DCU præmieliste, U/19-Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2021 Wang, Gustav Danmark 10. plads, 131 point
2021 Køster Mikkelsen, Pelle Danmark 9. plads, 137 point
2021 Hellerup, Malte Danmark 8. plads, 144 point
2021 Borgen Morell, Noah Danmark 7. plads, 162 point
2021 Sørensen, Anders Vos Danmark 6. plads, 170 point
2021 Mathiesen, Phillip Danmark 5. plads, 170 point
2021 Dalby, Simon Danmark 4. plads, 184 point
2021 Hansen, Alexander Arnt Danmark 3. plads, 191 point
2021 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark 2. plads, 206 point
2021 Lund Sørensen, Lukas Danmark 1. plads, 227 point
2020 Kjeldsen, Christian Spang Danmark 10. plads, 56 point
2020 Andersen, Kasper Danmark 9. plads, 58 point
2020 Schandorff Iwersen, Emil Danmark 8. plads, 58 point
2020 Mengel, Nikolaj Danmark 7. plads, 74 point
2020 Bévort, Carl-Frederik Danmark 6. plads, 78 point
2020 Aalling Nørtoft, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 80 point
2020 Lund Andresen, Tobias Danmark 4. plads, 104 point
2020 Wang, Gustav Danmark 3. plads, 108 point
2020 Rosenlund, Stian Danmark 2. plads, 120 point
2020 Holm Jørgensen, Adam Danmark 1. plads, 120 point
2019 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark 10. plads, 141 point
2019 Viberg Søgaard, Kasper Danmark 9. plads, 151 point
2019 Blume Levy, William Danmark 8. plads, 167 point
2019 Holm Jørgensen, Adam Danmark 7. plads, 189 point
2019 Millinge Petersen, Sebastian Theodor Danmark 6. plads, 206 point
2019 Aalling Nørtoft, Morten Danmark 5. plads, 210 point
2019 Schandorff Iwersen, Emil Danmark 4. plads, 247 point
2019 Mengel, Nikolaj Danmark 3. plads, 253 point
2019 Andreasson, Sebastian Danmark 2. plads, 259 point
2019 Gudnitz, Joshua Amos Danmark 1. plads, 363 point
2018 Nielsen, Sebastian Danmark 10. plads, 129 point
2018 Skivild, Robin Juel Danmark 9. plads, 130 point
2018 Hertz, Benjamin Danmark 8. plads, 136 point
2018 Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark 7. plads, 143 point
2018 Thomsen, Frederik Danmark 6. plads, 148 point
2018 Hansen, Marcus Sander Danmark 5. plads, 159 point
2018 Wandahl, Frederik Danmark 4. plads, 161 point
2018 Bech Skot-Hansen, Aksel Danmark 3. plads, 169 point
2018 Changizi, Sebastian Kolze Danmark 2. plads, 195 point
2018 Blume Levy, William Danmark 1. plads, 202 point
2017 Wulff Frederiksen, Oliver Danmark 10. plads, 129 point
2017 Price-Pejtersen, Johan Danmark 9. plads, 131 point
2017 Andersen, Sander Danmark 8. plads, 136 point
2017 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark 7. plads, 159 point
2017 Eriksen, Frederik Nybo Danmark 6. plads, 162 point
2017 Hindsgaul, Jacob Danmark 5. plads, 172 point
2017 Klein Jensen, Jeppe Danmark 4. plads, 185 point
2017 Jensen, Frederik Irgens Danmark 3. plads, 191 point
2017 Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark 2. plads, 298 point
2017 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark 1. plads, 381 point
2016 Egholm, Jakob Danmark 10. plads, 51 point
2016 Kron, Andreas Lorentz Danmark 9. plads, 53 point
2016 Beck Olsen, Mikkel Danmark 8. plads, 54 point
2016 Larsen, Mathias Alexander Erik Danmark 7. plads, 68 point
2016 Charmig, Anthon Danmark 6. plads, 72 point
2016 Rodenberg Madsen, Frederik Danmark 5. plads, 74 point
2016 Salby, Alexander Danmark 4. plads, 77 point
2016 Nikolajsen, Eigil Danmark 3. plads, 78 point
2016 Hulgaard, Morten Danmark 2. plads, 79 point
2016 Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark 1. plads, 85 point
2015 Jeppe, Nikolaj Danmark 10. plads, 43 point
2015 Hoffmann, Maximilian Danmark 9. plads, 48 point
2015 Olander Hjort, Mads Danmark 8. plads, 56 point
2015 Larsen, Niklas Danmark 7. plads, 61 point
2015 Charmig, Anthon Danmark 6. plads, 62 point
2015 Egholm, Jakob Danmark 5. plads, 63 point
2015 Lund Pedersen, Rasmus Danmark 4. plads, 65 point
2015 Byriel Iversen, Rasmus Danmark 3. plads, 68 point
2015 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 2. plads, 69 point
2015 Norsgaard Jørgensen, Mathias Danmark 1. plads, 92 point
2014 Linderod Albrechtsen, Mathias Nikolaj Danmark 10. plads, 48 point
2014 Clemmensen, Silas Zacharias Danmark 9. plads, 48 point
2014 Hardahl, Anders Danmark 8. plads, 49 point
2014 Hyldgaard Jeppesen, Andreas Danmark 7. plads, 50 point
2014 Andersen, Kasper Mølgaard Danmark 6. plads, 52 point
2014 Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas Danmark 5. plads, 60 point
2014 Larsen, Niklas Danmark 4. plads, 63 point
2014 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 3. plads, 63 point
2014 Wallin, Rasmus Bøgh Danmark 2. plads, 70 point
2014 Poulsen, Frederik Reinhardt Danmark 1. plads, 75 point