Dansk endagsløb, H40

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Feldfos, Ulrich Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2018 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark CarPeopleløbet, Nyborg
2018 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark Give Elementer Løbet JFM
2018 Piil, Jakob Danmark KCK-Herlev 100 års jubilæumsløb
2018 Larsen, Rune Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Skytte-Petersen, Søren Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Nielsen, Martin Danmark Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Vind, Jens Danmark Frederikshøj Løbet
2018 Frederiksen, Henrik Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Jensen, Jesper Danmark Heino Løbet, Lejre
2018 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Holm, Claus Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Rasmussen, Tyge Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Moustgaard, Anders Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Thomsen, Lars Høg Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Tvede, Simon Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Feldfos, Ulrich Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Iversen, Kenneth Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Hyldgaard Salomonsson, Michael Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Fuglsang, John Grøndahl Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Iversen, Kenneth Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Nielsen, René Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Westergaard, Kenth Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Kirk, Henrik Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Oldenborg, Christian Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Havmøller, Jimmy Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Kirk, Henrik Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Nielsen, Martin Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Bo, Thomas Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Jensen, Carsten Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Hansen, Michael Allan Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Larsen, Azael Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Bo, Thomas Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2017 Kirk, Henrik Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Thestrup, Kenneth Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Larsen, Michael Vig Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Davies, Martyn Lloyd Storbritannien HH Byløb - Tour de Haslev
2017 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Moltesen Kristensen, Morten Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Nielsen, Flemming Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Gerding, Jens Erik Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Pedersen, Martin Danmark Ordrup CC åbent løb
2017 Rasmussen, Tyge Danmark Kriterium Frederikshøj
2017 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2017 Bjerregaard Jensen, Martin Danmark PI ABC og OCC Løbet, Værløse (Enkeltstart)
2017 Jensen, Jesper Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2017 Tvede, Simon Danmark Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Jensen, Carsten Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Dahl, Glenn Sverige Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Steen, Flemming Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Holm, Claus Danmark Care-point Løbet, Nyborg
2017 Nielsen, Morten Tillquist Danmark Kerteminde Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Hass, Tommy Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Jensen, Jesper Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Steen, Flemming Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Jensen, Jesper Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Jørgensen, Nicolaj Richardt Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Holm, Claus Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Madsen, Finn R. Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Holm, Claus Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Jørgensen, Nicolaj Richardt Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Frederiksen, Henrik Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Holm, Claus Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Nielsen, Morten Tillquist Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Lautrup, Janus Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Westergaard, Kenth Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Iversen, Kenneth Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Tvede, Simon Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Jørgensen, Nicolaj Richardt Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Wulff Frederiksen, Brian Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Lund Sørensen, Tomas Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Nielsen, Morten Tillquist Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Hansen, Torben Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Lund, Thomas Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Nybo Nielsen, Lars Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Aagaard, Kaare Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Skytte-Petersen, Søren Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Damsgaard Johansen, Torben Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Frederiksen, Henrik Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Olesen, Jesper Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark DeFeet Løbet, Lejre
2016 Pedersen, Keld Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Damsgaard Johansen, Torben Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Vesterlund Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Hammer Larsen, Martin Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Frederiksen, Henrik Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Holm, Claus Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Gadeløb, Nykøbing Sjælland
2016 Holm, Claus Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Moustgaard, Anders Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Fuglsang, John Grøndahl Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Gade, Lars Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Nielsen, Carsten Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Holm, Claus Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Trøigaard, Flemming Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Westergaard, Kenth Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark Grenaa CC Løbet
2016 Boi Pedersen, Bo Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Trøigaard, Flemming Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Westergaard, Kenth Danmark Greve CC Seniorløb
2016 Nielsen, René Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Mikkelsen, Karsten Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Damgaard, Søren Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Gerding, Jens Erik Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Holm, Claus Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Knudsen, Jes Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Fjord, Keld Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Kingo Andersen, Bjarne Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2015 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Fjord, Keld Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Damsgaard Johansen, Torben Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Fjord, Keld Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Fredericia CCs landevejsløb
2015 Knudsen, Torben Bo Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Iversen, Kenneth Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Petersen, Dani Danmark DeFeet løbet, Politiets CA, Lejre
2015 Westergaard, Kenth Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Fjord, Keld Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2015 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland Løbet, Brædstrup
2015 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Christoffersen, Jan Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Petersen, Dani Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Trøigaard, Flemming Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Holm, Claus Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Knudsen, Jes Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Larsen, Steen Holse Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Boi Pedersen, Bo Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Busch, Enrico Tyskland JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Trøigaard, Flemming Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Kingo Andersen, Bjarne Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Holm, Claus Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Trøigaard, Flemming Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Trøigaard, Flemming Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Kingo Andersen, Bjarne Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Knudsen, Jes Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Aagaard, Kaare Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Gade, Lars Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2014 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Johansen, Morten Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Bøttger Frømling, Tom Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Wulff Frederiksen, Brian Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2014 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Jensen, Jesper Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Boi Pedersen, Bo Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Boi Pedersen, Bo Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Fuglsang, John Grøndahl Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Marcussen, Thomas Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Lund, Thomas Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Nicolaysen, Mads G. Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Gade, Lars Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Nordea og Toyota Løbet, Nyborg
2014 Mejldal, Rasmus Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Holm, Claus Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Oppermann, Bjørn Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Jensen, Henrik Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Holm, Claus Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Lund, Thomas Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Hansen, Torben Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Følbæk, Robert Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Lund, Thomas Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Mejsen Westergaard, Morten Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Roland Jensen, Henrik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Boi Pedersen, Bo Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Liljeroth, Lars Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Zachariassen, Henrik Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Bang Kristensen, Peter Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Iversen, Hans Christian Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Alsted Hofer, Bo Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Christensen, Lars Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Christensen, Lars Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Dellien, Anders Sverige CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Knudsen, Jes Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2013 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Havmøller, Jimmy Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Israelsen Olsen, Kristian Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2013 Oppermann, Bjørn Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Oppermann, Bjørn Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Leth Lundh, Carsten Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Oppermann, Bjørn Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Nielsen, René Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Jensen, Henrik Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Nielsen, Morten Arild Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Papsø, John Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Frederiksbergløbet
2013 Holk, Jacob Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Nielsen, Aksel Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Saxo Privatbank Løbet, Vejen
2013 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Hvidovre
2013 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Larsen, Steen Holse Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Oppermann, Bjørn Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Følbæk, Robert Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2013 Larsen, Steen Holse Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2013 Røberg, Torleif Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Rasmussen, Jørgen Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Rasmussen, Jørgen Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Kirkegaard, Flemming Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Lausten Hansen, Jens Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Fisker Jensen, Flemming Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Følbæk, Robert Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Alsted Hofer, Bo Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Mejsen Westergaard, Morten Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Bornak, Michael Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Jepsen, Michael Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Marquard Jensen, Niels Danmark ACTAS Sikring Løbet, Holte
2012 Andersen, Henrik Danmark Mermaid Løbet (Enkeltstart), Værløse
2012 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Frederiksen, Klaus Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Christensen, Lars Danmark Tegllund.dk Løbet, Fredericia
2012 Brændgaard, Gudmund Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Andersen, Henrik Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Fisker Jensen, Flemming Danmark CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Christensen, Per Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Jepsen, Michael Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Rasmussen, Jørgen Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Wittenborg, Tonni Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2012 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Nicolaysen, Mads G. Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Pedersen, Kristian Slot Danmark Jungshovedløbet, Præstø
2012 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Nordea og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2012 Bugge Andersen, Mads Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2012 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Nielsen, René Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Papsø, John Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Knudsen, Jes Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Kapuste, Thomas Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Bøje, Palle Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Mejsen Westergaard, Morten Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Marcussen, Lars-Bo Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Christensen, Lars Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
2011 Brændgaard, Gudmund Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Christensen, Per Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Roland Jensen, Henrik Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2011 Pedersen, Martin Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Havmøller, Jimmy Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Madsen, Erik Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Lassen, Jesper Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Skøtt, Jesper Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Jensen, Niels Kaare Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Christoffersen, Jan Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Sibast, Anders Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Andersen, Morten B. Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark SMC Biler Aarhus (Enkeltstart)
2011 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Haugaard, Bo Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Leth Lundh, Carsten Danmark Junghovedløbet, Præstø
2011 Simonsen, Bo Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Poulsen, Brian Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Heino Cykler Løbet, Sengeløse, SM
2011 Nicolaysen, Mads G. Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Christoffersen, Jan Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Bøje, Palle Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Jensen, Kent Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Raible, Armin Tyskland Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Brændgaard, Gudmund Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Nicolaysen, Mads G. Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Følbæk, Robert Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Arnskov Hansen, Boris Erlefred Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Lassen, Jesper Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Magnussen, Sven Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Kaagaard Krestensen, Allan Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Jensen, Lars Felix Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Bligaard Lyhne, Jørgen Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Lassen, Jesper Danmark Roskilde Cykle Rings åbne løb
2010 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Thorning Jakobsen, Laurits Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Følbæk, Robert Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2010 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2010 Papsø, John Danmark Proviant Løbet, Fredericia
2010 Schmidt, Lars Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Parbst, Henrik Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Zachariassen, Henrik Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Haugaard, Bo Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Bandsholm, Henrik Danmark Hvidovre CK Kriterium
2010 Kasler, Jens Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Haugaard, Bo Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterskab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Petersen, Bruno Kasper Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Christensen, Per Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2010 Parbst, Henrik Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2010 Svenningsen, Søren Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
2010 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Strandbygaard Hansen, Johnny Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Raible, Armin Tyskland Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Aabling Petersen, Thomas Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Steen, Allan Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Wittenborg, Tonni Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Pedersen, Klaus Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Larsen, Steen Holse Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Raible, Armin Tyskland Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Zachariassen, Henrik Danmark Gladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
2009 Wittenborg, Tonni Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Leth Lundh, Carsten Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Hertz, Jørgen Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Sørensen, Per Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark Horsens AC 75års Jubilæumskriterium
2009 Lassen, Jesper Danmark Erik Hansen VVS Løbet, Roskilde
2009 Barfoed, Michael Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Reuter, Frank Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Mejsen Westergaard, Morten Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Kaagaard Krestensen, Allan Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Jensen, Kent Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Christensen, Lars Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Sibast, Anders Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Leth Lundh, Carsten Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Aagaard Hansen, Lars Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Christensen, Per Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Christensen, Per Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Raible, Armin Tyskland Super Brugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2009 Petersen, Steen Michael Danmark Haderslevløbet
2009 Lassen, Jesper Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Raible, Armin Tyskland Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Bøje, Palle Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Christensen, Lars Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Hansen, Claus Vinnich Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Kristiansen, Bogi Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Steen, Flemming Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2009 Bøje, Palle Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Clausen Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Bøje, Palle Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Bengtsson, Magnus Sverige Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Steen, Flemming Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Broge Jensen, Michael Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Oxlund, Jan Birk Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Bøje, Palle Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Krebs Ovesen, Anders Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2009 Busch, Enrico Tyskland HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Wolter, Michael Danmark Espersen Påskeløbet, Bornholm
2009 Steen, Flemming Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
2009 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Tandrup, Mads Danmark Greve CC løbet
2008 Steen, Flemming Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Boesen, Mogens Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Sibast, Anders Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Leth Lundh, Carsten Danmark Grand Prix-Fabin Sport/Campagnolo, Roskilde
2008 Jensen, Kent Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Simonsen, Bo Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Bornak, Michael Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Andersen, Roy Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Hansen, Claus Vinnich Danmark Ringkjøbing Bank Løbet, jysk/fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart
2008 Schmidt, Lars Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Frøslev Nielsen, Jens Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Baunsgaard, Michael Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Super Brugsløbet, Middelfart
2008 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Langelands Elforsyning Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2008 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2008 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
2008 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Simonsen, Bo Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Rasmussen, Jens Peder Ravn Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Melchiorsen, Jens Christian Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2007 Bornak, Michael Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Simonsen, Bo Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Mathiesen, Jan Steen Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Sørensen, Asger Navne Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Barfoed, Michael Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Christensen, Peter Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Fisker Jensen, Flemming Danmark CK Kronborg Classic, Kronborg
2007 Kasler, Jens Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Clausen Mathiesen, Christian Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2007 Schlüter, Thomas Danmark DanBolig Løbet, Greve
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Jensen, Niels-Jørgen Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Kristiansen, Bogi Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Busch, Enrico Tyskland Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Poulsen, Christian Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Christensen, Lars Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Lindstrøm Nielsen, Carsten Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2007 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Barfoed, Michael Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Sørensen, Kurt Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Kristiansen, Bogi Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark SSC Tempoløb, Esbjerg
2007 Sørensen, Kurt Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Bornak, Michael Danmark Enkeltstart, Hillerød
2006 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Petersen, Benny Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2006 Boel, Kim Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Christensen, Peter Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Linnemann Løbet, Fredericia
2006 Svenningsen, Søren Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Munk, Christian Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Kynde Nielsen, Klaus Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Samson, Finn Danmark Segafredo Løbet, Hvidovre
2006 Jensen, Kent Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2006 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Kvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Christensen, Per Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Sørensen, Kurt Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Kröger, Ralf Tyskland SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Christensen, Per Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Christensen, Lars Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Christensen, Lars Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Bornak, Michael Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Christensen, Lars Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2006 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2006 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Sand, Poul Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Tange, Esben Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Reuter, Frank Danmark Brøndby CC/KCK-Herlev Løbet
2006 Ryan Hansen, Kim Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Hye Nielsen, Ole Danmark Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Bornak, Michael Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Strøm, Morten Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Hansen, Jesper Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Røberg, Torleif Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Sørensen, Henning Ingerslev Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Røberg, Torleif Danmark 2 dage ved Århus - Søndag
2005 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Christensen, Lars Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Christensen, Lars Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Sand, Poul Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Christensen, Lars Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Andersen, Roy Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Nielsen, Bjørn Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Sand, Poul Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2005 Bornak, Michael Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Sand, Poul Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2004 Hansen, Ken G. Danmark HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Sørensen, Asger Navne Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Jacobsen, Brian Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Sørensen, Asger Navne Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Christensen, Per Danmark ACK Løbet, Århus
2004 Røberg, Torleif Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Petersen, Benny Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Sørensen, Asger Navne Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Sandahl, Per Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2004 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro
2004 Sandahl, Per Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
2004 Leth, Jens Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Dalkvist, Tom Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Wolff Kristensen, Flemming Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Faldt Jensen, Peter Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2004 Leth, Jens Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Höegh Christiansen, Carsten Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Strandby Kristiansen, Jan Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Olsen, Bjarne Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Christensen, Lars Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Eilenstein, Sven Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Krüger, Ralph Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Pedersen, Kai Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Udby, Lars Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Hoffmann, Hans Kristian Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Vedel Friis Kirkel, Danner Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Boesen, Mogens Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Sandahl, Per Danmark Morsø Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2003 Sandahl, Per Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Marcussen, Lars-Bo Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Höegh Christiansen, Carsten Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Boesen, Mogens Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2003 Petersen, Benny Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Nielsen, Bjørn Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Lynge Jacobsen, Torben Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Christensen, Tommy Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Höegh Christiansen, Carsten Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Danske Bank Åbne Landevejsløb, Nyborg
2003 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Leth, Jens Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Hellerup, Hans Jørgen Danmark Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
2003 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Christensen, Lars Danmark Linderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Christensen, Lars Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Sand, Poul Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Rosendahl, Palle Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2002 Rosendahl, Palle Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Pallesen, Jan Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Rosendahl, Palle Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Nielsen, Bjørn Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Koch Christensen, Danny Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Petersen, Benny Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Sand, Poul Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet
2002 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Christensen, Lars Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Christensen, Lars Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
2002 Christensen, Hans Jørgen Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Guldhammer, Michael Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Madsen, Sten Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Knudsen, Gunnar Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Knudsen, Gunnar Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Hansen, Svend Erik Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Jørgensen, Ole Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet
2001 Christensen, Per Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Knudsen, Gunnar Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Møller-Andersen, Kenneth Bernthz Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Nielsen, Jørgen Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Eilenstein, Sven Tyskland Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Rasmussen, Anders Rygård Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Petersen, Benny Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Höegh Christiansen, Carsten Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Sandahl, Per Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Møller-Andersen, Kenneth Bernthz Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2001 Sandahl, Per Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Sandahl, Per Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Nørregård, Stig Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Kjersgaard Nielsen, Stig Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet