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Sveshnikov, Kiril2014 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Küng, Stefan2014 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Mullen, Ryan2013 (3.plads)IrlandBronze
Evtushenko, Alexander2013 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Küng, Stefan2013 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Labèque, Kevin2012 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Torres Barcelo, Albert2012 (2.plads)SpanienSølv
Dillier, Silvan2012 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Torres Barcelo, Albert2011 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Chernetskiy, Sergey2011 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Ershov, Artur2011 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Coledan, Marco2010 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Ershov, Artur2010 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kaikov, Valery2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Pliuschin, Alexandre2009 (3.plads)MoldovaBronze
Kaikov, Valery2009 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Burke, Steven2009 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Coledan, Marco2008 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Cousin, Jérôme2008 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Shchedov, Vitaliy2008 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Burke, Steven2007 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Pliuschin, Alexandre2007 (2.plads)MoldovaSølv
Cornu, Dominique2007 (1.plads)BelgienGuld
Troussov, Nikolaï2006 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Bagdonas, Gediminas2006 (2.plads)LitauenSølv
Ignatiev, Mikhail2006 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Heimans, Levi2005 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Bengsch, Robert2005 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Dyudya, Volodymyr2005 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Heimans, Levi2004 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Serov, Alexander2004 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Dyudya, Volodymyr2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Kiryienka, Vasil2003 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Serov, Alexander2003 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Dyudya, Volodymyr2003 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Page, Kieran2002 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Kononenko, Roman2002 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Dyudya, Volodymyr2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Vaitkus, Tomas2001 (3.plads)ColombiaBronze
Apionkinas, Sergejus2001 (2.plads)LitauenSølv
Wiggins, Bradley2001 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Ingen løb2000  
Pommereau, Damien1999 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Marvulli, Franco1999 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Pidgornyy, Ruslan1999 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Siedler, Sebastian1998 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Marvulli, Franco1998 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Balciunas, Linas1998 (1.plads)LitauenGuld
Joukov, Oleg1997 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Bartko, Robert1997 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Lademann, Christian1997 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Lauke, Ronny1996 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Lademann, Christian1996 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Markov, Alexei1996 (1.plads)RuslandGuld