Dansk endagsløb, U/13

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2018 Just Pedersen, Carl Emil Danmark Grindsted (Enkeltstart)
2018 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark Nakskov Enkeltstart (SM)
2018 Clemmensen, Theodor August Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2018 Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus Danmark Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2018 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark CarPeopleløbet, Nyborg
2018 Clemmensen, Theodor August Danmark Give Elementer Løbet JFM
2018 Östling, Frank Norge KCK-Herlev 100 års jubilæumsløb
2018 Clemmensen, Theodor August Danmark Snejbjerg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2018 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Lindberg Sport - Det Nye Pinseløb, Hammel
2018 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Kibæk
2018 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Mascot Workwear Løbet, Silkeborg
2018 Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus Danmark ABCs Åbne Løb, Hedehusene
2018 Clemmensen, Theodor August Danmark Kolind Løbet, Djurs
2018 Hobolth, Marius Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2018 Clemmensen, Theodor August Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2018 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry Løbet
2018 Jeppesen, Mathias Rimm Danmark Mærk Næstved Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2018 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet
2018 Hobolth, Marius Danmark Grøngrossisten Løbet, Køge
2018 Östling, Frank Norge Greve CC Åbne Løb
2018 Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2018 Bøge, Noah Danmark Jysk Energi Løbet, Holstebro
2018 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Aalborg
2018 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Thy
2018 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark 3 dage i Nord, Hjørring
2018 Kjærgaard, Magnus Danmark Indledningsløb, Hvidovre
2018 Jeppesen, Mathias Rimm Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Vad, Victor Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2017 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2017 Vad, Victor Danmark Sydkysten Løbet, SM
2017 Larsen, Anton Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Nielsen, Daniel Weis Danmark Parløb Værløse-Farum, SM
2017 Lundtoft Lindbjerg, Sebastian Danmark MJ Rengørings Løbet, Esbjerg
2017 Clemmensen, Theodor August Danmark Haderslevløbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Hedevang Christensen, Mathias Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2017 Willemoes Ipsen, Mads Danmark Øresunds Cup Finalen, 8. afdeling, Kronborg
2017 Pedersen, Tomas Danmark Øresunds Cup 7. afdeling, Amager
2017 Lundtoft Lindbjerg, Sebastian Danmark HAC Løbet, Horsens
2017 Pedersen, Tomas Danmark HFCKs åbne løb
2017 Lundtoft Lindbjerg, Sebastian Danmark Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet, Brædstrup
2017 Pedersen, Tomas Danmark Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre Løbet
2017 Søndergaard, Sebastian B. Danmark Integoløbet, Hedensted
2017 Pedersen, Tomas Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2017 Johansson, Christopher Danmark Give Elementer Løbet
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Aarhus Løbet
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark DCR - Ballerup Løbet
2017 Johansson, Christopher Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2017 Hansgaard Jensen, Malte Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark Holbæk Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Herning City Gadeløbet
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Trampenlinjet, Øresunds Cup 6. afdeling
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Ringenloppet, Øresunds Cup 5. afdeling
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark SignWork Løbet, Hvidovre
2017 Johansson, Christopher Danmark Fredericia Cycle Clubs Landevejsløb
2017 Johansson, Christopher Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2017 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark Fri BikeShop - Sønderborg Løbet
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark Nakskovs åbne enkeltstart
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 3. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark JEDK-løbet, Ikast
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Mascot Pinseløbet, Silkeborg
2017 Vad, Victor Danmark Vincoloppet (Linieløb) Øresunds Cup 4. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Skive
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Vincoloppet (Enkeltstart) Øresunds Cup 3. afdeling, Skåne
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark AGRO-TOP Løbet, Struer
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 2. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark RCRs Åbne Løb, Roskilde
2017 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark Hobro Løbet
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Køge Løbet
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Akva - Kvickly Ry løbet
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark Rytgerløbet, Øresunds Cup 2. afdeling, Herlev
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Kolind-Løbet, Djurs
2017 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Øresunds Cup 1. afdeling, Hillerød
2017 Birk Hundt, August Danmark VTS Tømrer-Snedker TT Cup, 1. afdeling (Enkeltstart)
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark LOXAM Løbet, Næstved
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark NBC Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Aalborg
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Bornholm CCs Påskeløb
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark Tissø Cykle Ring - Bornholm (Enkeltstart)
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark Sorø BC åbne løb
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark Edlund Løbet, Greve
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark RCR Indledningsløb, Roskilde
2016 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Bov CC - 40års Jubilæumsløb
2016 Hellerup, Malte Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2016 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2016 Aalling Nørtoft, Frederik Danmark Principia Løbet, Randers
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Danbolig Løbet (Parløb) Værløse Farum Cykle Klub og Holte CK
2016 Hellerup, Malte Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2016 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Hobro Løbet
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark Tissø Cykle Rings Landevejsløb
2016 Pedersen, Henrik Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Birk Hundt, August Danmark Rytgerløbet, Herlev
2016 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark MJ Rengørings Landevejsløb, Esbjerg
2016 Nielsen, Noah Danmark CC Hillerød Licensløb
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2016 Anderskov Madsen, Andreas Danmark Roskilde Cykle Ring Åbne Løb
2016 Johansen, Andreas Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2016 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Amager Cykle Rings åbne løb
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Brædstrup CK Sparkassen Kronjylland Løbet
2016 Christiansen, Andreas Danmark Nybolig Gadeløb, Hvidovre
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark Sorø BC Løbet
2016 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, Frederiksberg
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Sponsorløbet, Fredericia
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2016 Anderskov Madsen, Andreas Danmark Ordrup CC Løbet, Ganløse
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark CK FIX Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Revision Limfjord Løbet, Struer
2016 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark Hedensted CK Gadeløbet
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Haderslevløbet
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark LFCK - CP Entrepriseløbet, Kettinge SM
2016 Hellerup, Malte Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen JFM
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2016 Johansen, Andreas Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark JE.DK Løbet, Ikast
2016 Lykke, Frederik Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Stjerneløbet, Djurs
2016 Birk Hundt, August Danmark HFCK Løbet, Hedehusene
2016 Troelsen, Tore Danmark Care Point Nyborg-løbet
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark Grøntgrossisten Løbet, Køge
2016 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2016 Nielsen, Noah Danmark Rockwoll Løbet, Ringsted
2016 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2016 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark Slagelse Løbet
2016 Lykke, Frederik Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark Næstved BC - LOXAM-løbet
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark Næstved BC - Andersen Vinhandel Tempoløbet (Enkeltstart)
2016 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2016 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark SuperBrugsen Løbet, Middelfart
2015 Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2015 Grøn El Mahdi, Yasin Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder
2015 Bisgaard, Rasmus Danmark Buerup Grand Prix, Tissø
2015 Kristensen, Martin Egen Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2015 Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2015 Fuglsang, Nis Thoe Danmark CC Hillerød Løbet
2015 Storm, Theodor Danmark Roskilde Løbet
2015 Bisgaard, Rasmus Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2015 Schmidt, William Danmark Sorø BC - åbne løb
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Fri BikeShop løbet - 75 års Jubilæumsløb, Sønderborg
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2015 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2015 Bisgaard, Rasmus Danmark Amager Cykelrings jubilæumsløb
2015 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Herning Gadeløbet
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Nyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Hansen, Alexander Arnt Danmark CK Fix Løbet, Rødovre
2015 Schrøder, Lucas Danmark Criterium Vitamin Well Copenhagen, FBL
2015 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark Ordrup CC Åbne Løb
2015 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet, Grenaa
2015 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Lindberg Sport Løbet, Hammel
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark JE.dk Løbet, Ikast
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2015 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark Sydkysten Cycling Team Løbet, Hastrup
2015 Holten Andersen, Poul Danmark KCK Herlev - Rytger Løbet/SM linieløb
2015 Wang, Gustav Danmark FRØS Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg JFM (Enkeltstart)
2015 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark ABC's åbne løb
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Skoda Løbet, Nyborg
2015 Wang, Gustav Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted Løbet
2015 Holten Andersen, Poul Danmark NBC - Loxam Løbet, Næstved
2015 Wang, Gustav Danmark NBC - LexJuris Tempoløbet, Næstved (Enkeltstart)
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Agro Top Løbet, Skive
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Hobro-løbet
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aalborg Løbet
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark CCH Hjørrings Løb
2014 Lock, Dennis Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding (2)
2014 Voldbjerg, Carl F Petersen Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (B)
2014 Petersen, Casper Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (A)
2014 Kaspersen, Kasper Due Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2014 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2014 Kaspersen, Kasper Due Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasse Løbet, Esbjerg
2014 Vejlin, Andreas Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2014 Kaspersen, Kasper Due Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby CC
2014 Madsen, Rasmus Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2014 Christensen, Jacob Danmark Haderslev Starup CK Løbet
2014 Andersen, Kasper Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding (1)
2014 Heine, Oliver Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Linieløb)
2014 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark HFCKs åbne løb, Hedehusene
2014 Heine, Oliver Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2014 Andersen, Kasper Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2014 Rasmussen, Alfred Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2014 Andersen, Kasper Danmark Handelsbanken Gadeløb, Herning
2014 Breiner, Marcus Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2014 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Skive Folkeblads Gadeløb, Skive
2014 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Rødekro Løbet
2014 Breiner, Marcus Danmark Nyt Syn Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Petersen Larsen, Jonathan S. Danmark Frederiksbergløbet FBL
2014 Erringsø, Frederik Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2014 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2014 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Herning Cykle Klub Løbet, Ikast
2014 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2014 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark HCC Løbet, Struer
2014 Breiner, Marcus Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2014 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2014 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark ABCs åbne løb
2014 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Rytger Løbet 2014 - KCK Herlev
2014 Breiner, Marcus Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted Jysk/Fynsk Mesterskab i enkeltstart
2014 Breiner, Marcus Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2014 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Cycling West linieløbet, Varde
2014 Kaysen, Casper Danmark Cycling West enkeltstart, Varde
2014 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted og Ringsted kommunes åbne landevejsløb
2014 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark Hobro Løbet
2014 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2014 Breiner, Marcus Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2014 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark Cykelgear Løbet, Aalborg
2014 Jørgensen, Luis Carl Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Bjergby
2013 Mark, Alexander Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2013 Rønnow, Mads Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (2)
2013 Gulmann, Julius Christian Danmark SAPA Løbet, Tønder (1)
2013 Foldager, Anders Danmark Haderslevløbet
2013 Gudnitz, Joshua Amos Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Ballerup
2013 Mark, Alexander Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2013 Foldager, Anders Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2013 Tougaard Toft, Casper Danmark Sorgenfriløb, Lyngby
2013 Foldager, Anders Danmark Volkswagen Aarhus Løbet
2013 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark Xtremeløbet, Roskilde
2013 Foldager, Anders Danmark Vejle Brand Løbet
2013 Gudnitz, Joshua Amos Danmark CK Klassik, CK Kronborg
2013 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Toyota og Nordea Løbet, Nyborg
2013 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Dan-Bunkering Løbet, Middelfart
2013 Haubro Lind, Viktor Danmark Herning Gadeløbet
2013 Gudnitz, Joshua Amos Danmark ABC's åbne løb, Ganløse
2013 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart) SM
2013 Fenneberg, Mads Danmark Vborg Cykelspecialist, Viborg (Enkeltstart) JFM
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Holstebro JFM
2013 Vad, Emil Danmark ACTAS Løbet, Kokkedal
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark CK Djurs Løbet
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Kvickly/Ok Løbet, Grenaa
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Hobro CK 75 års jubilæumsløb
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Agro-Top Løbet, Skive
2013 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2013 Plambeck, Moritz Tyskland Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb, Ikast
2013 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Fri BikeShop Løbet, Sønderborg
2013 Busk, Peter Danmark Ringsted Kommunes åbne løb
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2013 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Cykelgear.dk-løbet, Aalborg
2013 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Cykle Clubben Hjørring Løbet
2013 Blume Levy, William Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2013 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark INTEGO Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Bertelsen, Mikkel Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2012 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2012 Busk, Peter Danmark Dragsholm Sparekasse Løbet, Tissø (SM-Enkeltstart)
2012 Degn, Mads Danmark Haderslev Løbet
2012 Spilcker Jacobsen, Niklas Danmark SMC Biler Løbet, Aarhus
2012 Degn, Mads Danmark DS-løbet, Hobro
2012 Løfstedt, Peter Friis Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2012 Siigaard Hansen, Kaare G. Danmark Næstved Murerne Løbet
2012 Bertelsen, Mikkel Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2012 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark Sorgenfriløbet, Lyngby
2012 Bødker, Jakob Danmark CC Hjørrings Løb
2012 Desimpelaere, Victor Fuhrmann Danmark Skoda-Amager Løbet
2012 Degn, Mads Danmark Cykelgear-Løbet, Aalborg
2012 Løfstedt, Peter Friis Danmark DCU Enkeltstart, Viborg
2012 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2012 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Den Jyske Sparekasse Løbet, Hedensted
2012 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Handelsbanken Gadeløb
2012 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark Super Brugs Løbet, Middelfart
2012 Degn, Mads Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2012 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2012 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark Era Biler Løbet, Hillerød
2012 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Volkswagen Svendborg Løbet
2012 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark CK Fix Cup Løbet
2012 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa (Enkeltstart) JFM
2012 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark LFCK-løbet, Kettinge
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers, JFM
2012 Malmberg, Matias Gunnar Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2012 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Hernings åbne løb
2012 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2012 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark BGI Grandprix, Horsens
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Nova C Løbet, Nr. Aaby (Enkeltstart)
2012 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Helge Andersen Løbet, Smørum
2012 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Sønderborg CK's løb
2012 Juncker, Magnus Fleron Danmark Georg Berg Løbet, Slagelse
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Toyota Louis Lund A/S Løbet, Varde
2012 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Toyota Louis Lund AS Løbet, Varde (Enkeltstart)
2011 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2011 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2011 Degn, Mads Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2011 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Hvidbjerg bank Løbet, Struer
2011 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark Hedensted Cykelklubs licensløb
2011 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark MCC Superbrugsenløbet, Middelfart
2011 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark OK Kvickly Løbet Grenaa
2011 Gersson, Martin Sverige Roskilde Cykle Ring åbne løb
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2011 Stampe, Morten Andreas Danmark Elite Vejle Løbet
2011 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark Sparekassen Sjælland Løbet, Holbæk
2011 Wacker, Ludvig Anton Danmark ERA-Bilers Licensløb, Hillerød
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Herning Cykle Klub's enkeltstart
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Handelsbanken Grand Prix, Herning
2011 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark FCC Løbet, Fredericia
2011 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark JFM i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2011 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Haderslevløbet
2011 Kaimer Eriksen, Kristian Danmark NCC Løbet (Enkeltstart)
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Hammel Løbet
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark Reprohuset Løbet, Ikast
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Hobro Løbet
2011 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark Nishikiløbet, Randers
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Nordea- og Toyotaløbet, Nyborg
2011 Lund Mathiesen, Kristian Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2011 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark FBL Criterium, Veksø
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark Fri Cykler Sønderborg Løbet, JFM
2011 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Lyngby CCs åbne løb
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark Frøs Herreds Sparekasseløbet, Esbjerg
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark Faaborg Løbet
2011 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Ringsteds åbne løb
2011 Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark JCD Løbet, Aalborg
2011 Bahr, Christian Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2010 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Svendborg Løbet
2010 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark HFCK og Ordrups Åbne Løb
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2010 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2010 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2010 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark Det Nye Homeløb, Holbæk (Enkeltstart)
2010 Andersen, Bjarke Danmark Sorgenfri Løbet
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Haderslevløbet
2010 Lund Mathiesen, Kristian Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2010 Schoulgin Sørensen, Carl Erik Danmark Tissø Cykel Rings Enkeltstart
2010 Oerlemans, Jorn Danmark Domicil Løbet, Fredericia (3)
2010 Sønderby Jensen, Frederik Danmark Domicil Løbet, Fredericia (2)
2010 Olsen, Jakob Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2010 Gylling, Nikolaj Holm Danmark Ok-kvickly Løbet, Grenaa (Enkeltstart)
2010 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2010 Kron, Andreas Lorentz Danmark Eik-Bank Løbet, Helsingør
2010 Olsen, Jakob Danmark Herningløbet
2010 Lilliendal, Anders Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2010 Gylling, Nikolaj Holm Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2010 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark CC Gladsaxe og Ck fix åbne løb
2010 Lisson, Joakim Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2010 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2010 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Jysk/fynske mesterkab i enkeltstart, Odense
2010 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark ABC - Maxim Løbet
2010 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark K og J Byg Løbet, Kettinge
2010 Mielke, Anders Danmark Nordic Sugar Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2010 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Cypern SMC Løbet, Amager (SM)
2010 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Hammel Løbet
2010 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Pinse-enkeltstart, Viborg
2010 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Kjellerup
2010 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Toyota Louis Lund Løbet, Varde
2010 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark Slagelse Cyklerings åbne løb
2010 Ellingsøe, Anders Peter Danmark ECR Løbet, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2010 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2010 Charmig, Anthon Danmark EliteVejle Løbet
2010 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Sønderborg Løbet
2010 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2010 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Sparekassen Vendsyssel Løbet, Hjørring
2009 Vinding, Gustav Chalmer Danmark Gladsaxe CCs 100 års Jubilæumsløb
2009 Vinding, Gustav Chalmer Danmark HFCK og Ordrup CC's åbne løb
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2009 Thordal, Kristoffer Danmark Carlsbergløbet, Fredericia (2)
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Carlsbergløbet, Fredericia (1)
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2009 Egtoft Jensen, Rasmus Danmark NCC løbet, Vejen
2009 Siggaard, Søren Malling Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Knudsen, Rasmus Beck Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Herning Landevejsløbet JFM
2009 Vinding, Gustav Chalmer Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark VestJysk Bank Løbet (Enkeltstart) JFM
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2009 Mielke, Anders Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2009 Vinding, Gustav Chalmer Danmark FBLs åbne criterium, Veksø
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Cykling Odense Enkeltstart
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2009 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2009 Wang, Jonas Danmark Den Seje Sjællænder, SM
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2009 Anderberg, Hampus Sverige Webike-løbet, ABC
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenå
2009 Wang, Jonas Danmark Stevns 2009 (Enkeltstart)
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Sørwi Race, Hammel
2009 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2009 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark K&J Byg Løbet
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark SMC Biler Århusløbet
2009 Wang, Jonas Danmark Dansukker Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2009 Honoré, Mikkel Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2009 Wang, Jonas Danmark Lennart Brink Løbet, Gladsaxe
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2009 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Sorø BC's åbne løb
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2009 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark Team Cycling Ringsted's åbne landevejsløb
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark CCH Hjørring løbet
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark JCD løbet, Aalborg
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark HCC landevejsløb, Holstebro
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 3. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Varde
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 2. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg
2009 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 1. afdeling, 3 dage i vest, Esbjerg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Corell, Mads Danmark SMC Løbet, Amager
2008 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Speditørløbet, Padborg
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2008 Schultz, Jesper Danmark Intersportløbet, Vejle
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus (Enkeltstart)
2008 Wang, Jonas Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Mielke, Anders Danmark VFC partidskørsel, Værløse/Farum
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Haderslevløbet
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Poul Erik Bech løbet, Kolding
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2008 Engberg, Søren Martinus Walter Danmark DIBA løbet, Næstved
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark JCD-Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2008 Charmig, Anthon Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2008 Bøje, Mikkel Danmark Comeat-løbet, Hvidovre
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark High End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Med Point)
2008 Knudsen, Rasmus Beck Danmark High End Sport Løbet, Fredericia (Uden Point)
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2008 Rangstrup Nielsen, Lasse Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Handelsbanken Løbet, Herning
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2008 Leth, Patrick Danmark Hammel Løbet
2008 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2008 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2008 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark Kvickly OK Løbet, Grenaa
2008 Bak Klaris, Magnus Danmark Team Cycling Ringsteds åbne løb, Ringsted
2008 Leth, Patrick Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2008 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark LFCK Løbet, Lolland
2008 Schultz, Jesper Danmark Invita-løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Wang, Emil Danmark Hedehusene Fløngs løb
2007 Bøje, Mikkel Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2007 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2007 List, Steffan Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
2007 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
2007 Leth, Patrick Danmark Meldgaardløbet, Rødekro
2007 Rask Jeppesen, Mathias Danmark XTREME Løbet, Sønderborg
2007 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Haderslevløbet
2007 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2007 Sandstrøm, Thomas Uttrup Danmark Intersport Løbet, Vejle
2007 Hamburger Holm, Kristian Danmark SMC-Løbet, Amager
2007 Bagger, Tobias Danmark Diba Løbet, Næstved
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2007 Kjær Jørgensen, Claus Danmark Poul Erik Bech Løbet, Kolding
2007 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Peugeotløbet, Fredericia
2007 Pedersen, Henrik Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2007 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2007 Bagger, Tobias Danmark Road Bike Shop løbet, ABC
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark DS Løbet, Hobro
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Favrskov-løbet, Hammel
2007 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark Lennart Brink, Trio Biler og Maler Trøigaard-Løbet, Gladsaxe
2007 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Midt-data Løbet, Viborg
2007 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Handelsbankenløbet, Herning
2007 Hansen, Kenni Danmark Jydsk/Fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart, Holstebro
2007 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Lollands Banks Løbet, Nakskov (Enkeltstart)
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2007 Pedersen, Mads Danmark Møbelland Grand Prix, Ringsted
2007 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark SSC Løbet, Esbjerg
2007 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Kent Noer Løbet, Esbjerg
2006 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2006 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
2006 Hjortnæs, Alexander Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
2006 Bagger, Tobias Danmark Haderslevløbet
2006 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark XTREME løbet, Sønderborg
2006 Bagger, Tobias Danmark HOME Løbet, Holbæk
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2006 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Vejle CK 75 års Jubilæumsløb
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Stjerneløbet, Thorsager
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark JCD - Løbet, Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Kvickly/OK Løbet, Grenaa
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Peugeotløbet, Med Point
2006 Juel Jensen, Emil Danmark Peugeotløbet, Uden/få Point
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2006 Pedersen, Mads Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Søndag
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark CK Aarhus Løbet, Århus Lørdag
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark SCITEQ-løbet, Hammel
2006 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Midt Data Løbet, Viborg
2006 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2006 Hamann Larsen, Simon Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Cykling Odense Løbet
2006 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Maler Trøjgaard & Weltz Byg Løbet, Gladsaxe
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet JFM
2006 Refshøj Andersen, Mikkel Danmark Handy Print Løbet, Skive
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Meldgaard-løbet (Enkeltstart JFM)
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Kalundborg Løbet
2006 Johansson, Mathis Danmark Lollands Bank løbet (Enkeltstart SM)
2006 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark DS-Løbet, Hobro
2005 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark Haderslevløbet
2005 Lehmann, Julian Tyskland Sønderborg-løbet
2005 Christensen, Nicolai Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2005 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2005 Christensen, Nicolai Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (2)
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke Danmark Hydro-løbet, Tønder (1)
2005 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2005 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark AB Superbest Løbet, Hjørring
2005 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark JCD-løbet, Aalborg
2005 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark NCC-løbet, Vejen
2005 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2005 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark Stensballe Trailercenter Løbet, Horsens
2005 Bigum, Simon Danmark Casinoløbet, Fredericia (2)
2005 Honoré, Frederik Danmark Casinoløbet, Fredericia (1)
2005 Bigum, Simon Danmark Sparekassen Thy Løbet
2005 Bigum, Simon Danmark HANDY PRINT LØBET, Skive
2005 Bigum, Simon Danmark Canon DokIt - Partner, Vejle
2005 Bigum, Simon Danmark DS-løbet JFM, Hobro
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke Danmark Faxe Kondi Bjerg Grand Prix, Svendborg
2005 Bigum, Simon Danmark Danske Bank Løbet, Nyborg
2005 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark Pinseløbet, Hammel
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke Danmark Midt-Data Løbet, Viborg
2005 Hartvig Nielsen, Jonas Lykke Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2005 Grøn, Martin Herbæk Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2005 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Ringkjøbing Landbobanks Løb JFM (Enkeltstart)
2005 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Grenaas landevejsløb
2005 Møller Pedersen, Jens Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2005 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2004 Østergaard Gade, Morten Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2004 Højrup, Mads Brun Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2004 Østergaard Gade, Morten Danmark HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder (2)
2004 Højrup, Mads Brun Danmark HYDRO-Løbet, Tønder (1)
2004 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark Haderslevløbet
2004 Schneider Jakobsen, Steffen Danmark NCC Løbet, Vejen
2004 Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark AB Super Best Løbet, Hjørring
2004 Østergaard Gade, Morten Danmark Amandaløbet, Odense
2004 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Dansk Bolig & Erhversudviklingsløbet, Sønderborg
2004 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Stensballe Trailercenterløbet
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Fredericia Løbet
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Rundt om Vandtårnet, Esbjerg
2004 Torrild Hansen, Jakob Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro (2)
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Meldgaardøbet, Rødekro (1)
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Albaniløbet, Svendborg
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Grenaa CCs Jubilæumsløb
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Sparekassen Thy løbet
2004 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark Hammel Løbet
2004 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Designa Køkken Løbet, Silkeborg
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Nishiki Løbet, Randers
2004 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Hobro Løbet
2004 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Xerox Partner DOKIT Løbet, Vejle
2004 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Grand Prix Ringkøbing Landbobank, Enkeltstart
2004 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2004 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Handy-Print Løbet, Skive
2004 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Skibbild Entreprise Løbet, Herning
2003 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov
2003 Klawonn, René Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder
2003 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Haderslevløbet
2003 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Dong Løbet, Vejen
2003 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens
2003 Østergaard Gade, Morten Danmark ACK løbet, Århus
2003 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Kvickly Løbet, Odder
2003 Søndergaard, Martin Danmark Favoritløbet, Aarhus
2003 Poulsen, Mark Danmark Poul Erik Beck Løbet, Kolding
2003 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Fredericia Løbet
2003 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Dansk Bolig og Erhvervsudviklingløbet, Sønderborg
2003 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Meldgaard Løbet, Rødekro
2003 Bækhøj, Peter Horn Danmark Salling Bjerg Grand Prix, Skive
2003 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Vestjysk Banks Tempoløb, Holstebro
2003 Degn Larsen, Casper Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel
2003 Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg
2003 Andreassen, Kasper Danmark Designa Løbet, Silkeborg
2003 Andreassen, Kasper Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers
2003 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Sparkassen Thy Løbet
2003 Andreassen, Kasper Danmark Kvickly-OK Løbet, Grenaa
2003 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Jens Petersen Løbet, Fyn
2003 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab i Enkelstart, Svendborg
2003 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Hjørring Løbet
2003 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Frederikshavnerløbet
2003 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Linderoth - Sørensen Cykelløbet, Vejle
2003 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Esbjerg Løbet
2003 Andreassen, Kasper Danmark Herning Cykle Klubs åbne løb
2003 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Hobro Løbet
2002 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus (2)
2002 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Favorit Løbet, Århus (1)
2002 Gade, Kasper Kirch Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2002 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (2)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Hydro Løbet, Tønder (1)
2002 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder (2)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Kvickly-Løbet, Odder (1)
2002 Hansen, Kenneth Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (2)
2002 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark ESS Energi Danmark Løbet, Sønderborg (1)
2002 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark Vissenbjergløbet (2)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Vissenbjergløbet (1)
2002 Kragh Andersen, Asbjørn Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding (2)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark EDC Løbet, Kolding (1)
2002 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Albani Løbet, Svendborg (2)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Albani Løbet, Svendborg (1)
2002 Hartvig Nielsen, Jeppe Lykke Danmark Haderslevløbet (2)
2002 Sass Lyman, Mathias Danmark Haderslevløbet (1)
2002 Mathiesen, Christian Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet (2)
2002 Sass Lyman, Mathias Danmark Bilka Horsens Løbet (1)
2002 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Fakta Løbet, Hammel (2)
2002 Haushahn, Fabian Tyskland Fakta Løbet, Hammel (1)
2002 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
2002 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
2002 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
2002 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Hjørring Løbet (2)
2002 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Hjørring Løbet (1)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn (2)
2002 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Spar Nord Løbet, Frederikshavn (1)
2002 Haugaard Jensen, Kristian Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle (2)
2002 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark Stimorol Løbet, Vejle (1)
2002 Kolkjær Kristensen, Søren Danmark Hobro Løbet (2)
2002 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Hobro Løbet (1)
2002 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (2)
2002 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (1)
2001 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Speditørløbet, Bov (2)
2001 Salomon, Manuel Tyskland Speditørløbet, Bov (1)
2001 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (2)
2001 Salomon, Manuel Tyskland Hydro-Løbet, Tønder (1)
2001 Kjærgaard Thodsen, Mark Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (2)
2001 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark TopDanmark Løbet, Vejle (1)
2001 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet (2)
2001 Liborriussen, Kasper Danmark Nibe Kommune Løbet (1)
2001 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (2)
2001 Liborriussen, Kasper Danmark Skibbild Murerforretning Løbet, Herning (1)
2001 Steensen, Nicolai Danmark Sønderborg Løbet (2)
2001 Gregersen, Morten Danmark Sønderborg Løbet (1)
2001 Schjønnemann, Kristoffer Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (2)
2001 Gye Madsen, Jacob Danmark HANDY-PRINT Løbet, Skive (1)
2001 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Koldingløbet (2)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Koldingløbet (1)
2001 Sass Lyman, Mathias Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (2)
2001 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark Meldgaard-Løbet, Rødekro (1)
2001 Kousgaard, Thomas Esmarch Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (2)
2001 Therkildsen, Kasper Danmark Frost Superbest Løbet, Viborg (1)
2001 Moltke Steen, Mads Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet (2)
2001 Kjergaard, Michael Danmark Kvickly Odder Løbet (1)
2001 Moltke Steen, Mads Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (2)
2001 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Post Danmark Løbet, Randers (1)
2001 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen (2)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark DONG Løbet, Vejen (1)
2001 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens (2)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Bilka Løbet, Horsens (1)
2001 Sass Lyman, Mathias Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (2)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Esbjerg Løbet (1)
2001 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (2)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Adidas Evil Eye Løbet, Aarhus (1)
2001 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet (2)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Sparekassen Hobro-Løbet (1)
2001 Christiansen, Nicki Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet (2)
2001 Lund, Mikkel Thidex Grundsted Danmark Sparekassen Thy-Løbet (1)