CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Czubak, Dawid2017 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Krawczyk, Szymon2017 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Rudyk, Bartosz2017 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Staniszewski, Daniel2017 (3.plads)PolenBronze
De Vylder, Lindsay2017 (2.plads)BelgienSølv
Ghys, Robbe2017 (2.plads)BelgienSølv
Thijssen, Gerben2017 (2.plads)BelgienSølv
Weemaes, Sasha2017 (2.plads)BelgienSølv
Bostock, Matthew2017 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Hayter, Ethan2017 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Holt, Joe2017 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Walls, Matthew2017 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Bostock, Matthew2016 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Holt, Joe2016 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Stewart, Mark2016 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Wood, Oliver2016 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Consonni, Simone2016 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Ganna, Filippo2016 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Lamon, Francesco2016 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Plebani, Davide2016 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Denis, Thomas2016 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Ermenault, Corentin2016 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Maitre, Florian2016 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Thomas, Benjamin2016 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Karaliok, Yauheni2015 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Ramanau, Raman2015 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Shemetau, Mikhail2015 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Tsishkou, Raman2015 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Bohli, Tom2015 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Müller, Patrick2015 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Pasche, Frank2015 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Schir, Théry2015 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Burton, Germain2015 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Gibson, Matthew2015 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Latham, Christopher2015 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Wood, Oliver2015 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Mathis, Marco2014 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Rohde, Leon Raphael2014 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Weinstein, Domenic2014 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Wotschke, Sebastian2014 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Evtushenko, Alexander2014 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Grigoryev, Alexander2014 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Manakov, Victor2014 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Sazanov, Andrey2014 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Bohli, Tom2014 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Küng, Stefan2014 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Pasche, Frank2014 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Schir, Théry2014 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Rugovac, Denis2013 (3.plads)TjekkietBronze
Rybin, Ondrej2013 (3.plads)TjekkietBronze
Sisr, Frantisek2013 (3.plads)TjekkietBronze
Vendolsky, Ondrej2013 (3.plads)TjekkietBronze
Coquard, Bryan2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Le Coguic, Fabien2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Le Roux, Romain2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Morice, Julien2013 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Bohli, Tom2013 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Küng, Stefan2013 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Pasche, Frank2013 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Schir, Théry2013 (1.plads)SchweizGuld
Cornet, Joris2012 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
De Buyst, Jasper2012 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
De Pauw, Moreno2012 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
Van Hoecke, Gijs2012 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
Dillier, Silvan2012 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Keller, Jan2012 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Schir, Théry2012 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Thièry, Cyrille2012 (2.plads)SchweizSølv
Manakov, Victor2012 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Savitskiy, Ivan2012 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Zhurkin, Nikolay2012 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Zubov, Matvey2012 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Beer, Olivier2011 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Dillier, Silvan2011 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Keller, Jan2011 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Thièry, Cyrille2011 (3.plads)SchweizBronze
Christian, Mark2011 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Harrison, Samuel2011 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Kelly, Joseph2011 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Rowsell, Erick2011 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Chernetskiy, Sergey2011 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Ershov, Artur2011 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Kozyrev, Maksim2011 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Sveshnikov, Kiril2011 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Brisse, Vivien2010 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Duval, Julien2010 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Giulia, Nicolas2010 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Morice, Julien2010 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Kahra, Johannes2010 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Liß, Lucas2010 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Reinhardt, Theo2010 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Steigmiller, Jakob2010 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Chernetskiy, Sergey2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Ershov, Artur2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Kaikov, Valery2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Shilov, Sergey2010 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Brylowski, Pawel2009 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Glowacki, Dawid2009 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Kurek, Adrian2009 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Stepniak, Grzegorz2009 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Christian, Mark2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Fenn, Andrew2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Rowe, Luke2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Rowsell, Erick2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Ershov, Artur2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Kaikov, Valery2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Kovalev, Evgeny2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Petrovskiy, Alexander2009 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Bertazzo, Omar2008 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Cimolai, Davide2008 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Coledan, Marco2008 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Viviani, Elia2008 (3.plads)ItalienBronze
Kovalev, Evgeny2008 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kovalev, Ivan2008 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Petrovskiy, Alexander2008 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Valynin, Valery2008 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Burke, Steven2008 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Kennaugh, Peter (Junior)2008 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
McNally, Mark2008 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Tennant, Andrew2008 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Cornu, Dominique2007 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
De Ketele, Kenny2007 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
Dufrasne, Jonathan2007 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
Mertens, Tim2007 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
Bauer, Alexei2007 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kovalev, Ivan2007 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Troussov, Nikolaï2007 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Usov, Alexey2007 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Bellis, Jonathan2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Burke, Steven2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Kennaugh, Peter (Junior)2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Swift, Ben2007 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Bagdonas, Gediminas2006 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Kondrotas, Simas2006 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Konovalovas, Ignatas2006 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Kruopis, Aidis2006 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Khatuntsev, Alexander2006 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kolesnikov, Sergey2006 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Kovalev, Ivan2006 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Valynin, Valery2006 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Clancy, Edward2006 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Stannard, Ian2006 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Tennant, Andrew2006 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Thomas, Geraint2006 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Bagdonas, Gediminas2005 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Kondrotas, Simas2005 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Konovalovas, Ignatas2005 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Kruopis, Aidis2005 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Dyudya, Volodymyr2005 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Grabovskyy, Dmytro2005 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Polyshchuk, Maksym2005 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Popkov, Vitaliy2005 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Khatuntsev, Alexander2005 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Kolesnikov, Sergey2005 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Kovalev, Ivan2005 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Valynin, Valery2005 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Khatuntsev, Alexander2004 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Krestaninov, Ilya2004 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Sevostianov, Sergei2004 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Shmidt, Alexei2004 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Heimans, Levi2004 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Jonkman, Geert-Jan2004 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Pronk, Jos2004 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Stroetinga, Wim2004 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Dyudya, Volodymyr2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Grabovskyy, Dmytro2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Polyshchuk, Maksym2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Popkov, Vitaliy2004 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Aulasenka, Dzmitry2003 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Kiryienka, Vasil2003 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Rapinski, Viktor2003 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Sobal, Yauheni2003 (3.plads)HvideruslandBronze
Khatuntsev, Alexander2003 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Krestaninov, Ilya2003 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Mikheev, Mikhail2003 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Shmidt, Alexei2003 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Dyudya, Volodymyr2003 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Kononenko, Roman2003 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Popkov, Vitaliy2003 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Zagorodny, Volodymyr2003 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Altmann, Marc2002 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Müller, Christian2002 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Lampater, Leif2002 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Schlegel, Daniel2002 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Mingot, Aurélien2002 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Riblon, Christophe2002 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Rousseau, Nicolas2002 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Socquin, Vincent2002 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Dyudya, Volodymyr2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Kononenko, Roman2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Popkov, Vitaliy2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Zagorodny, Volodymyr2002 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Intoukine, Vasily2001 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Mikheev, Mikhail2001 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Pchelkin, Andrei2001 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Terenine, Ivan2001 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Apionkinas, Sergejus2001 (2.plads)LitauenSølv
Baranauskas, Aivaras2001 (2.plads)LitauenSølv
Kaupas, Vytautas2001 (2.plads)LitauenSølv
Vaitkus, Tomas2001 (2.plads)LitauenSølv
Hlavac, Libor2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Kankovsky, Alois2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Kesl, Michal2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Kozubek, Stanislav2001 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld