Tidaholm U6 Cycle Tour; (U/19-Junior), Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018; 6.etape Plambeck, Moritz Tyskland 6. etape (Enkeltstart)
2018; 5.etape Korsnes, Marcus Norge 5. etape
2018; 4.etape Plambeck, Moritz Tyskland 4. etape
2018; 3.etape Löland, Sakarias Koller Norge 3. etape
2018; 2.etape Plambeck, Moritz Tyskland 2. etape
2018; 1.etape Korsnes, Marcus Norge 1. etape (Enkeltstart)
2017; 5.etape Price-Pejtersen, Johan Danmark 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2017; 4.etape Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark 4. etape
2017; 3.etape Skjelmose Jensen, Mattias Danmark 3. etape
2017; 2.etape Aasheim, Ludvig Fischer Norge 2. etape
2017; 1.etape Forsell, Hugo Sverige 1. etape
2017; Kvist, Linus Sverige Prolog
2016; 5.etape Knotten, Iver Johan Norge 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2016; 4.etape Forsell, Hugo Sverige 4. etape
2016; 3.etape Engebø Ullebø, Sedrik Norge 3. etape
2016; 2.etape Engebø Ullebø, Sedrik Norge 2. etape
2016; 1.etape Aasland, Truls Saedberg Norge 1. etape
2016; Knotten, Iver Johan Norge Prolog
2015; 5.etape Bjerk, Didrik Kielland Norge 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2015; 4.etape Jeppe, Nikolaj Danmark 4. etape
2015; 3.etape Knotten, Iver Johan Norge 3. etape
2015; 2.etape Pjåka, Christian Norge 2. etape
2015; 1.etape Tunset, Anton Norge 1. etape
2015; Bjerk, Didrik Kielland Norge Prolog
2014; 5.etape Skogstad, Ole Petter Norge 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2014; 4.etape Lillestrøm Skare, Michael Norge 4. etape
2014; 3.etape Saugstad, Lars Norge 3. etape
2014; 2.etape Engberg, Søren Martinus Walter Danmark 2. etape
2014; 1.etape Neri Roe, Henrik Norge 1. etape
2014; Thøgersen, Tore Danmark Prolog
2013; 5.etape Kastemyr, Pontus Sverige 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2013; 4.etape Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark 4. etape
2013; 3.etape Carbel Svendgaard, Michael Danmark 3. etape
2013; 2.etape Kastemyr, Pontus Sverige 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Anderberg, Hampus Sverige 1. etape
2013; Børsheim, Vegard Norge Prolog
2012; 5.etape Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus Sverige 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2012; 4.etape Møller Nielsen, Mathias Danmark 4. etape
2012; 3.etape Harring, Per Sverige 3. etape
2012; 2.etape Fåglum Karlsson, Marcus Sverige 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Willwohl, Willi Tyskland 1. etape
2012; Ludvigsson, Fredrik Sverige Prolog
2011; 5.etape Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2011; 4.etape Aflyst 4. etape
2011; 3.etape Schmidt, Petter Norge 3. etape
2011; 2.etape Arvid Olsen, Emil Danmark 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Kristoffersen, Anders Norge 1. etape
2011; Lie Håkenrud, Anders Norge Prolog
2010; 5.etape Enger, Sondre Holst Norge 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2010; 4.etape Haugen, Henrik Steen Norge 4. etape
2010; 3.etape Haugen, Henrik Steen Norge 3. etape
2010; 2.etape Spjuth, Jesper Sverige 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Kristoffersen, Anders Norge 1. etape
2010; Frengstad Berger, Håkon Norge Prolog
2009; 5.etape Kousgaard, Jesper Herbæk Danmark 5. etape (Enkeltstart)
2009; 4.etape Tombre Pettersen, Anders Norge 4. etape
2009; 3.etape Fischer, Marc Tyskland 3. etape
2009; 2.etape Bystrøm, Sven Erik Norge 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Thalund Jensen, Frederik Danmark 1. etape
2009; Saugstad, Stian Norge Prolog