Dansk endagsløb, C-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Allermand, Jesper Danmark Mogens Lind VVS løbet, Amager
2018 Tønnesen, Emil Danmark Hobro Løbet
2018 Attermann, Jesper Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2018 Juul, Sebastian Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2018 Jagerstål, Niklas Sverige CK FIX Gadeløb, Rødovre
2018 Hvid, Oskar Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2018 Hyldig, Nikolaj Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2018 Ingstrup, Morten Ib Danmark HFCKs åbne landevejsløb, Hedehusene
2018 Schmidt, Philip Due Danmark Vitamin Well Frederiksbergløbet
2018 Justesen Lind, Anders Danmark Super Dæk løbet, Vejen (Enkeltstart)
2018 Feldtmann Hansen, Mikkel Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet
2018 Allermand, Jesper Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2018 Hald Thorup, Viktor Danmark Nakskov Enkeltstart (SM)
2018 Justesen Lind, Anders Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2018 Sevelsted, Jakob Tobias Danmark CarPeopleløbet, Nyborg
2018 Bredesen, Kenneth Norge Give Elementer Løbet JFM
2018 Norup Grunnet Hansen, Anton Danmark KCK-Herlev 100 års jubilæumsløb
2018 Justesen Lind, Anders Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Malmkjær, Kasper Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Fischer, Jonas Tyskland Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Schnabel, Benjamin Tyskland Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Bredesen, Kenneth Norge Frederikshøj Løbet
2018 Malmkjær, Kasper Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Malmkjær, Kasper Danmark Heino Løbet, Lejre
2018 Krejberg, Lasse Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Malmkjær, Kasper Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Krejberg, Lasse Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Bredesen, Kenneth Norge Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Billehøj, Absalon Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Sillehoved, Gustav Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Allermand, Jesper Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Gude, Lucas Norman Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Siig Hessel, Kristian Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Steengaard, Jes Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Larsen, Morten Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Schmidt, Stefan Due Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Justesen Lind, Anders Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Siig Hessel, Kristian Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Steengaard, Jes Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Ravn, Nicolai Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Hoffmann, Magnus Francois Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Seemann, Patrick Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Bue, Nicolai Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Dich, Jens Christian Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Killisperger, Johannes Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Toft Hansen, Simon Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Væggemose, Zacharias Bendix Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Hansen, Henrik Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Lindvall, Johan Sverige Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Væggemose, Zacharias Bendix Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Hamburger Holm, Mathias Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Leicht, Frederik Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Holmbo Ørneholm, Martin Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Andrup, Simon Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Maarfelt, Tobias Bang Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Elbyhøj, Nikolaj Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Guldbrand Hansen, Sune Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Maaløe, Thomas Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Holmbo Ørneholm, Martin Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Funder Ramstein, Brian Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Gustafsson, Robert Sverige Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Nilja, Nicklas Sverige Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Lund, Magnus Damsbo Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Hoffmann, Jakob Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Sulbæk Skarving, Jonathan Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2017 Mikkelsen, Thomas Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Hermansson, Dan Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Ravn, Nicolai Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Lietzke, Jan Tyskland Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Kjærhus Sørensen, Niclas Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Von Wildenradt, Patrick L. Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Nielsen, Morten Ib Danmark Ordrup CC åbent løb
2017 Hoffmann, Jakob Danmark Kriterium Frederikshøj
2017 Negasi, Kahsay Eritrea ABCs åbne løb
2017 Seemann, Patrick Danmark PI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
2017 Negasi, Kahsay Eritrea DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2017 Nilja, Nicklas Sverige Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Mikkelsen, Thomas Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Boström, Patrick Sverige Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Hyldig, Nikolaj Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Christensen, Simon Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Brøchner, Alexander Danmark Care-point Løbet, Nyborg
2017 Toft Hansen, Simon Danmark Kerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Køster, Mikkel Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Schütz Roungkvist, Jannik Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Øritsland, Mikkel Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Lund, Magnus Damsbo Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Bilde, Thomas Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Køster, Mikkel Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Christensen, Simon Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Styrk Andersen, Michael Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Vestergaard Villadsen, Daniel Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Lindhardt Jensen, Kim Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Berg, Mads Schelde Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Holst, Felix Tyskland Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Kuntermann, Lukas Tyskland Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Stigaard, Rasmus Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Styrk Andersen, Michael Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Lundh, Mads Richardt Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Berg, Mads Schelde Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Bundsgaard Matz, Mathias Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Nørfelt Nielsen, Nicolai Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Kjærhus Sørensen, Niclas Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Axelsen, Christian Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Larsen, Morten Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Hirsvang, Nicki Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Rytgaard, Morten Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Kolding, Asger Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Maaløe, Thomas Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Larsen, Morten Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Negasi, Kahsay Eritrea Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Ternstrøm, Torben Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Stampe, Daniel Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Kolding, Asger Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Stampe, Daniel Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Svingel, Daniel Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Lindhardt Jensen, Kim Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Henningsen, Mikkel Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Holleufer, Nis Johan Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Banke Petersen, Anders Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Hoffmann, Magnus Francois Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Bang-Sørensen, Kean Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Hoffmann, Jakob Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Bruun, Anders Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Rosager, Oscar Bjørn Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Gadeløb, Nykøbing Sjælland
2016 Wassmann, Dan Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Alminde, Anders Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Søgaard Mondrup, Mads Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Maillund Lassen, Frederik Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Søgaard Mondrup, Mads Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Attermann, Jesper Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Nielsen, Peter Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Kortbæk, Jakob Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Lindhardt Jensen, Kim Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Albertsen, Thomas Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Larsen, Michael Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Skaarup, Casper Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Herman Wisholm, William Danmark Grenaa CC Løbet
2016 Herman Wisholm, William Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Christensen, Mike Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Hansen, Jacob Danmark Greve CC Seniorløb
2016 Lund, Magnus Damsbo Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark Aalborg Cykle-Ring Løbet
2016 Kjeldsmark Christiansen, Matias Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Kjeldsmark Christiansen, Matias Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Rasmussen, Sebastian Baldtzar Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Kjelstrup Hou, Michael Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Christensen, Mike Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Buhl, Peter Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Kjelstrup Hou, Michael Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Sierwald, Malte Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Brettschneider, Jan Tyskland SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Dornan, Jacob Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Bue, Nicolai Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Andersen, Ole Emil Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Gylling, Morten Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Bue, Nicolai Danmark Fredericia CCs landevejsløb
2015 Mortensen, Michael Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Winther Johansen, Jacob Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Bünger, Troels Hein Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Nielsen, Morten Ib Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Schou Andersen, Nicolaj Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Ryom, Stefan Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Magnussen, Dávur Færøerne Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Magnussen, Dávur Færøerne NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Sørensen, Kristian Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Anker Pedersen, Kasper Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Refslund Thomsen, Rasmus Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Jørstad, Per Sverige Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Friis-Olsen, Malthe Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Attermann, Jesper Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Aidel, Andreas Brandt Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Leth Jensen, Morten Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Skovbølling, Emil Lang Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Friis-Olsen, Malthe Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Leth Jensen, Morten Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Leth Jensen, Morten Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Balslev Gerdes, Klaus Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Juul, Sebastian Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Rosenbæk, Oliver Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Holm, Morten Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Lambert, Morten Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Sehested, Marc Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Fynbo, Anders Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Runliden, Niklas Kjær Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Ternstrøm, Torben Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2014 Thomsen, Ulrik Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Christophersen, Emil Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Bygvraa, Michael Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Holm, Morten Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Steen, Casper Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Gade, Kasper Kirch Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Steengaard, Jes Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Steengaard, Jes Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 List, Steffan Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Birk Jensen, Frederik Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Larsen, Michael Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Holme, Jacob Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Rantanen Lund-Nielsen, Thomas Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Lambert, Morten Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Lambert, Morten Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Muff, Frederik Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Tholstrup Skjøth, Magnus Danmark Nordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
2014 Tholstrup Skjøth, Magnus Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Grevelund, Patrick Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Grevelund, Patrick Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Rantanen Lund-Nielsen, Thomas Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Tholstrup Skjøth, Magnus Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Ansons, Arturs Letland Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Nørgård Villadsen, Mathias Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Brendborg Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Jensen, Jesper Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Bønlykke, Marcus Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Skjellerup, Mikkel Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Eland, Lasse Yde Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Skjellerup, Mikkel Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Skovgaard Rasmussen, Lars Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Holme, Jacob Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Wederkinck Andersen, David Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Leervad Lambertsen, Niels Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Christiansen, Morten Voss Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Lambert, Morten Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Lund Guldbæk, Simon Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Lambert, Morten Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Stampe, Kristoffer Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Bergstein Nielsen, Kasper Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Mortensen, Michael Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2013 Rosenbæk, Frederik Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Kingo Andersen, Bjarne Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Bang Andersen, Mads Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 Albert Jensen, Sune Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Nielsen, Claus Erik Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Damberg, Kristoffer G. Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Olsen, Mads Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Mortensen, Michael Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Rasmussen, Andreas Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Kael Jensen, Jesper Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Winsløw, Anders Danmark Frederiksbergløbet
2013 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Mikkelsen, Thomas Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Damm Kohberg, Michael Danmark Saxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
2013 Nielsen, Claus Erik Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
2013 Gudiksen, Nikolaj Høyen Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Munk Asmussen, Lasse Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Bang Andersen, Mads Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Nyvang Lund, Christian Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Frandsen, Jakob Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Bradtberg, Nils Eigil Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Damm Kohberg, Michael Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2013 Jørgensen, Nicolai Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Dyrlund Nakel, Troels Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Bay, Kasper Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Damberg, Kristoffer G. Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Sierwald, Malte Tyskland Haderslev Løbet
2012 Nissen, Casper Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Rask, Henrik Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Kidmose, Andreas Brasen Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Bay, Kasper Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Brandt Pedersen, Christian Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Dyrlund Nakel, Troels Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Buono, Luca Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Sønderby Christensen, Troels Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Lenvig Havskov Hansen, Rasmus Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Christophersen, Nicholas Danmark ACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
2012 Skinderholm Anthonisen, Jakob Danmark Mermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
2012 Lambert, Morten Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Holk, Jacob Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Wøelsted, Christian Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Wøelsted, Christian Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Jørgensen, Brian Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Bisgaard Skovmose, Henrik Danmark Cycling Langeland Løbet
2012 Nielsen, Claus Erik Danmark CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Lambert, Morten Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Lundstrøm, Nick Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Hartvigsen, Sebastian Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Banke, Morten Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Witt, Flemming Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2012 Skovgaard Rasmussen, Lars Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Munk Andersen, Mathias Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Christensen, Mads Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Eland, Lasse Yde Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2012 Dall-Jepsen, Andreas Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Præstø
2012 Christensen, Mads Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Thomsen, Steffen Danmark Nordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2012 Thomsen, Steffen Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Rasmussen, Jonas Kim Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Overgaard, Nicolai Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Herforth Jensen, Dennis Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Overgaard Amdi Pedersen, Nicklas Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Mørkøv, Jacob Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Hansen, Ole Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Madsen, Finn R. Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Sierwald, Malte Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Jensen, Martin Adelfred Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Rybardt, Patrik Sverige Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Christensen, Mathias Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Gadgaard, Morten Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
2011 Henning, Nikolaj Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Jensen, Lasse Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2011 Kilsgaard, Markus Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Krogh Jensen, Anders Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Kalhøj, Kasper Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Kalhøj, Kasper Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Kilsgaard, Markus Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Lauridsen, Niels-Henning Uhre Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Witt, Flemming Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Witt, Flemming Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Witt, Flemming Danmark Haderslevløbet
2011 Calmann, Aleksej Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Hugener Nielsen. Morten Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Cramer, Tommy N. S. Danmark SMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
2011 Wårsøe, Emil Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Wårsøe, Emil Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Nielsen, Claus Erik Danmark Junghovedløbet, Præstø
2011 Nielsen, Claus Erik Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Birk, Claus Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Nicolajsen, Nicolaj Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Hugener Nielsen, Michael Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Hugener Nielsen, Michael Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Nielsen Sloth, Max Nørbo Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Rasmussen, Morten Holm Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Black Christensen, Mikkel Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Andersen, Ole Emil Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Bækbøl Hansson, Benjamin Philip Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Munk Andersen, Mathias Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Fuglsang, Jon Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Godskesen, Michael Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Dahl Kragholm Sørensen, Kristian Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Birk, Claus Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Scharling, Henrik Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Plesner, Louis Lind Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Thomsen, Niels Jakob Danmark Roskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
2010 Black Christensen, Mikkel Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Kirkegaard, Flemming Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Gosvig, Kristian Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Friis, Brian Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Seistrup, Fredrik Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2010 Seistrup, Fredrik Danmark Proviant Løbet, Fredericia
2010 Lomholt, Lars Bo Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Kirkegaard, Flemming Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Hansen, Torben Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen, Torben Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Hansen, Martin Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Israelsen Olsen, Kristian Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Kidmose, Andreas Brasen Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2010 Christiansen, Mikkel Danmark CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Bechmann Olsen, Jesper Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Linkis, Jacob Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Overgaard, Nicolai Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Lauridsen, Rasmus Bjørn Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Kidmose, Andreas Brasen Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Karlsson, Gustav Sverige Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2010 Rasmussen, Jesper Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
2010 Hansen, Martin Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Kristensen, Otto Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Bang Kristensen, Peter Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Holme, Jacob Danmark SMC Løbet, Århus
2010 Sloth Hansen, Jesper Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Bergstein Nielsen, Kasper Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Pardorf Johansen, Kristian Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Hansen, Kenneth Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Nielsen, Claus Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Hansen, Martin Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Sørensen, Kristian Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Larsen, Rune Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Larsen, Jonas Arentz Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Sibast, Anders Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Hansen, Martin Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Lawaetz, Anders Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Bayer, Brian Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Lind, Martin Danmark Horsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
2009 Bøje, Palle Danmark Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Holm, Anders Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Pedersen, Kristian Slot Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Høj, Lasse Ib Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Schmidt, Nicolaj Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Sibast, Anders Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Petersen, Steen Michael Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Munk Asmussen, Andreas Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Bayer, Brian Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Moltke Steen, Mads Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Lyhne Iversen, Lasse Danmark Haderslevløbet
2009 Lawaetz, Anders Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Jørgensen, Nicolaj Richardt Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Jacobsen, Tommy Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg (2)
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg (1)
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
2009 Bang Kristensen, Peter Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
2009 Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2009 Hjort, Peter Moll Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Mortensen, Mikkel Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Mortensen, Mikkel Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Clausen, Nicolai Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Hansen, Jesper Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Eriksson, Mattias Sverige Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Christiansen, Jacob Juul Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Hansen, Jesper Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2009 Hansen, Jesper Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Clausen, Nicolai Danmark Espersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
2009 Ørholm, Jacob Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
2009 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Vorre, Rasmus Louring Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Nielsen, Lars Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Holmgård Dalsted, Thomas Danmark Greve CC løbet
2008 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Sloth Hansen, Jesper Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Vodder Nielsen, Bjarke Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Rasmussen, Jesper Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Westergaard, Kenth Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Birk, Claus Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Clausen Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Ringkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
2008 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Olesen, Steven Birkjær Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Holm, Claus Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Damm Kohberg, Michael Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Larsen, Morten Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Holm, Claus Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Larsen, Morten Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Damm Kohberg, Michael Danmark Langelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2008 Olesen, Steven Birkjær Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2008 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Duborg Ebbesen, Brian Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Iversen, Nick Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Stenger, Klaus Hieronymus Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Lund, Henrik Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg (2)
2008 Rødtnes, Thomas Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg (1)
2008 Jacobsen, Peder Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
2008 Sierwald, Malte Tyskland Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
2008 Rask, Henrik Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Jørgensen, Jeppe Bjørn Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
2008 Nielsen, Claus Erik Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Andersen, Niels Kristian Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Franzpötter, Kim Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Andersen, Niels Kristian Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Franzpötter, Kim Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2007 Clausen Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Niemann, Anders Koustrup Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Fahl Andersen, Kenneth Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Tange, Esben Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Brouer, Peter Adrian Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Franzpötter, Kim Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Juliussen, Rasmus Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Jørgensen, Peter Bjørn Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2007 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Christensen, Lars Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Rask, Henrik Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2007 Hyldtoft Hansen, Jannik Danmark Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2007 Larsen, Michael Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2007 Dünweber Darre, Jesper Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2007 Rask, Henrik Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Daugaard Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Bandsholm, Henrik Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Fisker Jensen, Flemming Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Rask, Henrik Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg (2)
2007 Larsen, Michael Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg (1)
2007 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (2)
2007 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg (1)
2007 Andersen, Niels Kristian Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2007 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Munk Asmussen, Lasse Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Fisker Jensen, Flemming Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Kruse Brink, Morten Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2007 Lund, Thomas Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Holm, Claus Danmark Enkeltstart, Hillerød
2006 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2006 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Bay, Kasper Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Linnemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Holm, Claus Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Rask, Henrik Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Falk Nielsen, Morten Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Christensen, Lars Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Thiesen, Nils Tyskland Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Munk Asmussen, Lasse Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Lindhardt Jensen, Kim Danmark Segafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
2006 Pedersen, Søren Danmark Superbrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2006 Nielsen, Michael Barner Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2006 Jørgensen, Allan Danmark Kvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Pedersen, Søren Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2006 Nielsen, Kennet Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Hvarre, Rasmus Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Dam Nielsen, Henrik Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Bang Andersen, Mads Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Alexandersen, Søren Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Franzpötter, Kim Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Bay, Kasper Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2006 Bang Andersen, Mads Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2006 Nielsen, Kennet Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Nielsen, Kennet Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Nielsen, Michael Barner Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Rydicher, Mads Strange Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Rydicher, Mads Strange Danmark Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
2006 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Henneberg Jensen, Michael Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Hoops, Gregor Tyskland Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Ilsemann, Sven Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Von Zelewski, Jan-Hendrik Tyskland Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Hansen, Martin Tom Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Voldbro Sørensen, Kenneth Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Hansen, Martin Tom Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Hjørngaard, Martin Wang Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Von Zelewski, Jan-Hendrik Tyskland Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Hjørngaard, Martin Wang Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Jensen, Peter Steen Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2005 Jensen, Peter Steen Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Jensen, Peter Steen Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Ejaas, Bent Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Bak Mølbæk, Jakob Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Bak Mølbæk, Jakob Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Kristensen, Rune Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Jensen, Peter Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Laustsen, Jesper Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Søndergaard Mikkelsen, Jacob Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Martinsen, Mads Asbjørn Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Kunzendorf Nissen, Mikael Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2005 Martinsen, Mads Asbjørn Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Porsmose, Allan Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Wartemann, Nils Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2004 Schröder, Jochen Tyskland HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Smith, Stanley John Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Kromann-Jensen, Mickey Nicholas Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Vestergaard Jensen, Ulrik Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Søndergaard Pedersen, Jan Danmark ACK Løbet, Århus
2004 Rask, Henrik Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Vammen, Eskil Hagbard Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Iversen, Dean Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Iversen, Dean Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2004 Bundgaard Lind, Anders Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro
2004 Vestergaard Jensen, Ulrik Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2004 Broch, Poul-Henning Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumløb
2004 Christensen, Ole Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Nørgaard Lund, Jesper Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Jankowski, Matthias Tyskland Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Nissen, Christian Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Olesen, Jesper Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2004 Christensen, Mads Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Søgaard, Lasse Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Nielsen, Mads Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Nielsen, Martin Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Christensen, Mike Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Udby, Rune Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Christensen, Mads Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Nielsen, Mads Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Jørgensen, Palle Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2003 Ternstrøm, Kim Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2003 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
2003 Mølholm, Christian Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
2003 Nissen, Kristian Danmark Haderslevløbet (2)
2003 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Haderslevløbet (1)
2003 Petersen, Benny Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Laugesen, Frederik Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Trosborg, Kenneth Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2003 Nissen, Kristian Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Sørensen, Martin Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Henriksen, Brian Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Lindred Jensen, Dannie Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Guldhammer Bendixen, Poul Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro (2)
2003 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro (1)
2003 Phillip, Stephan Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Agerholm Jensen, Dennis Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
2003 Hansen, Christian Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
2003 Jahnsen, Anders Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
2003 Boel, Anders Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
2003 Boi Pedersen, Bo Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Nielsen, Kennet Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Bay, Kasper Danmark Danske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
2003 Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Skøtt, Jesper Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Christensen, Lars Danmark Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
2003 Bjerregaard Jensen, Henrik Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Bay, Kasper Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Meisner, Morten Danmark Linderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Frederiksen, Esben Munch Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Christensen, Mads Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Mose, Jesper Danmark Hobro Løbet
2003 Steen, Flemming Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2002 Søgaard, Kristian Thidemann Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2002 Frederiksen, Esben Munch Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
2002 Trudsø Knudsen, Søren Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
2002 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Phillip, Stephan Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Christoffersen, Jan Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Bank Jørgensen, Thomas Danmark Haderslevløbet
2002 Christensen, Lars Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet
2002 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Sørensen, Ryan Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Schneevoigt, Jacob Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Madsen, Mads Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Binderup Christensen, Ulrik Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
2002 Johannsen, Jacob Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle (2)
2002 Tabor, Valentin Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle (1)
2002 Holtebo, Dan Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Bendixen, Thomas Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Brach, Dominik Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2001 Søgaard, Lasse Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2001 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
2001 Bornak, Michael Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
2001 Jørgensen, Allan Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Møller-Andersen, Kenneth Bernthz Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet
2001 Holtebo, Dan Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Gram, Thomas Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Wadim, Henrik Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Christensen, Lars Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Fogh, Tobias Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Mackeprang, Thomas Kristian F. Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
2001 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
2001 Storgaard Andersen, Kasper Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Fischer, Sebastian Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Lau, Leslie Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2001 Mikkelsen, Morten Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Lau, Leslie Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Thing, Jeppe Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet (2)
2001 Clausen Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet (1)
2001 Voldbro Sørensen, Kenneth Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet