CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Lendel, Vasilijus2016 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Vigier, Sebastian2016 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Rudyk, Mateusz2016 (1.plads)PolenGuld
Shurshin, Nikita2015 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Niederlag, Max2015 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Hoogland, Jeffrey2015 (1.plads)HollandGuld
Mullen, Eoin2014 (3.plads)IrlandBronze
Hoogland, Jeffrey2014 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Shurshin, Nikita2014 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Haak, Hugo2013 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Balzer, Erik2013 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Kelemen, Pavel2013 (1.plads)TjekkietGuld
Peralta Gascón, Juan2012 (3.plads)SpanienBronze
Conord, Charlie2012 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Bötticher, Stefan2012 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Skinner, Callum Crichton2011 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Conord, Charlie2011 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Bötticher, Stefan2011 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Mitchell, Peter2010 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Thiele, Philipp2010 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Wächter, Tobias2010 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Wächter, Tobias2009 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Kenny, Jason2009 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Sireau, Kévin2009 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Crampton, Matthew2008 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
D'Almeida, Michäel2008 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Sireau, Kévin2008 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Kenny, Jason2007 (3.plads)StorbritannienBronze
Sireau, Kévin2007 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Bauge, Grégory2007 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Seidenbecher, Michael2006 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Bauge, Grégory2006 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Levy, Maximilian2006 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Bauge, Grégory2005 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Edgar, Ross2005 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Seidenbecher, Michael2005 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Kwiatkowski, Lukasz2004 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Seidenbecher, Michael2004 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Edgar, Ross2004 (1.plads)StorbritannienGuld
Zielinski, Damian2003 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Kwiatkowski, Lukasz2003 (2.plads)PolenSølv
Bos, Theo2003 (1.plads)HollandGuld
Mulder, Teun2002 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Bos, Theo2002 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Kwiatkowski, Lukasz2002 (1.plads)PolenGuld
Kwiatkowski, Lukasz2001 (3.plads)PolenBronze
Villanueva Trinidad, José Antonio2001 (2.plads)SpanienSølv
Vynokurov, Andrij2001 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Ingen løb2000  
John, Matthias1999 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Villanueva Trinidad, José Antonio1999 (2.plads)SpanienSølv
Wolff, René1999 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Wolff, René1998 (3.plads)TysklandBronze
Van Eijden, Jan1998 (2.plads)TysklandSølv
Bohigues, Bruno1998 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Bohigues, Bruno1997 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Payraudeau, Jérôme1997 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Van Eijden, Jan1997 (1.plads)TysklandGuld