CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Dawkins, Edward2014 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Kenny, Jason2014 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Webster, Sam2014 (1.plads)New ZealandGuld
Webster, Sam2010 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Sunderland, Scott2010 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Perkins, Shane2010 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Smith, Travis2006 (3.plads)CanadaBronze
Edgar, Ross2006 (2.plads)SkotlandSølv
Bayley, Ryan2006 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Dajka, Jobie2002 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Eadie, Sean2002 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Bayley, Ryan2002 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Forde, Barry1998 (3.plads)BarbadosBronze
Eadie, Sean1998 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Hill, Darryn William1998 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Hill, Darryn William1994 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Harnett, Curtis1994 (2.plads)CanadaSølv
Neiwand, Gary Malcolm1994 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Andrews, Jon David1990 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Harnett, Curtis1990 (2.plads)CanadaSølv
Neiwand, Gary Malcolm1990 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Alexander, Edward1986 (3.plads)SkotlandBronze
Ongaro, Alex1986 (2.plads)CanadaSølv
Neiwand, Gary Malcolm1986 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Steele, Murray Allan1982 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
McRedmond, Michael1982 (2.plads)New ZealandSølv
Tucker, Kenrick Gregory1982 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Weller, David1978 (3.plads)JamaicaBronze
Gadd, Trevor1978 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Tucker, Kenrick Gregory1978 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Atherly, Ian1974 (3.plads)Trinidad & TobagoBronze
Mirander, Rudolph Xavier1974 (2.plads)JamaicaSølv
Nicholson, John1974 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
King, Leslie1970 (3.plads)Trinidad & TobagoBronze
Johnson, Lewis Gordon1970 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Nicholson, John1970 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Perkins, Daryl William1966 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Booker, James Frederick1966 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Gibbon, Roger1966 (1.plads)Trinidad & TobagoGuld
Browne, Ian1962 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Barton, Karl1962 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Harrison, Thomas1962 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Binch, Lloyd1958 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Barton, Karl1958 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Ploog, Richard Francis1958 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Shardelow, Thomas1954 (3.plads)SydafrikaBronze
Ingen sølvmedalje1954 (2.plads) Sølv
Peacock, Cyril1954 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Avery, Graham1950 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Patterson, Sidney1950 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Mockridge, Russell1950 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Giles, George1938 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Porter, Robert1938 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Gray, Edgar Laurence1938 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Clayton, Edward1934 (3.plads)SydafrikaBronze
Pethybridge, Horace1934 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Higgins, Ernest W.1934 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld