CykelrytterÅrLandKommentar
Li, Wen Chao2016 (3.plads)TaiwanBronze
Walls, Matthew2016 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Krawczyk, Szymon2016 (1.plads)PolenGuld
Thijssen, Gerben2015 (3.plads)BelgienBronze
Stepanyan, Edgar2015 (2.plads)ArmenienSølv
Imamura, Shunsuke2015 (1.plads)JapanGuld
Stepanyan, Edgar2014 (3.plads)ArmenienBronze
Ilichev, Nikolay2014 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Gough, Regan2014 (1.plads)New ZealandGuld
Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves2013 (3.plads)PortugalBronze
Aitcheson, Liam2013 (2.plads)New ZealandSølv
Thomas, Benjamin2013 (1.plads)FrankrigGuld
Cornejo Aliste, Cristian2012 (3.plads)ChileBronze
Zakarin, Aydar2012 (2.plads)RuslandSølv
Leung, Chun Wing2012 (1.plads)Hong KongGuld
Frame, Alex2011 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Mkrtchyan, Mher2011 (2.plads)ArmenienSølv
Weinstein, Domenic2011 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Sveshnikov, Kiril2010 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Lemoine, Stéphane2010 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Kerby, Jordan2010 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Zubov, Matvey2009 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Motosuna, Yu2009 (2.plads)JapanSølv
Lander, Sebastian2009 (1.plads)DanmarkGuld
Durbridge, Luke2008 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Olavarria, Cristobal2008 (2.plads)ChileSølv
Van der Sande, Tosh2008 (1.plads)BelgienGuld
Christie, Jason2007 (3.plads)New ZealandBronze
Kuiper, Bouke2007 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Novikov, Nikita2007 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Meyer, Travis2006 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Bellis, Jonathan2006 (2.plads)StorbritannienSølv
Martynenko, Oleksandr2006 (1.plads)UkraineGuld
Maximov, Roman2005 (3.plads)RuslandBronze
Kreder, Michel2005 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Jursys, Egidijus2005 (1.plads)LitauenGuld
Besson, Jérémy2004 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Olman, Miles2004 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Barth, Marcel2004 (1.plads)TysklandGuld
Grabovskyy, Dmytro2003 (3.plads)UkraineBronze
Delage, Mickael2003 (2.plads)FrankrigSølv
Olman, Miles2003 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
De Jong, Gideon2002 (3.plads)HollandBronze
Kondrut, Vitaliy2002 (2.plads)UkraineSølv
Ignatiev, Mikhail2002 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Kemps, Aaron2001 (3.plads)AustralienBronze
Pronk, Jos2001 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Eskov, Nikita2001 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Yakovlev, Yevgeniy2000 (3.plads)KasakhstanBronze
Dawson, Peter2000 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Tortella, Davide2000 (1.plads)ItalienGuld
Vaitkus, Tomas1999 (3.plads)LitauenBronze
Garbelli, David1999 (2.plads)ItalienSølv
Rapinski, Viktor1999 (1.plads)HvideruslandGuld
Bertoldi, Emmanuel1998 (3.plads)FrankrigBronze
Mouris, Jens1998 (2.plads)HollandSølv
Klimov, Sergei1998 (1.plads)RuslandGuld
Christiansen, Morten Voss1997 (3.plads)DanmarkBronze
Hlavac, Libor1997 (2.plads)TjekkietSølv
Rogers, Michael1997 (1.plads)AustralienGuld
Carmona, Oscar1996 (3.plads)MexicoBronze
Meaney, Matthew1996 (2.plads)AustralienSølv
Borisov, Vladislav1996 (1.plads)RuslandGuld