EM i 1.000 meter på tid, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2021 (3.plads) Sharples, Tom Storbritannien Bronze
2021 (2.plads) Ledingham-Horn, Harry Storbritannien Sølv
2021 (1.plads) Weinrich, Willy Leonhard Tyskland Guld
2020 (3.plads) Weinrich, Willy Leonhard Tyskland Bronze
2020 (2.plads) Drescher, Laurin Tyskland Sølv
2020 (1.plads) Vandenbranden, Noah Belgien Guld
2019 (3.plads) Bianchi, Matteo Italien Bronze
2019 (2.plads) Kool, Daan Holland Sølv
2019 (1.plads) Livanos, Konstantinos Grækenland Guld
2018 (3.plads) Prokopyszyn, Filip Polen Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Renvoise, Titouan Frankrig Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Stastný, Jakub Tjekkiet Guld
2017 (3.plads) Stastný, Jakub Tjekkiet Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Hinze, Carl Tyskland Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Perchuk, Pavel Rusland Guld
2016 (3.plads) Martinez Chorro, Alejandro Spanien Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Czubak, Dawid Polen Sølv
2016 (1.plads) De Pauw, Ayrton Belgien Guld
2015 (3.plads) Ligtlee, Sam Holland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Piskunov, Maksim Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Vasyukhno, Alexander Rusland Guld
2014 (3.plads) Reiß, Aaron Tyskland Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Ligtlee, Sam Holland Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Janosek, Jirí Tjekkiet Guld
2013 (3.plads) Copponi, Thomas Frankrig Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Dörnbach, Maximilian Tyskland Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Vývoda, Jakub Tjekkiet Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Dubchenko, Alexander Rusland Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Rotherham, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2011 (3.plads) König, Benjamin Tyskland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Moreno Sanchez, José Spanien Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Edelin, Benjamin Frankrig Guld
2010 (3.plads) Kanter, Robert Tyskland Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Gasparrini, Rino Italien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Palma, Julien Frankrig Guld
2009 (3.plads) Zhurkin, Nikolay Rusland Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Maksel, Krzystof Polen Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Paoli, Loris Italien Guld
2008 (3.plads) Paoli, Loris Italien Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Bonafos, Thomas Frankrig Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Dabkowski, Konrad Polen Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Alonso Castillo, David Spanien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Rackwitz, Daniel Tyskland Guld
2006 (3.plads) Mazquiaran Uria, Hodei Spanien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Kenny, Jason Storbritannien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Daniell, David Storbritannien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Wilken, David Tyskland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Glowacki, Dawid Polen Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Kanda, Francesco Italien Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Wilken, David Tyskland Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Vasev, Stoyan Rusland Guld
2003 (3.plads) Rudoy, Anton Rusland Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Kuczynski, Kamil Polen Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Ditzel, Filip Tjekkiet Guld
2002 (3.plads) Murat, Mickaël Frankrig Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Guld
2001 (3.plads) Tchounossov, Alexei Rusland Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Donet Gregori, Ruben Spanien Sølv
2001 (1.plads) Kankovsky, Alois Tjekkiet Guld