Trofeo Karlsberg, Etapesejr

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018; 4.etape Simmons, Quinn USA 4. etape
2018; 3.etape Wærenskjold, Søren Norge 3. etape
2018; 2.etape Benz, Pirmin Tyskland 2. etape
2018; 1.etape Wandahl, Frederik Danmark 1. etape
2017; 4.etape Verboom, Minne Holland 4. etape
2017; 3.etape(b) Johansen Graungaard, Julius Danmark 3. etape (b) (Enkeltstart)
2017; 3.etape(a) Smirnov, Ivan Rusland 3. etape (a)
2017; 2.etape Langballe, Johan Tiedemann Danmark 2. etape
2017; 1.etape Bondarchuk, Nikita Rusland 1. etape
2016; 3.etape Stocek, Matus Slovakiet 3. etape
2016; 2.etape(b) McNulty, Brandon USA 2. etape (b) (Enkeltstart)
2016; 2.etape(a) Thijssen, Gerben Belgien 2. etape (a)
2016; 1.etape Thijssen, Gerben Belgien 1. etape
2015; 3.etape Betouigt-Suire, Clément Frankrig 3. etape
2015; 2.etape(b) Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas Danmark 2. etape (b)
2015; 2.etape(a) Larsen, Niklas Danmark 2. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2015; 1.etape Maddux, Jack USA 1. etape
2014; 3.etape Menten, Milan Belgien 3. etape
2014; 2.etape(b) Kämna, Lennard Tyskland 2. etape (b) (Enkeltstart)
2014; 2.etape(a) Kumar, Kristjan Slovenien 2. etape (a)
2014; 1.etape Zverko, David Slovenien 1. etape
2013; 4.etape Pedersen, Mads Danmark 4. etape
2013; 3.etape(b) Pedersen, Mads Danmark 3. etape (b)
2013; 3.etape(a) Pedersen, Mads Danmark 3. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2013; 2.etape Lawless, Christopher Storbritannien 2. etape
2013; 1.etape Halvorsen, Kristoffer Norge 1. etape
2012; 4.etape Wachter, Alexander Østrig 4. etape
2012; 3.etape(b) Dibben, Jonathan Storbritannien 3. etape (b)
2012; 3.etape(a) Pedersen, Mads Danmark 3. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2012; 2.etape Plesner, Frederik Lind Danmark 2. etape
2012; 1.etape Deltombe, Kevin Belgien 1. etape
2011; 4.etape Biedermann, Daniel Østrig 4. etape
2011; 3.etape(b) Kragh Andersen, Søren Danmark 3. etape (b)
2011; 3.etape(a) Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri Frankrig 3. etape (a) (Enkeltstart)
2011; 2.etape Lecuisinier, Pierre-Henri Frankrig 2. etape
2011; 1.etape Conti, Valerio Italien 1. etape
2010; 4.etape Sütterlin, Jasha Tyskland 4. etape
2010; 3.etape(b) Bogataj, Blaz Slovenien 3. etape (b)
2010; 3.etape(a) Craddock, Gregory USA 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2010; 2.etape Craddock, Gregory USA 2. etape
2010; 1.etape Zordan, Andrea Italien 1. etape
2009; 4.etape Søeberg Hovmand, Emil Danmark 4. etape
2009; 3.etape(b) Zana, Bruno Italien 3. etape (b)
2009; 3.etape(a) Van Baarle, Dylan Holland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2009; 2.etape Eising, Tijmen Holland 2. etape
2009; 1.etape Markus, Barry Holland 1. etape
2008; 4.etape Van der Sande, Tosh Belgien 4. etape
2008; 3.etape(b) Sagan, Peter Slovakiet 3. etape (b)
2008; 3.etape(a) Kwiatkowski, Michal Polen 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2008; 2.etape Lander, Sebastian Danmark 2. etape
2008; 1.etape Kwiatkowski, Michal Polen 1. etape
2007; 4.etape Sagan, Peter Slovakiet 4. etape
2007; 3.etape(b) Jørgensen, Ricky Enø Danmark 3. etape (b)
2007; 3.etape(a) Nerz, Dominik Tyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2007; 2.etape Degenkolb, John Tyskland 2. etape
2007; 1.etape Brändle, Mathias Østrig 1. etape
2006; 4.etape Giesecke, Oliver Tyskland 4. etape
2006; 3.etape(b) Giesecke, Oliver Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2006; 3.etape(a) Kittel, Marcel Tyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2006; 2.etape Rinker, Felix Tyskland 2. etape
2006; 1.etape Sokolov, Dmitrij Rusland 1. etape
2005; 4.etape Steensen, André Danmark 4. etape
2005; 3.etape(b) Koch, Sebastian Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2005; 3.etape(a) Gretsch, Patrick Tyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2005; 2.etape Bambula, Ondrej Tjekkiet 2. etape
2005; 1.etape Vedel Kvist, Thomas Danmark 1. etape
2004; 4.etape Ciolek, Gerald Tyskland 4. etape
2004; 3.etape(b) Prix, Enrico Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2004; 3.etape(a) Franzl, Michael Tyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2004; 2.etape Ciolek, Gerald Tyskland 2. etape
2004; 1.etape Hansen, Anders Berendt Danmark 1. etape
2003; 4.etape Rechetnikov, Anton Rusland 4. etape
2003; 3.etape(b) Gajek, Artur Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2003; 3.etape(a) Langeveld, Sebastian Holland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2003; 2.etape Sintsov, Anton Rusland 2. etape
2003; 1.etape Rechetnikov, Anton Rusland 1. etape
2002; 4.etape Paddags, Sebastian Tyskland 4. etape
2002; 3.etape(b) Paddags, Sebastian Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2002; 3.etape(a) Odebrecht, Felix Tyskland 3. etape (a), (Enkeltstart)
2002; 2.etape Schwager, Sebastian Tyskland 2. etape
2002; 1.etape Murk, Dion Holland 1. etape
2001; 4.etape Burghardt, Marcus Tyskland 4. etape
2001; 3.etape(b) Fothen, Thomas Tyskland 3. etape (b)
2001; 3.etape(a) Stiehl, Patrick Tyskland 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) LV Hessen
2001; 3.etape(a) Salzinger, Florian Tyskland 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) LV Hessen
2001; 3.etape(a) Honstein, Timo Tyskland 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) LV Hessen
2001; 3.etape(a) Brandstetter, Sebastian Tyskland 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) LV Hessen
2001; 3.etape(a) Blank, Hannes Tyskland 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) LV Hessen
2001; 3.etape(a) Becker, Johannes Tyskland 3. etape (a) (Holdtidskørsel) LV Hessen
2001; 2.etape Burghardt, Marcus Tyskland 2. etape
2001; 1.etape Burghardt, Marcus Tyskland 1. etape