DCU præmieliste, A-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Hulgaard, Morten Danmark 10. plads, 90 point
2018 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 9. plads, 94 point
2018 Vinjebo, Emil Nygaard Danmark 8. plads, 95 point
2018 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch Danmark 7. plads, 98 point
2018 Bligaard Lyhne, Daniel Danmark 6. plads, 114 point
2018 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark 5. plads, 133 point
2018 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark 4. plads, 136 point
2018 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 3. plads, 156 point
2018 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark 2. plads, 164 point
2018 Folsach, Casper Danmark 1. plads, 196 point
2017 Bjerg, Mikkel Bækø Danmark 10. plads, 94 point
2017 Clausen, Patrick Danmark 9. plads, 95 point
2017 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark 8. plads, 102 point
2017 Folsach, Casper Danmark 7. plads, 117 point
2017 Bendixen, Louis Danmark 6. plads, 118 point
2017 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 5. plads, 130 point
2017 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark 4. plads, 144 point
2017 Krigbaum, Mathias Wickmann Danmark 3. plads, 150 point
2017 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark 2. plads, 158 point
2017 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark 1. plads, 260 point
2016 Aaen Jørgensen, Jonas Danmark 10. plads, 45 point
2016 Asgreen, Kasper Danmark 9. plads, 45 point
2016 Lisson, Christoffer Danmark 8. plads, 46 point
2016 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 7. plads, 47 point
2016 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark 6. plads, 49 point
2016 Veyhe, Torkil Eyðfinsson Færøerne 5. plads, 50 point
2016 Djurhuus, Stefan Danmark 4. plads, 53 point
2016 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark 3. plads, 60 point
2016 Westergaard, Mathias Dam Danmark 2. plads, 64 point
2016 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark 1. plads, 68 point
2015 Kamp, Alexander Danmark 10. plads, 36 point
2015 Clausen, Patrick Danmark 9. plads, 36 point
2015 Djurhuus, Stefan Danmark 8. plads, 37 point
2015 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark 7. plads, 38 point
2015 Toft Madsen, Martin Danmark 6. plads, 38 point
2015 Folsach, Casper Danmark 5. plads, 39 point
2015 Würtz Schmidt, Mads Danmark 4. plads, 39 point
2015 Sehested Pedersen, Mark Danmark 3. plads, 39 point
2015 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark 2. plads, 40 point
2015 Hester, Marc Danmark 1. plads, 44 point
2014 Guldhammer, Rasmus Danmark 10. plads, 35 point
2014 Halvorsen, Emil Bækhøj Danmark 9. plads, 37 point
2014 Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 8. plads, 39 point
2014 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark 7. plads, 39 point
2014 Herforth Jensen, Dennis Danmark 6. plads, 40 point
2014 Nyborg Broge, Rolf Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
2014 Quaade, Rasmus Christian Danmark 4. plads, 40 point
2014 Øllegaard, Morten Danmark 3. plads, 45 point
2014 Odgaard Nielsen, Jesper Danmark 2. plads, 48 point
2014 Aistrup, Nikola Danmark 1. plads, 50 point