Circuit des Ardennes, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018; 3.etape(b) Oliveira, Ivo Emanuel Alves Portugal 3. etape (b)
2018; 3.etape(a) Cornu, Jérémy Frankrig 3. etape (a)
2018; 2.etape Jans, Roy Belgien 2. etape
2018; 1.etape Murphy, John USA 1. etape
2017; 4.etape Zoidl, Riccardo Østrig 4. etape
2017; 3.etape Vantomme, Maxime Belgien 3. etape
2017; 2.etape Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark 2. etape
2017; 1.etape Hoelgaard, Markus Norge 1. etape
2016; 4.etape Jakin, Alo Estland 4. etape
2016; 3.etape Pardini, Olivier Belgien 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Vereecken, Nicolas Belgien 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Cavagna, Rémi Frankrig 1. etape
2015; 3.etape(b) Demoitié, Antoine Belgien 3. etape (b)
2015; 3.etape(a) Siskevicius, Evaldas Litauen 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) Team Marseille 13 KTM
2015; 3.etape(a) Paillot, Yoann Frankrig 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) Team Marseille 13 KTM
2015; 3.etape(a) Loubet, Julien Frankrig 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) Team Marseille 13 KTM
2015; 3.etape(a) Konovalovas, Ignatas Litauen 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) Team Marseille 13 KTM
2015; 3.etape(a) Blain, Alexandre Frankrig 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) Team Marseille 13 KTM
2015; 2.etape Tronet, Steven Frankrig 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Barbier, Rudy Frankrig 1. etape
2014; 4.etape Vermeltfoort, Coen Holland 4. etape
2014; 3.etape Bole, Grega Slovenien 3. etape
2014; 2.etape Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark 2. etape
2014; 1.etape De Negri, Pierpaolo Italien 1. etape
2013; 4.etape Silvestre, Fabio Portugal 4. etape
2013; 3.etape Sørtveit, Sondre Norge 3. etape (Holtidskørsel) Joker-Merida
2013; 3.etape Svendsen, Oskar Nikolai Birger Norge 3. etape (Holtidskørsel) Joker-Merida
2013; 3.etape Korsæth, Truls Engen Norge 3. etape (Holtidskørsel) Joker-Merida
2013; 3.etape Gjølberg, Adrian Norge 3. etape (Holtidskørsel) Joker-Merida
2013; 3.etape Brekke Fløtten, Audun Norge 3. etape (Holtidskørsel) Joker-Merida
2013; 3.etape Breen, Vegard Norge 3. etape (Holtidskørsel) Joker-Merida
2013; 2.etape Zoidl, Riccardo Østrig 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Verhelst, Louis Belgien 1. etape
2012; 4.etape Rossetto, Stéphane Frankrig 4. etape
2012; 3.etape Solomennikov, Andrei Rusland 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) ITERA - KATUSHA
2012; 3.etape Prishpetny, Alexander Rusland 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) ITERA - KATUSHA
2012; 3.etape Pokidov, Maxim Rusland 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) ITERA - KATUSHA
2012; 3.etape Kuznetsov, Viatcheslav Rusland 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) ITERA - KATUSHA
2012; 3.etape Kochetkov, Pavel Rusland 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) ITERA - KATUSHA
2012; 3.etape Boev, Igor Rusland 3. etape (Holdtidskørsel) ITERA - KATUSHA
2012; 2.etape Steensen, André Danmark 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Downing, Russell Storbritannien 1. etape
2011; 4.etape Pichon, Laurent Frankrig 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Giraud, Benjamin Frankrig 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Meersman, Gianni Belgien 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Vinther, Troels Rønning Danmark 1. etape
2010; 4.etape Vachon, Florian Frankrig 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Poux, Paul Frankrig 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2010; 2.etape Slagter, Tom-Jelte Holland 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Antonov, Mikhail Rusland 1. etape
2009; 4.etape Simon, Matthieu Frankrig 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Sys, Klaas Belgien 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Kosyakov, Dmytro Rusland 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Daeninck, Benoît Frankrig 1. etape
2008; 4.etape Gazvoda, Gregor Slovenien 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2008; 3.etape Ljungblad, Jonas Sverige 3. etape
2008; 2.etape Pedersen, Martin Danmark 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Saramotins, Aleksejs Letland 1. etape
2007; 4.etape Taaramäe, Rein Estland 4. etape
2007; 3.etape Martin, Tony Tyskland 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2007; 2.etape Buchácek, Tomas Tjekkiet 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Oegema, Bart Holland 1. etape
2006; 4.etape Hutarovich, Yauheni Hviderusland 4. etape
2006; 3.etape Hutarovich, Yauheni Hviderusland 3. etape
2006; 2.etape Kolesnikov, Sergey Rusland 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Bozic, Borut Slovenien 1. etape
2005; 4.etape Scanlon, Mark Irland 4. etape
2005; 3.etape Morizot, Florian Frankrig 3. etape (Enkeltstart)
2005; 2.etape Lund, Anders Danmark 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Usov, Alexandre Hviderusland 1. etape
2004; 5.etape Lund, Anders Danmark 5. etape
2004; 4.etape Vorganov, Eduard Rusland 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2004; 3.etape Breschel, Matti Danmark 3. etape
2004; 2.etape Fukushima, Shinichi Japan 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Lund, Anders Danmark 1. etape
2003; 5.etape Martinez, Olivier Frankrig 5. etape
2003; 4.etape Löfkvist, Thomas Sverige 4. etape (Enkeltstart)
2003; 3.etape Schulze, André Tyskland 3. etape
2003; 2.etape Pichot, Alexandre Frankrig 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Mazzoleni, Renzo Italien 1. etape
2002; 5.etape Leblacher, Eric Frankrig 5. etape
2002; 4.etape Balandraud, Régis Frankrig 4. etape
2002; 3.etape Balandraud, Régis Frankrig 3. etape
2002; 2.etape Ruffinoni, Raphael Frankrig 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Lelarge, Noan Frankrig 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
2001; 5.etape Ingeby, Kristoffer Sverige 5. etape
2001; 4.etape Brouzes, Niels Frankrig 4. etape
2001; 3.etape Meneghetti, Carlo Frankrig 3. etape
2001; 2.etape Engelsvoll, Erland Norge 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Credit Agricole Frankrig 1. etape (Holdtidskørsel)
2000; 4.etape Vanhee, Ludovic Frankrig 4. etape
2000; 3.etape Krupa, Dawid Polen 3. etape
2000; 2.etape Pofilet, Pascal Frankrig 2. etape
2000; 1.etape Loue, Cédric Frankrig 1. etape