VM i sprint, Junior

År Cykelrytter Land Kommentar
2018 (3.plads) Stastný, Jakub Tjekkiet Bronze
2018 (2.plads) Cornish, Thomas Australien Sølv
2018 (1.plads) Laczkowski, Cezary Polen Guld
2017 (3.plads) Helal, Rayan Frankrig Bronze
2017 (2.plads) Rochna, Daniel Polen Sølv
2017 (1.plads) Brister, James Australien Guld
2016 (3.plads) Ritter, Stefan Canada Bronze
2016 (2.plads) Rowley, Conor Australien Sølv
2016 (1.plads) Knipe, Bradley New Zealand Guld
2015 (3.plads) Meißner, Moritz Tyskland Bronze
2015 (2.plads) Janosek, Jirí Tjekkiet Sølv
2015 (1.plads) Park, Jeon-E Korea Guld
2014 (3.plads) Dean, Braeden Australien Bronze
2014 (2.plads) Vigier, Sebastian Frankrig Sølv
2014 (1.plads) Park, Jeon-E Korea Guld
2013 (3.plads) Fedin, Vladislav Rusland Bronze
2013 (2.plads) Presbury, Jeremy New Zealand Sølv
2013 (1.plads) Jonauskas, Svajunas Litauen Guld
2012 (3.plads) Shaw, Zachary Australien Bronze
2012 (2.plads) Harwood, Emerson Australien Sølv
2012 (1.plads) Schmid, Jacob Australien Guld
2011 (3.plads) Niederlag, Max Tyskland Bronze
2011 (2.plads) Palma, Julien Frankrig Sølv
2011 (1.plads) Paul, John Storbritannien Guld
2010 (3.plads) Hammond, Maddison Australien Bronze
2010 (2.plads) Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland Sølv
2010 (1.plads) Glaetzer, Matthew Australien Guld
2009 (3.plads) Tamayo Saavedra, Christian Leandro Colombia Bronze
2009 (2.plads) Bötticher, Stefan Tyskland Sølv
2009 (1.plads) Webster, Sam New Zealand Guld
2008 (3.plads) Jollet, Thierry Frankrig Bronze
2008 (2.plads) Conord, Charlie Frankrig Sølv
2008 (1.plads) Lafargue, Quentin Frankrig Guld
2007 (3.plads) Mitchell, Peter Storbritannien Bronze
2007 (2.plads) Lyte, Christian Storbritannien Sølv
2007 (1.plads) Jollet, Thierry Frankrig Guld
2006 (3.plads) Ellis, Daniel Australien Bronze
2006 (2.plads) Sunderland, Scott Australien Sølv
2006 (1.plads) Kelly, Jason Storbritannien Guld
2005 (3.plads) Wittmann, Benjamin Tyskland Bronze
2005 (2.plads) Sireau, Kévin Frankrig Sølv
2005 (1.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Guld
2004 (3.plads) Levy, Maximilian Tyskland Bronze
2004 (2.plads) Blatchford, Michael USA Sølv
2004 (1.plads) Perkins, Shane Australien Guld
2003 (3.plads) Döhrer, Sebastian Tyskland Bronze
2003 (2.plads) Bauge, Grégory Frankrig Sølv
2003 (1.plads) Kitatsuru, Tsubasa Japan Guld
2002 (3.plads) Pervis, François Frankrig Bronze
2002 (2.plads) Seidenbecher, Michael Tyskland Sølv
2002 (1.plads) French, Mark Australien Guld
2001 (3.plads) Mandard, Mathieu Frankrig Bronze
2001 (2.plads) Gerhardt, Robert Tyskland Sølv
2001 (1.plads) French, Mark Australien Guld
2000 (3.plads) Vynokurov, Andrij Ukraine Bronze
2000 (2.plads) Kwiatkowski, Lukasz Polen Sølv
2000 (1.plads) Bayley, Ryan Australien Guld
1999 (3.plads) Kersten, Ben Australien Bronze
1999 (2.plads) Jager, Marco Tyskland Sølv
1999 (1.plads) Dajka, Jobie Australien Guld
1998 (3.plads) Hubschwerlin, Jérôme Frankrig Bronze
1998 (2.plads) Dublé, Arnaud Frankrig Sølv
1998 (1.plads) Quemener, Michaël Frankrig Guld
1997 (3.plads) Garavelli, Andrea Italien Bronze
1997 (2.plads) Selin, Kane Australien Sølv
1997 (1.plads) Zuhlke, Tim Tyskland Guld
1996 (3.plads) Branchi, Leonardo Italien Bronze
1996 (2.plads) Tournant, Arnaud Frankrig Sølv
1996 (1.plads) Wolff, René Tyskland Guld
1995 (3.plads) Branchi, Leonardo Italien Bronze
1995 (2.plads) Herrera Cabrera, Julio Cesar Cuba Sølv
1995 (1.plads) Wolff, René Tyskland Guld
1994 (3.plads) Ono, Toshiyuki Japan Bronze
1994 (2.plads) Bottarelli, Carlo Italien Sølv
1994 (1.plads) Herrera Cabrera, Julio Cesar Cuba Guld