EM i scratch, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Karatsivis, Panagiotis Grækenland Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Prokopyszyn, Filip Polen Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Senrame, Arthur Belgien Guld
2017 (3.plads) Gazzoli, Michele Italien Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Prokopyszyn, Filip Polen Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Babor, Daniel Tjekkiet Guld
2016 (3.plads) Kryvych, Oleksander Ukraine Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Happke, Luca Felix Tyskland Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Hesters, Jules Belgien Guld
2015 (3.plads) Prakapchuk, Vitali Hviderusland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Piskunov, Maksim Rusland Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Stepanyan, Edgar Armenien Guld
2014 (3.plads) Oliveira, Rui Filipe Alves Portugal Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Cullaigh, Gabriel Storbritannien Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Viviani, Attilio Italien Guld
2013 (3.plads) Soulios, Zisis Grækenland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Oliveira, Rui Filipe Alves Portugal Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Andreev, Maxim Rusland Guld
2012 (3.plads) Mareczko, Jakub Italien Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Latham, Christopher Storbritannien Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Castegnaro, Francesco Italien Guld
2011 (3.plads) Lowe, Samuel Storbritannien Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Sarreau, Marc Frankrig Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Verardo, Yoän Frankrig Guld
2010 (3.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Scartezzini, Michele Italien Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Le Roux, Romain Frankrig Guld
2009 (3.plads) Whorrall, Christopher Storbritannien Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Sonda, Dario Italien Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Coquard, Bryan Frankrig Guld
2008 (3.plads) Barbas, Vitaly Rusland Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Kuperasov, Konstantin Rusland Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Imhof, Claudio Schweiz Guld
2007 (3.plads) Pieters, Roy Holland Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Kennaugh, Peter (Junior) Storbritannien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Vingerling, Michael Holland Guld
2006 (3.plads) Peetoom, Gerrit Holland Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Dauga, Vincent Frankrig Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Viviani, Elia Italien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Krysztofik, Jonasz Polen Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Hanslian, Filip Tjekkiet Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Rowe, Matthew Storbritannien Guld
2004 (3.plads) Lauener, Alain Schweiz Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Nielsen, Kim Marius Danmark Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Bauer, Alexei Rusland Guld
2003 (3.plads) Troussov, Nikolaï Rusland Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Ditzel, Filip Tjekkiet Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Grabovskyy, Dmytro Ukraine Guld