DCU præmieliste, U/13

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2021 Errebo, Holger Danmark 10. plads, 83 point
2021 Tange, Julius Danmark 9. plads, 128 point
2021 Suralski, Elliott Reinhardt Danmark 8. plads, 137 point
2021 Resen, Jonas Danmark 7. plads, 177 point
2021 Solsbæk, Nikolaj Danmark 6. plads, 209 point
2021 Halle, Marcus Danmark 5. plads, 222 point
2021 Skoubo, Mikkas Danmark 4. plads, 224 point
2021 Schlüter, Gustav Danmark 3. plads, 372 point
2021 Ternstrøm Hyldtoft, Philip Danmark 2. plads, 399 point
2021 Wagner, Valdemar Danmark 1. plads, 435 point
2020 Andersen, Elias Danmark 10. plads, 59 point
2020 Schlüter, Gustav Danmark 9. plads, 65 point
2020 Forsberg, Malthe Obitsø Danmark 8. plads, 69 point
2020 Skoubo, Mikkel Danmark 7. plads, 75 point
2020 Resen, Jakob Danmark 6. plads, 89 point
2020 Svenningsen, Alexander Louis Danmark 5. plads, 98 point
2020 Stenstrop Madsen, Andreas Danmark 4. plads, 136 point
2020 Andersen, Oskar Danmark 3. plads, 137 point
2020 Johannsen, Casper Danmark 2. plads, 150 point
2020 Grosen, Marcus Danmark 1. plads, 183 point
2019 Storm, Aksel Danmark 10. plads, 159 point
2019 Færch, Tobias Danmark 9. plads, 173 point
2019 Svenningsen, Alexander Louis Danmark 8. plads, 203 point
2019 Louw Larsen, Oskar Danmark 7. plads, 208 point
2019 Grosen, Marcus Sverige 6. plads, 244 point
2019 Resen, Jakob Danmark 5. plads, 244 point
2019 Nørskov Larsen, Alexander Danmark 4. plads, 306 point
2019 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark 3. plads, 312 point
2019 Lindholm Møller Andersen, Noah Danmark 2. plads, 343 point
2019 Kvistgaard, Jacob Danmark 1. plads, 431 point
2018 Ritz Frederiksen, Magnus Danmark 10. plads, 187 point
2018 Jeppesen, Mathias Rimm Danmark 9. plads, 210 point
2018 Johannsen, Victor Danmark 8. plads, 214 point
2018 Hougaard, Fredrik Dupont Danmark 7. plads, 221 point
2018 Bak Jepsen, Asger Danmark 6. plads, 221 point
2018 Hobolth, Marius Danmark 5. plads, 230 point
2018 Kring Laursen, Peter Bheki Danmark 4. plads, 236 point
2018 Just Pedersen, Carl Emil Danmark 3. plads, 262 point
2018 Ankerstjerne Klausen, Nikolaj Danmark 2. plads, 286 point
2018 Clemmensen, Theodor August Danmark 1. plads, 288 point
2017 Larsen, Anton Danmark 10. plads, 195 point
2017 Birk Hundt, August Danmark 9. plads, 207 point
2017 Vad, Victor Danmark 8. plads, 214 point
2017 Haugsted, Conrad Danmark 7. plads, 219 point
2017 Lundtoft Lindbjerg, Sebastian Danmark 6. plads, 244 point
2017 Frydkjær, Patrick Boje Danmark 5. plads, 247 point
2017 Johansson, Christopher Danmark 4. plads, 264 point
2017 Troelsen, Tore Danmark 3. plads, 413 point
2017 Storm, Theodor Danmark 2. plads, 479 point
2017 Nielsen, Noah Danmark 1. plads, 512 point
2016 Biehl, Kevin Danmark 10. plads, 64 point
2016 Hellerup, Malte Danmark 9. plads, 74 point
2016 Lykke, Frederik Danmark 8. plads, 86 point
2016 Birk Hundt, August Danmark 7. plads, 87 point
2016 Troelsen, Tore Danmark 6. plads, 89 point
2016 Anderskov Madsen, Andreas Danmark 5. plads, 101 point
2016 Perto, Rasmus Nygaard Danmark 4. plads, 104 point
2016 Storm, Theodor Danmark 3. plads, 130 point
2016 Søholm, Oliver Fallahpour Danmark 2. plads, 162 point
2016 Nielsen, Noah Danmark 1. plads, 165 point
2015 Holten Andersen, Poul Danmark 10. plads, 52 point
2015 Læssø Unger, Andreas Danmark 9. plads, 74 point
2015 Bisgaard, Rasmus Danmark 8. plads, 77 point
2015 Fuglsang, Nis Thoe Danmark 7. plads, 86 point
2015 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark 6. plads, 88 point
2015 Wang, Gustav Danmark 5. plads, 91 point
2015 Sørensen, Frederik Bjørn Danmark 4. plads, 92 point
2015 Schrøder, Lucas Danmark 3. plads, 98 point
2015 Møller Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 2. plads, 124 point
2015 Søndergaard, Oliver B. Danmark 1. plads, 156 point