DCU præmieliste, C-klasse

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2021 Kastrup, Mikkel Danmark 10. plads, 54 point
2021 Clausen, Nicolai Vig Danmark 9. plads, 55 point
2021 Lindegaard Nielsen, Emil Danmark 8. plads, 56 point
2021 Bang, Anders Danmark 7. plads, 56 point
2021 Winkler, Oskar Ulrik Danmark 6. plads, 58 point
2021 Kortbæk, Jakob Danmark 5. plads, 59 point
2021 Rasmussen, Frederik Danmark 4. plads, 60 point
2021 Bjerremand Jensen, Anders Danmark 3. plads, 64 point
2021 Busk Sælgen, Mathias Danmark 2. plads, 69 point
2021 Rasmussen, Jens Frede Danmark 1. plads, 77 point
2020 Høy, Simon Danmark 10. plads, 34 point
2020 Lilleskov Falk Rasmussen, Nicklas Danmark 9. plads, 36 point
2020 Larsen, Morten Danmark 8. plads, 38 point
2020 Lauritzen, Peter Skov Danmark 7. plads, 40 point
2020 Nielsen, Jesper Danmark 6. plads, 40 point
2020 Lomholt, Lars Bo Danmark 5. plads, 42 point
2020 Næsager Nielsen, Casper Danmark 4. plads, 43 point
2020 Hansen, Martin Danmark 3. plads, 44 point
2020 Mundbjerg, Kristian Danmark 2. plads, 53 point
2020 Hardahl, Mads Danmark 1. plads, 62 point
2019 Jensen, Morten Holt Danmark 10. plads, 62 point
2019 Ravn, Nicolai Danmark 9. plads, 68 point
2019 Rom Dahl, Johannes Danmark 8. plads, 69 point
2019 Norre, Jens Danmark 7. plads, 70 point
2019 Maaløe, Thomas Danmark 6. plads, 72 point
2019 Larsen, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 76 point
2019 Ingebrigtsen, Ørjan Danmark 4. plads, 81 point
2019 Ternstrøm, Torben Danmark 3. plads, 87 point
2019 Svingel, Daniel Danmark 2. plads, 92 point
2019 Vollertsen, Kristian Danmark 1. plads, 96 point
2018 Allermand, Jesper Danmark 10. plads, 68 point
2018 Maaløe, Thomas Danmark 9. plads, 70 point
2018 Attermann, Jesper Danmark 8. plads, 72 point
2018 Bredesen, Kenneth Danmark 7. plads, 72 point
2018 Juul, Sebastian Danmark 6. plads, 72 point
2018 Dünweber Darre, Jesper Danmark 5. plads, 78 point
2018 Justesen Lind, Anders Danmark 4. plads, 80 point
2018 Bang Andersen, Mads Danmark 3. plads, 88 point
2018 Kristensen, Rasmus Danmark 2. plads, 92 point
2018 Malmkjær, Kasper Danmark 1. plads, 96 point
2017 Flagstad, Kristian Danmark 10. plads, 64 point
2017 Hoffmann, Magnus Francois Danmark 9. plads, 66 point
2017 Norman Larsen, Chris Danmark 8. plads, 71 point
2017 Berg, Mads Schelde Danmark 7. plads, 80 point
2017 Hoffmann, Jakob Danmark 6. plads, 82 point
2017 Lindvall, Johan Sverige 5. plads, 82 point
2017 Maaløe, Thomas Danmark 4. plads, 82 point
2017 Ravn, Nicolai Danmark 3. plads, 88 point
2017 Mikkelsen, Thomas Danmark 2. plads, 89 point
2017 Seemann, Patrick Danmark 1. plads, 90 point
2016 Buhl, Peter Danmark 10. plads, 26 point
2016 Hansen, Jacob Danmark 9. plads, 26 point
2016 Fredsgaard, Nikolaj Møller Danmark 8. plads, 27 point
2016 Axelsen, Christian Danmark 7. plads, 27 point
2016 Søgaard Mondrup, Mads Danmark 6. plads, 27 point
2016 Albertsen, Thomas Danmark 5. plads, 28 point
2016 Hoffmann, Jakob Danmark 4. plads, 28 point
2016 Kolding, Asger Danmark 3. plads, 28 point
2016 Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 2. plads, 29 point
2016 Lindhardt Jensen, Kim Danmark 1. plads, 29 point
2015 Winther Johansen, Jacob Danmark 10. plads, 25 point
2015 Schmidt, Kenni Danmark 9. plads, 26 point
2015 Tolbøll, Jeppe Danmark 8. plads, 26 point
2015 Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen, Sebastian Danmark 7. plads, 26 point
2015 Aabjerg, Kim Kristoffer Danmark 6. plads, 27 point
2015 Ternstrøm, Torben Danmark 5. plads, 27 point
2015 Runliden, Niklas Kjær Danmark 4. plads, 27 point
2015 Aidel, Andreas Brandt Danmark 3. plads, 28 point
2015 Refslund Thomsen, Rasmus Danmark 2. plads, 30 point
2015 Leth Jensen, Morten Danmark 1. plads, 30 point