Dansk endagsløb, B-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Persson, Marcus Danmark Mogens Lind VVS løbet, Amager
2018 Knudsen, Simon Danmark Hobro Løbet
2018 Nedergaard Nielsen, Jannik Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2018 Søgaard Mondrup, Mads Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2018 Lundh, Mads Richardt Danmark CK FIX Gadeløb, Rødovre
2018 Knudsen, Oliver Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2018 Søgaard Mondrup, Mads Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2018 Axelsen, Christian Danmark HFCKs åbne landevejsløb, Hedehusene
2018 Lundh, Mads Richardt Danmark Vitamin Well Frederiksbergløbet
2018 Toft Hansen, Simon Danmark Super Dæk løbet, Vejen (Enkeltstart)
2018 Søgaard Mondrup, Mads Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet
2018 Lund, Magnus Damsbo Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2018 Knudsen, Oliver Danmark Tour de Haslev
2018 Skytte-Petersen, Søren Danmark Tour de Charlottenlund
2018 Uhre, Frederik Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg B-C-U19-H40
2018 Schmidt, Stefan Due Danmark ABCs Cykel-GrandPrix
2018 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark Nakskov Enkeltstart (SM)
2018 Leicht, Frederik Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2018 Bang Andersen, Mads Danmark CarPeopleløbet, Nyborg
2018 Eland, Lasse Yde Danmark Give Elementer Løbet JFM
2018 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark KCK-Herlev 100 års jubilæumsløb
2018 Billehøj, Absalon Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Schmidt, Stefan Due Danmark Roskilde Kriterium
2018 Norup Dal, Jeppe Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Andersen, Ole Emil Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Andersen, Sander Danmark Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark Frederikshøj Løbet
2018 Juel Jensen, Casper Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark Heino Løbet, Lejre
2018 Norup Dal, Jeppe Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Andersen, Sander Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Andersen, Sander Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Norup Dal, Jeppe Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Juel Jensen, Casper Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Andersen, Sander Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Ljungdahl, Jannik Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Juel Jensen, Casper Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Norup Dal, Jeppe Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Knudsen, Simon Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Søgaard, Rasmus Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Banke Petersen, Anders Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Hemmingsen, Stig Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Bang-Sørensen, Kean Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Handberg Madsen, Andreas Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Jensen, Jesper Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Øritsland, Mikkel Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Handberg Madsen, Andreas Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Dalgaard, Asbjørn Koop Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Frederiksen, Henrik Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Vaaben, Christian Hellesø Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Hestbek Lund, Rasmus Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Holm, Claus Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Holleufer, Nis Johan Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Vaaben, Christian Hellesø Danmark Hadsten Grand Prix, U19/B
2017 Jørstad, Per Sverige Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Styrk Andersen, Michael Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Rathje Andersen, Sebastian Danmark HH Byløb - Tour de Haslev
2017 Hartvigsen, Sebastian Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Eland, Lasse Yde Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Søgaard, Rasmus Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2017 Nørregaard, Lucas Aleksander Ulletved Hjælm Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Tvermoes Noe, Andreas Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Hanssing, Jeppe Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Stampe, Daniel Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark Ordrup CC åbent løb
2017 Østergaard Kristensen, Mads Danmark Kriterium Frederikshøj
2017 Birkemose, Arne Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2017 Risbjerg Hansen, Morten Danmark PI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
2017 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2017 Stampe, Daniel Danmark Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Vejby Møller, Nikolaj Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Mørup Prødel, Thor Danmark Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Risbjerg Hansen, Morten Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Styrk Andersen, Michael Danmark Care-point Løbet, Nyborg
2017 Tu, Sergio Taiwan Kerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Hanssing, Jeppe Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Nordal Jakobsen, Jonas Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Bradtberg, Nils Eigil Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Østergaard Kristensen, Mads Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Albrechtsen, Christian Gorm Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Klinge, Karl Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Tu, Sergio Taiwan VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Beck Olsen, Mikkel Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Tu, Sergio Taiwan NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Albrechtsen, Christian Gorm Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Klinge, Karl Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Vejby Møller, Nikolaj Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Risbjerg Hansen, Morten Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Beck Olsen, Mikkel Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Vejby Møller, Nikolaj Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Henningsen, Mikkel Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Abel Jensen, Morten Høgh Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Fjord, Keld Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Westergaard, Kenth Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Hartvigsen, Sebastian Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Kjeldsmark Christiansen, Matias Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Toftemark, Silas Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Holm, Claus Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Friis, Nikolaj Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Magnussen, Dávur Færøerne CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Magnussen, Dávur Færøerne Tour de Charlottenlund
2016 Buhl, Henrik Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Toftemark, Silas Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Rasmussen, Sebastian Baldtzar Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Runliden, Niklas Kjær Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Buhl, Henrik Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Lisson, Joakim Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2016 Buhl, Henrik Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Aidel, Andreas Brandt Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Leervad Lambertsen, Niels Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Aidel, Andreas Brandt Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Dreyer Nielsen, Mikkel Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Tjorden, Delfs Tyskland Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Petersen, Jonas Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Steen, Casper Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Wang, Emil Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Oppermann, Bjørn Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Bradtberg, Nils Eigil Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov Danmark Grenaa CC Løbet
2016 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Bradtberg, Nils Eigil Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Hardahl, Mads Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Nykvist Larsen, Christian Danmark Greve CC Seniorløb
2016 Christensen, Nicolai Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer Danmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring Løbet
2016 Lund, Frederik Nørgaard Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Schou Andersen, Nicolaj Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Lund, Frederik Nørgaard Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Nykvist Larsen, Christian Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Johansen Gamst, Michael Bjørn Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Bendtsen, Tim Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Eland, Lasse Yde Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Mørkøv, Jacob Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Eland, Lasse Yde Danmark Fredericia CCs landevejsløb
2015 Mors Poulsen, August Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Mors Poulsen, August Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Juul, Sebastian Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Mors Poulsen, August Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Juul, Sebastian Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Eg, Niklas Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Larsen, Andreas Serop Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Haislund, Gustav Danmark Tour de Charlottenlund
2015 Mørkøv, Jacob Danmark Hvidovre CKs gadeløb
2015 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg (Senior 1)
2015 Oppermann, Bjørn Danmark Haslev Handelsstands Byløb
2015 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Larsen, Andreas Serop Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Larsen, Andreas Serop Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Therkildsen, Marius Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Eg, Niklas Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Karstoft, Kristian Danmark HFCK Criterium
2015 Hvarre, Rasmus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Kjær Nielsen, Peter Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Hansen, Morten Danmark Nakskov CC - Enkeltstart
2015 Therkildsen, Marius Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Karstoft, Kristian Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Bundgaard Vinkel, Jesper Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Elmholdt Pedersen, Anders Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Wederkinck Andersen, David Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Skov-Jensen, Mathias Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Kjær Nielsen, Peter Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Thøgersen, Tore Danmark Slagelse CR Løbet
2015 Skov-Jensen, Mathias Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Skov-Jensen, Mathias Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Rantanen Lund-Nielsen, Thomas Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2014 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Panduro Nielsen, Lasse Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Iversen, Kenneth Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2014 Petersen, Mark Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Stampe, Kristoffer Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Muff, Frederik Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Bønlykke, Marcus Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Steengaard, Jes Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Bundgaard Jensen, Thomas Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Norup Dal, Jeppe Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Gylling, Andreas Holm Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Hansson, Benjamin Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Edemann Jensen, Thomas Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Bønlykke, Marcus Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Bregnhøj, Mathias Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Frandsen, Jakob Danmark Nordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
2014 Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Bønlykke, Marcus Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Hillstrøm, Casper Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Maillund Lassen, Frederik Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Arvidsson, Andreas Sverige HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Asgreen, Kasper Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Almindsø Andersen, Rune Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Tvermoes Noe, Andreas Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Asgreen, Kasper Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Maillund Lassen, Frederik Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2014 Bahnsen, Mikkel Elgaard Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg B-C-U19-H40
2013 Lindberg Mortensen, Mathias Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Andersen, Henrik Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Banke Petersen, Anders Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Gaál, Simon Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Damm Kohberg, Michael Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Rossini, Ota Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Gaál, Simon Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Larsen, Michael Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Rehn, Daniel Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Linkis, Jacob Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Bang Andersen, Mads Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Jørgensen, Nicolai Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Mørkøv, Jacob Cypern CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2013 Munk Asmussen, Niels Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Linkis, Jacob Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 Ginnerup, Rasmus Esmann Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Odense Løbet
2013 Stilling, Jacques Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 List, Steffan Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2013 Jacobsen, Peder Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Stilling, Jacques Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Jørgensen, Nicolai Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Lindberg Mortensen, Mathias Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Juel Jensen, Casper Danmark Frederiksbergløbet
2013 Nyvang Lund, Christian Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Stilling, Jacques Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Frandsen, Jakob Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj Danmark Saxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
2013 Mørkøv, Jacob Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
2013 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Juel Jensen, Casper Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Veyhe, Torkil Eyðfinsson Færøerne Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Frost, Anders Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Veyhe, Torkil Eyðfinsson Færøerne Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2013 Munk Christiansen, Steffen Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Thomsen, Lars Høg Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Thomsen, Steffen Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Carlsbæk Møller, Christian Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Banke Petersen, Anders Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Dam Sørensen, Emil Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Civilis, Elijus Litauen Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Kolding, Asger Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Schultz Ingerslev, Jonas Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Munk Asmussen, Niels Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Carlsbæk Møller, Christian Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark ACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
2012 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Mermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
2012 Christensen, Mads Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Kolding, Asger Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Gadgaard, Morten Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Stilling, Jacques Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Wårsøe, Emil Danmark CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Bundgaard Lind, Anders Danmark Cycling Langeland Løbet
2012 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2012 Christensen, Mads Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Wårsøe, Emil Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Rasmussen, Jonas Kim Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2012 Djurhuus, Stefan Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Præstø
2012 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark Nordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2012 Rosenberg, Andreas Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Svingel Jensen, Kasper Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Gadgaard, Morten Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Kilsgaard, Markus Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Rosenberg, Andreas Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Gadgaard, Morten Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Rosenberg, Andreas Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Kilsgaard, Markus Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Holm, Claus Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Exner, Kai Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Black Christensen, Mikkel Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Purkær, Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Hugener Nielsen, Michael Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
2011 Høst, Andreas Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Linné Jørgensen, Stefan Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Karlsson, Joakim Sverige Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2011 Holm, Claus Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Hugener Nielsen, Michael Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Bech Rasmussen, Jacob Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Tarp Aamann, Allan Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Sandstød, Michel Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Hansen, Christian Danmark Haderslevløbet
2011 Ravn Olsen, Stefan Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Hansen, Christian Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Vorgod Kristensen, Klaus Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Hugener Nielsen, Michael Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark SMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
2011 Vorgod Kristensen, Klaus Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Dam Sørensen, Emil Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Præstø
2011 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Tarp Aamann, Allan Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Ravn Olsen, Stefan Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Bayer, Brian Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Ejaas, Lars Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Sørensen, Nikolaj Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Riis, Thomas Nybo Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Sørensen, Nikolaj Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Wittenborg, Tonni Danmark Påskeløbet-Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2011 Holm, Claus Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Sørensen, Nikolaj Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Larsen, Michael Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Christensen, Morten Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Holm, Anders Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Holm, Claus Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Hedekær Olsen, Niels Danmark CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Fjord, Keld Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Tarp Aamann, Allan Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Tarp Aamann, Allan Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Sørensen, Nikolaj Danmark Sparekassen Faaborg Løbet
2010 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Moberg Nielsen, Tommy Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Hansen, Christian Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Holm, Claus Danmark Roskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
2010 Vorre, Rasmus Louring Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Madsen, Thomas W. Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Hansen, Christian Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Christensen, Morten Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2010 Binderup Christensen, Ulrik Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Dong Energy Gadeløbet, Vejen
2010 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Kristensen, Otto Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2010 Holm, Claus Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Lambert, Morten Danmark Super Brugsløbet, Middelfart
2010 Lambert, Morten Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Moltke Steen, Mads Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Holm, Claus Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov
2010 Holm, Claus Danmark SMC Løbet (SM)
2010 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark SMC Løbet, Århus
2010 Fjord, Keld Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Holm, Claus Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Moltke Steen, Mads Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Fjord, Keld Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Rughede, Michael Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Damm Kohberg, Michael Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Fjord, Keld Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Andersen, Rasmus Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Andersen, Rasmus Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Holm, Claus Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Boe Kaluzny, Johannes Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Vorre, Rasmus Louring Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Crone, Claus Danmark Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Iversen, Lars Danmark Horsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Holm, Claus Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Lyhne Iversen, Lasse Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Mortensen, Mikkel Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Bolsakovs, Mihails Letland Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Fjord, Keld Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Vorre, Rasmus Louring Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Fjord, Keld Danmark Haderslevløbet
2009 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Fjord, Keld Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Binderup Christensen, Ulrik Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Jacobsen, Peder Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Bolsakovs, Mihails Letland Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Fjord, Keld Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Hansen, Jesper Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2009 Hansen, Jesper Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Holm, Claus Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Jacobsen, Peder Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Schneevoigt, Jacob Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Hug, Joakim Rudolf Danmark Sjællands mesterskabet i enkeltstart, Ballerup
2009 Clausen, Patrick Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2009 Clausen, Patrick Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Clausen, Patrick Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
2009 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Bolsakovs, Mihails Letland 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2009 Boesen Kuhre, Brian Danmark Espersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
2008 Jacobsen, Peder Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Hug, Joakim Rudolf Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Lauge Jensen, Mike Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Andersen, Rasmus Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Damm, Rasmus Richter Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Bandsholm, Henrik Danmark Greve CC løbet
2008 Sierwald, Malte Tyskland Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Larsen, Morten Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Olesen, Steven Birkjær Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Rødtnes, Thomas Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Sørensen, Nikolaj Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Rødtnes, Thomas Danmark Ringkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
2008 Falk Nielsen, Morten Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Nicolaysen, Mads G. Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Hansen, Martin Tom Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Falk Nielsen, Morten Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Bandsholm, Henrik Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Rask, Henrik Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Albaniløbet, Svenborg
2008 Witt, Flemming Danmark Langelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2008 Svenningsen, Nikolaj Emil Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2008 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark Handelsbanken løbet, Herning
2008 Hansen, Jesper Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Hansen, Jesper Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Svenningsen, Nikolaj Emil Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Bolsakovs, Mihails Letland NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Dünweber Darre, Jesper Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Outzen, Steffen Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2007 Andersen, Rasmus Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Juul Andreasen, Jesper Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Thomsen, Jesper Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2007 Andersen, Rasmus Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Nielsen, Claus Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Fjord, Keld Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Nielsen, Claus Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2007 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Blackwell, Julian Australien Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Daugaard Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Larsen, Michael Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Bak Mølbæk, Jakob Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2007 Friis, Mattias Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2007 Larsen, Michael Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Munk Asmussen, Lasse Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2007 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2007 Binderup Christensen, Ulrik Danmark Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2007 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2007 Snitgård Skov, Kristian Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Fjord, Keld Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Nicolaysen, Mads G. Danmark BCC/KCK-Herlev løbet
2007 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Hansen, Anders Poul Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Bojsen, Lars Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Phillip, Stephan Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Søgaard, Kristian Thidemann Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Binderup Christensen, Ulrik Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2007 Bering, Jakob Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Kruse Brink, Morten Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Holk, Jacob Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Bering, Jakob Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Enkeltstart, Hillerød
2006 Helmer, Morten Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Arnold, Marian Tyskland CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Andreasen, Simon Jul Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2006 Toftager Nielsen, Troels Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Nielsen, Mads Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Rosdahl, Gregers Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2006 Iten, Peter Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Rigg, Jason Australien XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark Lindemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Thiesen, Nils Tyskland Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Hjørngaard, Martin Wang Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Bayer, Brian Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel Danmark Superbrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2006 Bang Andersen, Mads Danmark Segafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
2006 Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2006 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet
2006 Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2006 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Rydicher, Mads Strange Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Hilligsøe, Anders Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Nielsen, Claus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Corneliussen, Kalle Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2006 Bay Petersen, Niels Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Pugdahl Pedersen, Søren Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Fjord, Keld Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Toftager Nielsen, Troels Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM) Rødekro
2006 Van Dijk Nielsen, Jannik Danmark Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
2006 Pugdahl Pedersen, Søren Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Hilligsøe, Anders Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Paderborn, Horst Tyskland Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Jensen, Martin Adelfred Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Søndergaard Mikkelsen, Jacob Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Søndergaard Mikkelsen, Jacob Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Skøtt, Jesper Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Fausø, Kim Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2005 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Westphal, Thomas Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Andersen, Jesper Steen Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Johannsen, Tonni Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Lambert, Morten Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Færk Christensen, Michael Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Frisch, Andreas Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Høberg Nielsen, Jonas Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2005 Lambert, Morten Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2004 Johannsen, Tonni Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2004 Henriksen, Brian Danmark HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Westphal, Thomas Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Riber-Sellebjerg, Thomas Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Iversen, Dean Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Steensen, André Danmark ACK Løbet, Århus
2004 Iversen, Dean Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Nissen, Kristian Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Dyrgaard, Jakob Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Trosborg, Kenneth Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2004 Tarp Aamann, Allan Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro
2004 Phillip, Stephan Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2004 Fuglsang, Jakob Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
2004 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Dyrgaard, Jakob Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Christensen, Ivan Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Pedersen, Christian Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Anker Sørensen, Chris Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2004 Madsen, Peter Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Fuglsang, Jakob Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Anker Sørensen, Chris Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Knørr, Christian Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Knørr, Christian Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Christensen, Anders Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Hansen, Christian Alex Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Knørr, Christian Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Hansen, Morten Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2003 Pedersen, Bjarne Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Dahl Olsen, Mike Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Folmann Madsen, Jonas Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Pedersen, Keld Ivan Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Wachmann, Dennis Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Hansen, Christian Alex Danmark ACK løbet, Aarhus
2003 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Bay, Kasper Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Mantuz Kjeldsen, Jacob Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Funder Ramstein, Brian Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Stilling Rasmussen, Klaus Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Haugaard Jensen, Kent Glud Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Panduro, Tommy Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Holm, Claus Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Pedersen, Brian Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Svenningsen, Preben Danmark Danske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
2003 Tarp Aamann, Allan Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Svenningsen, Preben Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Bredahl Nielsen, Rudi Danmark Jysk-Fynsk MESTERSKAB i Enkelstart
2003 Vibholm, Leon Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Linderth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Rasmussen, Alex Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Tranberg, Jesper Bo Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Hobro Løbet
2003 Svenningsen, Preben Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Hansen, Christian Alex Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2002 Jørgensen, Allan Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Fischer, Sebastian Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2002 Breschel, Matti Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Löfkvist, Thomas Sverige Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Christensen, Mads Danmark Kvicly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Holtebo, Dan Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet
2002 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Klostergaard, Kasper Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
2002 Klostergaard, Kasper Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Vestergaard Andersen, Daniel Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Klostergaard, Kasper Danmark Pro-Tec Løbet, Holstebro
2001 Breschel, Matti Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Mortensen, Martin Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Christensen, Mads Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Dam Nielsen, Henrik Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet
2001 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Christensen, Mads Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Christensen, Mads Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Berling, Michael Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Strandby Kristiansen, Jan Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Sørensen, Rune Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Vandborg, Brian Bach Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Berling, Michael Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Ørsted Martinsen, Ole Danmark Bilka-Horsens-Løbet
2001 Berling, Michael Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Damgaard, Jesper Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Bundgaard Pedersen, Morten Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Bjerggaard, Jesper Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet
2000 Knudsen, Morten Danmark Vejenløbet