DCU præmieliste, B-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 Lundh, Mads Richardt Danmark 10. plads, 92 point
2018 Gjødsbøl, Thomas Ricken Danmark 9. plads, 94 point
2018 Leicht, Frederik Danmark 8. plads, 96 point
2018 Eland, Lasse Yde Danmark 7. plads, 98 point
2018 Knudsen, Oliver Danmark 6. plads, 106 point
2018 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark 5. plads, 110 point
2018 Bradtberg, Nils Eigil Danmark 4. plads, 113 point
2018 Søgaard Mondrup, Mads Danmark 3. plads, 124 point
2018 Andersen, Sander Danmark 2. plads, 124 point
2018 Norup Dal, Jeppe Danmark 1. plads, 130 point
2017 Øritsland, Mikkel Danmark 10. plads, 98 point
2017 Vaaben, Christian Hellesø Danmark 9. plads, 103 point
2017 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark 8. plads, 116 point
2017 Tu, Sergio Taiwan 7. plads, 116 point
2017 Stampe, Daniel Danmark 6. plads, 116 point
2017 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark 5. plads, 120 point
2017 Bradtberg, Nils Eigil Danmark 4. plads, 124 point
2017 Ravn Rasmussen, Asbjørn Danmark 3. plads, 124 point
2017 Hanssing, Jeppe Danmark 2. plads, 130 point
2017 Risbjerg Hansen, Morten Danmark 1. plads, 136 point
2016 Nykvist Larsen, Christian Danmark 10. plads, 34 point
2016 Thomsen, Kasper Danmark 9. plads, 34 point
2016 Steen, Casper Danmark 8. plads, 35 point
2016 Bojsen, Alexander Danmark 7. plads, 36 point
2016 Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias Danmark 6. plads, 37 point
2016 Pallesen, Jeppe Aaskov Danmark 5. plads, 40 point
2016 Bradtberg, Nils Eigil Danmark 4. plads, 42 point
2016 Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer Danmark 3. plads, 43 point
2016 Aidel, Andreas Brandt Danmark 2. plads, 48 point
2016 Fjordside Lehrmann, Rasmus Danmark 1. plads, 72 point
2015 Kjær Nielsen, Peter Danmark 10. plads, 34 point
2015 Wederkinck Andersen, David Danmark 9. plads, 34 point
2015 Skov-Jensen, Mathias Danmark 8. plads, 34 point
2015 Kael Jensen, Jesper Danmark 7. plads, 35 point
2015 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark 6. plads, 35 point
2015 Vingegaard Rasmussen, Jonas Danmark 5. plads, 36 point
2015 Karstoft, Kristian Danmark 4. plads, 36 point
2015 Larsen, Andreas Serop Danmark 3. plads, 39 point
2015 Juul, Sebastian Danmark 2. plads, 39 point
2015 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark 1. plads, 39 point