DCU præmieliste, U/11

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2020 Hallasmøller, Gustav Nordby Danmark 10. plads, 17 point
2020 Halle, Patrick Thor Danmark 9. plads, 57 point
2020 Schmidt, Jens Christian Danmark 8. plads, 66 point
2020 Würtz Ingvardsen, Felix Danmark 7. plads, 70 point
2020 Weigelt, Nikolaj Danmark 6. plads, 76 point
2020 Vollertsen, Kevin Danmark 5. plads, 85 point
2020 Skoubo, Mikkas Danmark 4. plads, 100 point
2020 Cramer, Marcus Danmark 3. plads, 124 point
2020 Wagner, Valdemar Danmark 2. plads, 124 point
2020 Ternstrøm Hyldtoft, Philip Danmark 1. plads, 145 point
2019 Sørensen, Tobias Danmark 10. plads, 54 point
2019 Hobolth, Andreas Danmark 9. plads, 130 point
2019 Brøgger, Alfred Kjer Danmark 8. plads, 142 point
2019 Jørgensen, Tristan Gilbert Danmark 7. plads, 175 point
2019 Resen, Jonas Danmark 6. plads, 218 point
2019 Wagner, Valdemar Danmark 5. plads, 274 point
2019 Halle, Marcus Danmark 4. plads, 278 point
2019 Skoubo, Mikkas Danmark 3. plads, 302 point
2019 Ternstrøm Hyldtoft, Philip Danmark 2. plads, 376 point
2019 Schlüter, Gustav Danmark 1. plads, 497 point
2018 Estdahl, Elias Danmark 10. plads, 114 point
2018 Linde, Marius Engelbrecht Danmark 9. plads, 136 point
2018 Holst Knudsen, Max Emil Danmark 8. plads, 171 point
2018 Grosen, Marcus Sverige 7. plads, 188 point
2018 Schlüter, Gustav Danmark 6. plads, 200 point
2018 Johannsen, Casper Danmark 5. plads, 229 point
2018 Resen, Jakob Danmark 4. plads, 260 point
2018 Andersen, Oskar Danmark 3. plads, 277 point
2018 Dahl Bach Sørensen, Lucas Danmark 2. plads, 286 point
2018 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark 1. plads, 460 point
2017 Resen, Jakob Danmark 10. plads, 96 point
2017 Stoltz, Melker Sverige 9. plads, 186 point
2017 Andersen, Oskar Danmark 8. plads, 209 point
2017 Storm, Aksel Danmark 7. plads, 216 point
2017 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark 6. plads, 256 point
2017 Louw Larsen, Oskar Danmark 5. plads, 276 point
2017 Hansen, Tristan Danmark 4. plads, 291 point
2017 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark 3. plads, 308 point
2017 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark 2. plads, 416 point
2017 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark 1. plads, 461 point
2016 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark 10. plads, 48 point
2016 Bøge, Noah Danmark 9. plads, 54 point
2016 Johannsen, Victor Danmark 8. plads, 72 point
2016 Jeppesen, Mathias Rimm Danmark 7. plads, 72 point
2016 Fogtmann Maurtizen, Noah Bjørn Danmark 6. plads, 72 point
2016 Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus Danmark 5. plads, 73 point
2016 Andersen, Mads Danmark 4. plads, 79 point
2016 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark 3. plads, 106 point
2016 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark 2. plads, 154 point
2016 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark 1. plads, 176 point
2015 Lykke, Mikkel Danmark 10. plads, 59 point
2015 Wulff Andersen, Noah Danmark 9. plads, 68 point
2015 Storm, Theodor Danmark 8. plads, 73 point
2015 Søndergaard, Sebastian B. Danmark 7. plads, 75 point
2015 Troelsen, Tore Danmark 6. plads, 78 point
2015 Frydkjær, Patrick Boje Danmark 5. plads, 84 point
2015 Birk Hundt, August Danmark 4. plads, 92 point
2015 Nielsen, Noah Danmark 3. plads, 97 point
2015 Svoldgaard Andersen, Lasse Danmark 2. plads, 129 point
2015 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark 1. plads, 173 point