Dansk endagsløb, U/11

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Holst Knudsen, Max Emil Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Holst Knudsen, Max Emil Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Holst Knudsen, Max Emil Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Dahl Bach Sørensen, Lucas Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Resen, Jakob Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Andersen, Oskar Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Resen, Jakob Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Schlüter, Gustav Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Andersen, Oskar Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Andersen, Oskar Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Schlüter, Gustav Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Brada, Laszlo Bjarne Tyskland SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Storm, Aksel Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Holst Knudsen, Max Emil Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Storm, Aksel Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Louw Larsen, Oskar Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Stoltz, Melker Sverige HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Holst Knudsen, Max Emil Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Louw Larsen, Oskar Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Aarhus Løbet
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Holbæk Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Stoltz, Melker Sverige Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Hansen, Tristan Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Storm, Aksel Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge
2017 Storm, Aksel Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Louw Larsen, Oskar Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Stoltz, Melker Sverige Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Hansen, Tristan Danmark Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Hansen, Tristan Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Andersen, Oskar Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Resen, Jakob Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Andersen, Oskar Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Andersen, Oskar Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Andersen, Oskar Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Andersen, Oskar Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Hansen, Tristan Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Bøge, Noah Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Johannsen, Victor Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Nielsen, Noah Mikkel Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Hobolth, Marius Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Tilly, Karl-Aksel Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Bøge, Noah Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Tilly, Karl-Aksel Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Bøge, Noah Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Fogtmann Maurtizen, Noah Bjørn Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Andersen, Mads Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Johannsen, Victor Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Haderslevløbet
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Johannsen, Victor Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Andersen, Mads Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Johannsen, Victor Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Egholm, Benjamin Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Jeppesen, Mathias Rimm Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2015 Frydkjær, Patrick Boje Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Frydkjær, Patrick Boje Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Fogtmann Maurtizen, Noah Bjørn Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Lykke, Mikkel Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Kirk, Sune Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Frydkjær, Patrick Boje Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Frydkjær, Patrick Boje Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Frydkjær, Patrick Boje Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Lykke, Mikkel Danmark Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark Nyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Birk Hundt, August Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Fogtmann Maurtizen, Noah Bjørn Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Troelsen, Tore Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Schrøder, Lucas Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark LFCK - CP Entreprises åbne landevejsløb, Kettinge
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Søndergaard, Sebastian B. Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Storm, Theodor Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Wulff Andersen, Noah Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Storm, Theodor Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Birk Hundt, August Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Birk Hundt, August Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2014 Birk Hundt, August Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2014 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Steenbjerg, Philip Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Mortensen, Oliver Juul Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2014 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Linieløb)
2014 Bisgaard, Rasmus Danmark HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Lykke, Frederik Danmark Nyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Lykke, Frederik Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Lykke, Frederik Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Birk Hundt, August Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Knudsen, Hjalte Thor Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Bressendorff Jacobi, Tobias Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Lykke, Frederik Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Holten Andersen, Poul Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Holten Andersen, Poul Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2013 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Holten Andersen, Poul Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2013 Schrøder, Lucas Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Andresen, Mathias Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Køster Mikkelsen, Pelle Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Læssø Unger, Andreas Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Køster Mikkelsen, Pelle Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Læssø Unger, Andreas Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Biehl, Kevin Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Spilcker Jacobsen, Patrik Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Wang, Gustav Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Wang, Gustav Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Wang, Gustav Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Biehl, Kevin Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Wang, Gustav Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark CK Djurs Løbet
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Wang, Gustav Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Breiner, Tobias Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2013 Wang, Gustav Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Gylling, Kasper Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Wienberg, Victor Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Skovmand Lomholt, Julius Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Skovmand Lomholt, Julius Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Skovmand Lomholt, Julius Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2012 Andersen, Kasper Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Madsen, Rasmus Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Gylling, Kasper Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Skovmand Lomholt, Julius Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Skovmand Lomholt, Julius Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Madsen, Rasmus Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2012 Lillelund, Tobias Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Skovmand Lomholt, Julius Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Gylling, Kasper Danmark Volkswagen Svendborg Løbet
2012 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Wang, Gustav Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Breiner, Marcus Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2012 Lillelund, Tobias Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Lillelund, Tobias Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Larsen, Tue Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Lillelund, Tobias Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Foldager, Anders Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
2011 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Hatrup Woer, Lauge Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Petersen Larsen, Jonathan S. Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Toft Nielsen, Anders Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Fenneberg, Mads Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Fenneberg, Mads Danmark Haderslevløbet
2011 Larsen, Tue Danmark NCC Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2011 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Larsen, Tue Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Zinck Kristensen, Nicolai Danmark Hobro Løbet
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Fenneberg, Mads Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Lykke Petersen, Christian Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Larsen, Ruben Zilas Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Myrup Laakkonen, Jonas Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Kloppenborg Vellev, Oskar Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Degn, Mads Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Degn, Mads Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Henriksen, Mikkel Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Bødker, Jakob Danmark Domicil Løbet, Fredericia (3)
2010 Wallin Hjortshøj, Tobias Danmark Domicil Løbet, Fredericia (2)
2010 Bødker, Jakob Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Bødker, Jakob Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2010 Henriksen, Mikkel Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Hansen, Nicklas Ole Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Bertelsen, Mikkel Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Bertelsen, Mikkel Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Bertelsen, Mikkel Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2010 Haslund, Peter Danmark CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Juncker, Magnus Fleron Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Juncker, Magnus Fleron Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2010 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Myrup Laakkonen, Jonas Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Amstrup Winther, Rasmus Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Amstrup Winther, Rasmus Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Amstrup Winther, Rasmus Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Andersen, Sander Danmark Gladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
2009 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Bahr, Christian Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Letholm Patino, Niklas Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Lund Mathiesen, Kristian Danmark Carlsbergløbet, Fredericia (Uden point) (2)
2009 Matzen, Svend Danmark Carlsbergløbet, Fredericia (Uden point) (1)
2009 Bahr, Christian Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Bahr, Christian Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Rønhede, Eskild Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Olsen, Sebastian Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Bahr, Christian Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Olsen, Sebastian Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Bahr, Christian Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Emma Cecilie Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Lund Mathiesen, Kristian Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Amstrup Winther, Rasmus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Hellemose Hansen, Asbjørn Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Østergaard Kristensen, Kaare Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2009 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Pedersen, Martin Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Lykke E. Christensen, Simon Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Kron, Andreas Lorentz Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Gylling, Nikolaj Holm Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Lisson, Joakim Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Gylling, Peter Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Gylling, Nikolaj Holm Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Charmig, Anthon Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Lisson, Joakim Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Lund Andresen, Andreas Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Birkemose, Arne Danmark High End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Med Point)
2008 Arvid Olsen, Mikkel Danmark High End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Uden Point)
2008 Birkemose, Arne Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2008 Gylling, Nikolaj Holm Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Kidmose, Marius Brasen Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Mielke, Anders Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Mielke, Anders Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Charmig, Anthon Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
2008 Gylling, Nikolaj Holm Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Mielke, Anders Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Mielke, Anders Danmark Hedehusene Fløngs løb
2007 Printz Nielsen, Martin Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2007 Printz Nielsen, Martin Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2007 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Charmig, Anthon Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Charmig, Anthon Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Printz Nielsen, Martin Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Andreassen, Simon Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Andreassen, Simon Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Andreassen, Simon Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2007 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Printz Nielsen, Martin Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Charmig, Anthon Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Wang, Jonas Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Wang, Jonas Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Printz Nielsen, Martin Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark SSC Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2006 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2006 Wang, Jonas Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Bohé Jørgensen, Frederik Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Leth, Patrick Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Leth, Patrick Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Leth, Patrick Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Kvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Bøje, Mikkel Danmark Peugeotløbet, Med Point
2006 Birkemose, Mads Danmark Peugeotløbet, Uden/få Point
2006 Kruse Jensen, Jacob Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Bøje, Mikkel Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Rangstrup Nielsen, Lasse Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Wacker, Helmut Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Leth, Patrick Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2006 Strange Hansen, Mathias Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Leth, Patrick Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Strange Hansen, Mathias Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Krebs Ovesen, Nina Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Wacker, Helmut Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Bøje, Mikkel Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Krebs Ovesen, Nina Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Kjær Jørgensen, Claus Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Svingel Jensen, Michael Danmark Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2005 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder
2005 Kjær Jørgensen, Claus Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Kjær Jørgensen, Claus Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Kjær Jørgensen, Claus Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Casinoløbet, Fredericia (2)
2005 Rahbek, Mads Baadsgaard Danmark Casinoløbet, Fredericia (1)
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark Faxe Kondi Bjerg Grand Prix, Svendborg
2005 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Hamburger Holm, Kristian Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Würtz Schmidt, Kasper Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2004 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder
2004 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Van Dijk Nielsen, Jon Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Fredericia Løbet
2004 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2004 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro
2004 Helleskov Busk, Elias Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2004 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
2004 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Mathiesen, Peter Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Van Dijk Nielsen, Jon Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Schröder, Florian Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Schröder, Florian Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Højlund Styhm, Frederik Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Højlund Styhm, Frederik Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Højlund Styhm, Frederik Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Fredericia Løbet
2003 Degn Larsen, Fie Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2003 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Gregersen, Mads Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Bigum, Simon Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias Danmark Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
2003 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias Danmark Linderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Bigum, Simon Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus
2002 Dyreborg Hansen, Martin Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2002 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2002 Dyreborg Hansen, Martin Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder
2002 Dyreborg Hansen, Martin Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg
2002 Dyreborg Hansen, Martin Danmark Vissenbjergløbet
2002 Lundhøj Jensen, Mathias Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding
2002 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Albani Løbet, Svendborg
2002 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Haderslevløbet
2002 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet
2002 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2002 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2002 Dyreborg Hansen, Martin Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2002 Dyreborg Hansen, Martin Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2002 Dyreborg Hansen, Martin Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn
2002 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle
2002 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Thodsen, Jonas Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2001 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2001 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle
2001 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet
2001 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning
2001 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2001 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive
2001 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Koldingløbet
2001 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro
2001 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2001 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2001 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2001 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen
2001 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2001 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2001 Jensen, Christian H. Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus
2001 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet
2001 Olesen, Michael Foulum Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet